Results

Member Results

Tom Matthew

Show graph
BOF number 108028 | Club SROC | Association NWOA | Current Points 7201 | Current Ranking 665th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
09/11/19 Twin Peak Day 1 Brown 01:54:47 27th 1155 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
03/11/19 High Pike Cumbrian Galloppen Brown 01:16:15 15th 1209 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/10/19 PFO Autumn Series 4 of 4 Brown 01:03:18 12th 1163 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/09/19 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Brown 01:36:43 10th 1187 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/09/19 Askham Common Galoppen Brown 01:16:57 29th 1155 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) UKOL C37 (M45) 00:51:08 40th 1161
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C37 01:54:07 39th 1197
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C37 01:33:04 43rd 1160
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C37 01:08:27 48th 1122
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C37 01:51:22 47th 1119
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL C37 (M45) 02:36:45 47th 1117
19/05/19 LOC National Event Weekend Brown 01:06:23 43rd 1144 Racing Chl: Silver *****
18/05/19 LOC National Event Weekend Short Brown 01:12:25 33rd 1208 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/04/19 Cumbrian Galoppen - Muncaster Fell Brown 01:31:45 16th 1149 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 10 (M45) 01:58:50 53rd 1120
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 6 (M45) 01:01:00 51st 1127
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 4 (M45) 00:20:28 50th 1107
24/03/19 SROC Red Rose Classic Short Brown 01:20:00 55th 1152 Racing Chl: Silver *****
23/03/19 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Brown 01:07:33 55th 1111 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Short Brown 01:09:43 12th 1237 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/11/18 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Brown 02:11:48 46th 1140 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
20/10/18 SROC autumn series 2 Light Green 00:31:58
06/10/18 Liverpool Big Weekend Day 1 Formby Dunes (UKOL) UKOL Brown (M35, M40) 01:46:59 10th 1126
22/09/18 NW Sprint champs race 1 A2 00:17:39 16th 1133
22/09/18 NW Sprint Champs race 2 B2 00:16:44 17th 1142
15/09/18 Swindale North, Cumbrian Gallopen Level C, Regional Event Brown 02:03:27 15th 1133 Racing Chl: Silver *****
03/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) UKOL 6 (M65) 00:52:31 42nd 1092
02/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 4 6 01:08:03 40th 1106
30/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 2 6 01:10:13 38th 1111
29/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL 6 (M65) 01:04:09 12th 1170
13/05/18 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Orange 00:28:33 8th Racing Chl: Silver ***
29/04/18 Cumbrian Galoppen - High Rigg Blue 01:14:58 30th 1133 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/03/18 SROC Regional event Brown 01:48:56 28th 1123 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
11/03/18 Compass Sport Cup Heat Short Brown 00:54:34 16th 1182 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/11/17 AIRE Event in the North West Green 00:51:29 22nd 1091 Racing Chl: Silver *****
29/10/17 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Green 00:59:45 18th 1115 Racing Chl: Bronze *****