Results

Member Results

Toni Whittle

Show graph
BOF number 114803 | Club BKO | Association SCOA | Current Points 6190 | Current Ranking 2000th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
10/11/19 WIM South West Orienteering League event Green 01:29:31
27/10/19 Sarum South West League event & SCOL3 Green 01:11:58 25th 934 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) UKOL C20 (M75, W65) 00:37:44 55th 933
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C20 01:03:02 45th 966
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C20 01:02:14 57th 939
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C20 00:39:11 53rd 953
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C20 00:39:57 19th 996
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL C20 (M75, W65) 01:34:59 77th 848
20/07/19 TVOC Saturday Series Hodgemoor Green 01:22:42 41st Racing Chl: Bronze *****
07/07/19 SN Urban event 3 01:20:59 25th 764
19/05/19 SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (3 of 3) SE League-Angmering Park West, Arundel Short Blue 01:04:45 22nd 993 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/05/19 BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) Green 00:00:00
05/05/19 WSX Galoppen Green 00:57:53 15th 1034 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/04/19 BOK Local Event and Avon Schools Champs Green 00:51:32 39th Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 10 (W45) 01:03:44 69th 1064
14/04/19 Sarum Urban event Course 2 00:50:45 24th 1013
07/04/19 NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier Green 00:55:15 21st 986 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/03/19 TVOC Saturday Series Christmas Common Green 00:53:23 69th Racing Chl: Silver *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Green Women 00:51:05 14th 1022
10/03/19 Sarum Saunter Course 5 01:02:55 17th 1028
09/03/19 TVOC Saturday Series Bradenham Green 00:58:18 23rd Racing Chl: Silver *****
24/02/19 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event Short Blue
17/02/19 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event Short Blue 01:12:41 44th 949 Racing Chl: Silver *****
10/02/19 MV SE League Event Short Blue 00:48:35 20th 1017 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/02/19 WIM Regional Green 01:20:23 48th 843 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
20/01/19 Puttenham Level B (SE League) Short Blue 01:23:47
13/01/19 SCOL4 Burley, New Forest Green 00:57:43 53rd 942 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/01/19 TVOC Saturday Series Kings Wood Green 01:18:29 31st Racing Chl: Bronze *****
30/12/18 SN Wellington College Green 01:10:18
22/12/18 SO Brighton City Race Course3 00:51:14 26th 973
02/12/18 TVOC Regional Event & SCOL Green 00:53:38 10th 1025 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/11/18 Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 10 (W65, W70) 01:22:52 9th 946
18/11/18 SCOL2 BKO Regional Event (Black Park) Green 00:52:43 10th 1008 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/11/18 NGOC League 8 Green 66:47:00 16th 1011 Navigation Chl *****
10/11/18 South-East Urban League - Basingstoke Course 3 01:04:22
04/11/18 November Classic Short Green 01:07:32 59th 807 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
03/11/18 Winchester City Urban 3 MSV WV 01:06:00 90th 936
20/10/18 GO City Race Course 3 00:52:17 26th 1032
22/09/18 Caddihoe Day 1 Course 5 01:01:37 39th 984
16/09/18 NWO Corinium Canter Urban Event Course 3 00:58:42 22nd 944
09/09/18 TVOC Thame Urban Event Course 3 00:59:48 31st 957
02/09/18 British Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course7 (M65, W45) 01:22:45 78th 880
03/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) UKOL 11 (M75, W70, W75) 00:51:26 43rd 918
02/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 4 11 00:52:44 74th 850
30/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 2 11 01:03:09 42nd 939
29/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL 11 (M75, W70, W75) 01:12:42 67th 853
30/06/18 SEOUL Green 00:54:38 20th 992 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/06/18 SN Urban event 3 01:24:31 19th 918
17/06/18 BKO Great Hollands Urban (Level C) Course 3 00:58:14 23rd 883
03/06/18 Poole Out of Town Race Course 3 01:19:35 28th 977