Results

Member Results

Zlatko Peev

Show graph
BOF number 118422 | Club SLOW | Association SEOA | Current Points 7307 | Current Ranking 529th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
02/06/19 SE Sprint Champs 00:40:48 37th 1032
19/05/19 SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (3 of 3) SE League-Angmering Park West, Arundel Short Brown 01:04:42 3rd 1213 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/05/19 SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (1 of 3 ) - Middle Distance - Rewell Quarry Brown 00:54:28 26th 1169 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/05/19 WSX Galoppen Blue 01:03:35 2nd 1170 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/04/19 SAX Regional Brown 01:11:29 17th 1195 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 10 (M45) 01:51:38 45th 1148
14/04/19 Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL Brown 01:24:02 13th 1186 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/04/19 SLOW Urban Event Course 2 00:56:30 24th 1090
24/03/19 DFOK Regional event Brown 01:10:45 17th 1221 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Short Brown 01:08:49 16th 1167 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/03/19 Sarum Saunter Course 3 01:01:24 3rd 1226
03/03/19 SO Tilgate level C event, incl Yvette Baker Trophy SE Regional Heat Blue 00:59:37 13th 1131 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/02/19 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event Short Brown 01:19:34 19th 1162 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/02/19 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event Short Brown 01:05:42 16th 1176 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/02/19 MV SE League Event Short Brown 00:35:37 5th 1212 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/02/19 SAX Regional Blue 00:46:41 1st 1213 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/01/19 Puttenham Level B (SE League) Short Brown 01:08:55 5th 1199 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/01/19 DFOK SE League Event Short Brown 61:12:00 4th 1212 Navigation Chl *****
15/12/18 GO Christmas Combo event (Level D and trail trial) Light Blue 00:58:09 10th
09/12/18 CHIG Mitre SE League Event Short Brown 00:57:02 13th 1178 Navigation Chl *****
02/12/18 MV South East Families & Veterans Blue 01:15:24 22nd 1046 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/11/18 Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M45, M50) 01:42:16 24th 1207
18/11/18 SO Tilgate Forest Level C event Blue 00:53:57 20th 1153 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/11/18 SE Night Champs Chocolate 01:52:00 15th 1133
04/11/18 November Classic Short Brown 01:13:17 30th 1216 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/10/18 Compass Sport Cup Final 2 Short Brown 01:32:09 49th 1191 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/10/18 SO Rewell Woods level C event Blue 01:08:36 6th 1159 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/09/18 SAX Regional Brown 00:50:35 11th 1168 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/09/18 Caddihoe Day 2 Course 3 01:16:35 12th 1218
22/09/18 Caddihoe Day 1 Course 3 00:57:05 18th 1204
09/09/18 TVOC Thame Urban Event Course 2 00:58:41 27th 1029
22/07/18 MV GLOSS Event GLOSS plus Extension 00:40:43 11th
15/07/18 SLOW GLOSS Event GLOSS 00:25:52 6th
15/07/18 SLOW GLOSS Event GLOSS 01:15:48
07/07/18 HH GLOSS Event GLOSS Extension 01:15:48 17th
01/07/18 London GLOSS Event GLOSS+Extn 00:53:25 4th
10/06/18 SAX Urban Event 2 00:48:13 6th 1175
05/06/18 Park Race Long 00:33:51 41st
20/05/18 TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) Short Brown 02:10:36 26th 1078 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
13/05/18 SO "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (event 3 of 3) incorporating SE League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Short Brown 01:18:27 17th 1159 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/05/18 SO "Sunny Sussex Weekend" Event 1 (of 3) - SE Middle Distance Champs, Rivers Wood / Balcombe Estate Brown 00:44:21 9th 1172 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/04/18 SAX SE League & Sunday League Short Brown 01:19:01 12th 1170 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 16 (W50) 01:02:46 15th 1145
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 10 (W45) 00:52:48 30th 1114
18/03/18 SAX Sunday League Blue 00:42:21
11/03/18 Compass Sport Cup Heat Short Brown 01:14:19 17th 1200 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/02/18 HH SE League event Short Brown 01:31:13 28th 1138 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/02/18 Holmwood Common Regional BLUE 00:59:02 4th 1213 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/02/18 MV SE League event Short Brown 01:02:00 5th 1220 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/01/18 BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) Short Brown 01:17:08 56th 1125 Racing Chl: Gold *****