Results

Member Results

Zlatko Peev

Show graph
BOF number 118422 | Club SLOW | Association SEOA | Current Points 7274 | Current Ranking 628th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
25/07/21 LOK GLOSS event GLOSS plus Extension 00:55:47 9th
18/07/21 DFOK GLOSS event Light Green plus extension 00:55:54 28th
11/07/21 MV GLOSS Event GLOSS + Extension 01:02:36 11th
13/06/21 SO National Event / SE League - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley. ENTRY LIMIT provisionally 300 Short Brown 01:33:24 6th 1208 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/05/21 SAX SE League event Short Brown 00:55:02 4th 1207 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/05/21 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event Short Brown 01:13:12 30th 1211 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/05/21 BKO Regional Event (Bloom Woods) + YBT South Central qualifier (planned) Blue 00:53:24 3rd 1223 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/05/21 SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold Short Brown 01:22:05 32nd 1188 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/05/21 SO - SOG 5 - Worthlodge Forest, Crawley Blue 00:50:18 8th Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/04/21 TVOC Regional Event Blue 00:56:29 17th 1185 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/04/21 Chase Woods, Rushmore Blue 01:19:15 30th 1111 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/12/20 Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) Brown 00:43:00 66th 1168 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat Course 4 - Blue - Men M50+ 00:55:09 13th 1188
01/03/20 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland Short Brown 01:26:12 23rd 1197 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/02/20 TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) UKOL SHORT BROWN (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) 01:23:06 29th 1170
26/01/20 GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) 00:57:03 18th 1140
19/01/20 DFOK SE League Event Short Brown 01:39:01 11th 1175 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/12/19 CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance Brown 00:43:24 8th 1205 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/12/19 BKO Winter Saturday Series (Swinley East) Short Blue 00:46:24 6th Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/11/19 SLOW SE League Event Short Brown 01:16:28 11th 1212 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/11/19 SN Trophy SE League Event Short Brown 01:25:22 25th 1185 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/11/19 SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event Blue 01:12:06 16th 1184 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/10/19 BKO Winter Saturday Series (Swinley West) Short Blue 00:49:53 7th Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/10/19 SO Regional event - Rewell Woods, Arundel Blue 01:08:23 2nd 1186 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/10/19 SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) Blue 00:47:16 3rd 1207 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/09/19 TVOC Come and Try It - Wittenham Clumps Red 00:31:54 9th
07/09/19 SO - SOG A1 - Devils Dyke, north Brighton & Hove Blue 01:00:34 18th Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/09/19 TVOC UKUL Urban Event 2 00:50:31 15th 1173
25/08/19 MV Urban event 2 - MV, WOpen 00:58:02 25th 1028
02/06/19 SE Sprint Champs 00:40:48 37th 1032
19/05/19 SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (3 of 3) SE League-Angmering Park West, Arundel Short Brown 01:04:42 3rd 1213 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/05/19 SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (1 of 3 ) - Middle Distance - Rewell Quarry Brown 00:54:28 26th 1169 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/05/19 WSX Galoppen Blue 01:03:35 2nd 1170 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/04/19 SAX Regional Brown 01:11:29 17th 1195 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 10 (M45) 01:51:38 45th 1148
14/04/19 Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL Brown 01:24:02 13th 1186 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/04/19 SLOW Urban Event Course 2 00:56:30 24th 1090
24/03/19 DFOK Regional event Brown 01:10:45 17th 1220 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Short Brown 01:08:49 16th 1167 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/03/19 Sarum Saunter Course 3 01:01:24 3rd 1226
03/03/19 SO Tilgate level C event, incl Yvette Baker Trophy SE Regional Heat Blue 00:59:37 13th 1131 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/02/19 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event Short Brown 01:19:34 19th 1162 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/02/19 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event Short Brown 01:05:42 16th 1176 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/02/19 MV SE League Event Short Brown 00:35:37 5th 1212 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/02/19 SAX Regional Blue 00:46:41 1st 1213 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/01/19 Puttenham Level B (SE League) Short Brown 01:08:55 5th 1199 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/01/19 DFOK SE League Event Short Brown 61:12:00 4th 1212 Navigation Chl *****
15/12/18 GO Christmas Combo event (Level D and trail trial) Light Blue 00:58:09 10th
09/12/18 CHIG Mitre SE League Event Short Brown 00:57:02 13th 1178 Navigation Chl *****
02/12/18 MV South East Families & Veterans Blue 01:15:24 22nd 1046 Racing Chl: Gold *****