Results

Member Results

Stephen McKinley

Show graph
BOF number 118431 | Club SN | Association SEOA | Current Points 6740 | Current Ranking 1174th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
31/03/24 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) UKOL 10 (M60) 01:42:59 66th 1108
30/03/24 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) 00:58:35 94th 1111
29/03/24 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 9 (M60) 00:21:26 53rd 1114
24/03/24 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships BLUE 01:11:20 42nd 1080 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/03/24 SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods Green 00:59:08 8th 1060 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/02/24 HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge Blue 01:06:32 31st 1119 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/02/24 CompassSport Cup Heat 6 00:58:35 19th 1111
04/02/24 GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) UKOL 6 (M60, W40) 81:31:00 18th 1127
28/01/24 Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 Sh Blue 00:56:37 25th 1096
27/01/24 Concorde Chase Urban event 3 00:45:52 23rd 1096
14/01/24 DFOK SE League event Blue 01:20:57 16th 1111 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/12/23 SCOL4 and SN Regional event Green 00:51:46 6th 1099 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/12/23 SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event Blue 01:04:16 18th 1113 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/11/23 SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change Green 00:43:27 6th 1093 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/11/23 CompassSport Cup Final 4. Blue - men 01:36:29 50th 1138
05/11/23 November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) 00:57:58 12th 1093
29/10/23 GO Regional Event Blue 01:16:46 27th 1124 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/10/23 Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 Green 01:12:03 9th 1042 Racing Chl: Silver *****
08/10/23 SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts Short Blue
16/07/23 YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race MSV 01:11:20 27th 1077
15/07/23 YHOA Urban League Weekend 3 00:21:22 26th 1072
11/06/23 SE Sprint Championships B1 00:20:29 46th 1091
11/06/23 SE Sprint Championships A1 00:23:22 47th 1118
14/05/23 SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel Blue 01:07:37 23rd 1071 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/04/23 Amesbury Urban event 3 - Blue 00:50:18 14th 1074
09/04/23 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) UKOL 19 (M70, W55) 01:12:13 11th 1134
08/04/23 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) UKOL 12 (W55) 00:44:43 22nd 1129
07/04/23 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 7 (M55, W35) 00:19:46 84th 1088
25/03/23 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 16 (M70, W55) 01:18:07 35th 1088
05/03/23 HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event Blue 01:06:22 43rd 1097 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/02/23 LOK SE League event Blue 01:00:30 34th 1089 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/02/23 GO Waggoner Wells National SE League Blue 01:14:28 47th 1099 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/01/23 Concorde Chase 2023 Short Brown 01:24:29 50th 1118 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/01/23 Compass-Sport Cup Heat 4: BLUE MEN 01:13:40 18th 1124
29/12/22 SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event Blue 01:09:43 36th 1108 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/12/22 TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 Blue 01:15:45 32nd 1111 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/12/22 Swinley East Saturday event Blue 01:07:10 30th Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/11/22 November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) 01:20:24 74th 1111
30/10/22 SLOW National Event Blue 01:22:25 44th 1094 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/10/22 SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event Blue 01:11:24 28th 1092 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/10/22 Puttenham local lope Green 00:48:24 1st Racing Chl: Gold *****
31/07/22 SE Sprint Championships PM 1 00:20:28 25th 1154
31/07/22 SE Sprint Championships AM 1 00:20:40 38th 1110
16/07/22 SEOUL Cove Regional Urban 3 00:54:32 9th 1116
19/06/22 Birmingham Urban European City Race Tour Course 3 00:55:26 46th 1071
18/06/22 Coventry City Race (UKUL) and City Race European Tour (CRET) MSV (Supervet Men 55+) 00:46:03 27th 1116
12/06/22 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers Q3-2 00:20:09 29th 1088
12/06/22 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL F3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) 01:18:56 77th
12/06/22 British Sprint Championships Finals F3-B 00:18:56 16th 1115
21/05/22 SO Sunny Sussex Weekend (1/3) - SE Middle distance Champs - Abbots Wood, Polegate Blue 00:50:44 8th 1146 Racing Chl: Gold *****