Results

Member Results

Suzanne Harding

Show graph
BOF number 120674 | Club NGOC | Association SWOA | Current Points 6413 | Current Ranking 1559th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
19/05/24 EMOA League 2024 Hardwick Park & YBT Heat Blue 01:21:07 37th 1005 Navigation Chl *****
12/05/24 SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event Short Blue 01:19:03 14th 1054 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
11/05/24 SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 2/3 - Chichester University & Oaklands Park Evening Sprint **SEOUL event** Course 4 00:16:04 14th 1019
11/05/24 SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 1/3 - Eartham Wood (north) - middle distance Blue 00:48:47 35th 1044 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/05/24 Sarum Saunter Blue 01:29:50 30th 1047 Racing Chl: Silver *****
21/04/24 SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round Blue 01:12:40 29th 1084 Racing Chl: Gold *****
31/03/24 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) UKOL 14 (M70, W60) 01:33:04 51st 1016
30/03/24 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) UKOL 14 (M75, W60) 00:44:16 36th 1056
24/03/24 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships GREEN 00:58:30 8th 1036 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/03/24 NOR - Bawsey Green 00:41:21 5th 1044 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/03/24 Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual UKOL Course 10 (M70, W16, W60) 01:15:30 16th 1033
03/03/24 Welsh Championships & Welsh League Green 01:07:11 9th 1009 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
25/02/24 HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge Short Blue 01:06:38 14th 1044 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/02/24 CompassSport Cup Heat Course 7 00:51:33 9th 1025
11/02/24 South West Orienteering League (and NGOC League) Green 01:01:30 18th 1018 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
04/02/24 Rowney Doubler-Night and Day Green 00:45:52 2nd 1019 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/01/24 Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 Sh Blue 01:01:32 37th 1063
14/01/24 WML Event - Bodenham Arboretum & Shatterford Woods Green 00:56:53 11th 1057 Racing Chl: Silver *****
07/01/24 EMOA League 2024 Bagworth (Middle Distance) Blue 00:57:12 24th 1070 Racing Chl: Silver *****
10/12/23 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships Short Blue 01:08:39 30th 1052 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/12/23 EMOA League 2023 Martinshaw Green 01:04:42 15th 1000 Racing Chl: Silver *****
19/11/23 WML Event - Burlish Top Green 00:44:56 22nd 987 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/11/23 CompassSport Cup Final 5. Green - women 01:24:12 47th 1034
05/11/23 East Midlands Urban League 2023 Course 4 00:52:17 19th 963
29/10/23 EMOA League 2023 (Donisthorpe and Moira) Green 01:04:06 12th 995 Racing Chl: Silver *****
15/10/23 Woodside Urban - UKUL, WMUL course 4 00:39:25 17th 1027
01/10/23 Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) 01:06:12 42nd 963
30/09/23 Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) 01:10:26 59th 985
28/08/23 White Rose Sprint Course 2 00:22:06 31st 1083
27/08/23 White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague Short Green 00:41:58 9th 976 Racing Chl: Silver *****
26/08/23 White Rose Middle Distance Short Green 00:49:29 13th 973 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
19/08/23 Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 5 00:27:56 5th 954
13/08/23 RUGBY URBAN - WMUL 5 00:43:37 5th 930
22/07/23 NGOC League Short Green 00:48:16 5th 947 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
25/06/23 NGOC League (Urban) Green 01:23:31 29th 916 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
11/06/23 SEOUL NWO Urban Event Course 4 00:34:52 18th 950
28/05/23 Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) UKOL Very Short Green (W75, W80, W85, W90) 00:49:04 4th 962
21/05/23 Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier Green 01:02:10 22nd 1030 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/04/23 South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Green 01:00:13 17th 1047 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
26/04/23 SW Sprint Champs & BOK Urban Series 1 - Heat 1 Short 1 00:15:18 7th 1039
26/04/23 SW Sprint Champs & BOK Urban Series 1 - Heat 2 Short 2 00:12:13 8th 1027
23/04/23 Amesbury Urban event 4 - Green 00:40:25 22nd 989
15/04/23 SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event Green 00:49:42 12th 1028 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/04/23 Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League Green 01:00:42 26th 1051 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/03/23 EMOA League 2023 (Burbage Common) Green 00:46:17 6th 1027 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/03/23 CompassSport Cup Heat 5 - Green Woman – W20- W45+ 01:22:58 6th 1015
05/03/23 HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event Green 00:59:29 24th 987 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/02/23 Wrockwardine Wood, WM League Green 00:47:46 18th 981 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/01/23 EMOA League 2023 (Outwoods) Blue 00:53:29 24th 1073 Racing Chl: Silver *****
15/01/23 Longdon - WM League Green 01:01:37 24th 993 Racing Chl: Silver *****