Results

Member Results

Keiko Conway

Show graph
BOF number 122883 | Club GO | Association SEOA | Current Points 5929 | Current Ranking 2382nd
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
21/11/21 SO Regional Event - Gravetye Woods, between Turners Hill & West Hoathly (West of East Grinstead) Green 01:13:30 26th 960 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
14/11/21 SN Trophy Long Valley North Green 01:05:01 23rd 989 Racing Chl: Silver *****
31/10/21 SE Middle Distance Championships Green 00:47:42 6th 1009 Racing Chl: Silver *****
24/10/21 GO Urban Event Course 4 00:58:35 47th 831
26/09/21 HAVOC Epping South West including EAOA Champs Green 01:11:51 12th 979 Racing Chl: Silver *****
19/09/21 Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) 01:25:33 74th 878
05/09/21 LOK 50th Anniversary Event Green 01:00:59 40th 908 Racing Chl: Silver *****
29/08/21 National Urban Event 4 00:56:48 40th 757
06/06/21 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 15 (M80, W75) 01:04:21 10th 956
05/06/21 British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL 9A (M75, W55) 01:04:09 53rd 926
30/05/21 SAX SE League event Green 00:58:06 18th 963 Racing Chl: Silver *****
23/05/21 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event Green 01:03:44 69th 971 Racing Chl: Silver *****
09/05/21 SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold Green 01:15:35 52nd 923 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
01/05/21 SO - SOG 5 - Worthlodge Forest, Crawley Green 00:55:34 26th Racing Chl: Silver *****
18/04/21 TVOC Regional Event Green 01:08:58 59th 991 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
06/12/20 Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) Green 00:48:44 38th 918 Racing Chl: Silver *****
11/10/20 Return to the Forest Green 01:32:11 41st 884 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
27/09/20 SCOL1 and TVOC Regional Event Short Green 00:57:45 3rd 949 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
13/09/20 SLOW Regional Event Green 01:13:09 23rd 990 Racing Chl: Silver *****
25/01/20 SCOL9 and BKO Regional Event (Star Posts) Short Green 01:01:31 10th 908 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
19/01/20 DFOK SE League Event Short Green 00:55:56 5th 869 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
12/01/20 SAX Regional Green 01:27:36 29th 914 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
05/01/20 Hadleigh event Green
15/12/19 South East Families & Veterans Green 01:08:00 56th 926 Racing Chl: Silver *****
08/12/19 CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance Green 00:59:59 43rd 874 Racing Chl: Silver *****
01/12/19 Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) UKOL Course8 (M70, W55, W16) 86:21:00 56th 889
24/11/19 SLOW SE League Event Green 01:03:10 56th 898 Racing Chl: Silver *****
23/11/19 SCOL5 and BADO Regional Event Green 01:13:08 28th 963 Racing Chl: Silver *****
16/11/19 DFOK KOL 3 Light Green 01:12:28
20/10/19 CompassSport Cup Final Course 5 01:20:36 75th 849
12/10/19 SCOL2 and SOC regional event Short Green 01:14:04 10th 772 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
15/09/19 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) Course 14 00:18:27 23rd
10/08/19 Swadlincote Woodlands Long 01:00:17 13th
23/06/19 2019 Welsh League Event Green 01:34:36 11th 885 Navigation Chl *****
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 20 (M80, W75) 00:40:44 5th 943
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 21 (M80, W75) 01:00:13 32nd 915
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 15 (M75, W65) 00:45:43 64th 931
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 12 (M70, W55) 00:25:40 129th 845
24/03/19 SROC Red Rose Classic Green 01:15:45
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat 5 Green Women 00:48:55 16th 977
17/02/19 2019 Welsh League Event Short Green 00:58:23
10/02/19 MV SE League Event Green 00:48:24 29th 854 Racing Chl: Silver *****
03/02/19 WIM Regional Green 01:08:25 32nd 932 Racing Chl: Silver *****
13/01/19 DFOK SE League Event Green 53:36:00 18th 961 Navigation Chl *****
05/01/19 HH Regional Short Green 00:49:49 3rd 981 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
02/01/19 Nick Bateson Long O Sh Green 00:43:59 7th
11/11/18 LOK SE League event Green 01:13:36 34th 941 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
21/10/18 Compass Sport Cup Final 5 Green Women 01:09:46 66th 1002
02/09/18 British Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course9 (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) 00:53:45 78th 913
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships Heats H-6B 00:23:02 39th 745