Results

Member Results

James Meredith

Show graph
BOF number 129760 | Club EBOR | Association YHOA | Current Points 7417 | Current Ranking 448th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
13/10/19 SYO YHOA Championships and YHOA Superleague Course 2 01:41:51 8th 1175
27/05/19 York City Trophy Event Course B 00:45:32 10th 1182
26/05/19 Ripon City - YHOA Urban League B Part 00:55:11 8th 1204
07/04/19 Acorn event Brown 01:16:26 5th 1229 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/03/19 SROC Red Rose Classic Brown 01:42:56 13th 1152 Racing Chl: Silver *****
23/03/19 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Brown 01:04:37 53rd 1131 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat 2 Short Brown 01:09:51 15th 1201 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/03/19 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) 01:24:50 56th 1208
16/02/19 YHOA Night League & Northern Night Championships Blue 00:51:10 12th 1234 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/02/19 Regional Event Brown 01:33:24 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/02/19 SYO YHOA Night League Long 00:46:17 9th 1248
27/01/19 EUOC Big Weekend - Arthur's Seat Brown 01:38:09 45th 1154 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/01/19 EUOC Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Race incorporating bto SOUL1 2 00:55:20 17th 1242
20/01/19 Regional Middle Distance Event Brown 00:40:58 56th 1172 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/01/19 Regional Event Brown 01:13:55 19th 1207 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/12/18 Regional Event A 00:52:21 12th 1256
09/12/18 YHOA Superleague Brown 01:22:10 8th 1202 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/12/18 YHOA Night League Night Long 01:44:35
02/12/18 SYO YHOA Superleague Brown 01:08:40 4th Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/12/18 YHOA Night League Long 00:39:49 12th 1208
25/11/18 Regional Event Blue 01:08:46 34th 1020 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
18/11/18 Roseberry Topping regional event Blue 01:49:51 9th 1102 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
11/11/18 Regional Event Blue 00:49:19 1st 1199 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/10/18 October Odyssey day 1 Brown 01:22:08 16th 1059 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/09/18 Regional Event Brown 01:31:27 8th 1172 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/09/18 YHOA Urban League - Attercliffe 2 Brown 00:46:26 12th 1220 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/08/18 White Rose and YHOA Superleague Blue 00:55:43 9th 1185 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/08/18 White Rose Sprint Course B 00:15:33 9th 1229
25/08/18 White Rose Blue 00:55:32 18th 1120 Racing Chl: Silver *****
30/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 2 6 00:54:54 6th 1189
01/07/18 YHOA Urban League / UKUL Brown 00:50:53 10th 1195 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/04/18 Northern Champs Weekend Urban - UKOL, UKUL, YHOA Urban League G 00:44:53
24/03/18 Scottish Spring Weekend - Middle-distance Black 00:48:26 20th 1156 Racing Chl: Silver *****
25/02/18 Regional Event short green 00:27:49 1st 1195 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/12/17 Regional Event BLACK 00:50:39 8th 1240 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/11/17 Regional Event BROWN 01:33:58 19th 1098 Racing Chl: Silver *****
11/11/17 YHOA Night League Long 00:37:09 3rd 1245
05/11/17 East Midlands League Blue 00:44:32 1st 1238 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/10/17 YHOA Superleague - Londesborogh (Middle Distance) Black 00:39:58 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/10/17 EBOR Level C Regional Event and YHOA Urban League A 00:44:31 8th 1219
24/09/17 Regional Event Blue 00:44:03 4th 1235 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/09/17 Dales Weekend Day 2 & YHOA Superleague Brown 01:55:32 12th 1176 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/09/17 Dales Weekend Day 1 Brown 01:12:36 4th 1258 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/09/17 YHOA Urban League Brown 00:53:55 11th 1232 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/08/17 White Rose Weekend & YHOA Superleague Br 01:35:56 11th 1203
26/08/17 White Rose Weekend Middle Distance Event Br 00:46:20 7th 1268
05/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C39 01:14:15 46th 1256
03/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) UKOL C39(M20, M35) 00:58:43
01/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 C39 01:49:18 75th 1188
31/07/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL C31(W18, W20, W35) 01:31:12