Results

Member Results

Stu Levene

Show graph
BOF number 130618 | Club HH | Association SEOA | Current Points 6808 | Current Ranking 1222nd
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
26/09/21 HAVOC Epping South West including EAOA Champs Short Blue 01:09:31 4th 1072 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/09/21 SOS Baddow Ridge. Colour coded, EAL & SWELL Blue
11/09/21 Milton Keynes summer urban, SEOUL and EAUL 3 00:49:18 15th 1046
05/09/21 LOK 50th Anniversary Event Green 00:47:49 10th 1046 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/08/21 SN Urban event 01:11:03 32nd 1023
25/07/21 LOK GLOSS event GLOSS 00:39:20 4th
17/07/21 Fat Rascal Weekend 00:53:40 12th 1050
03/07/21 HH Saturday Series Moneyhole Light Green 00:33:12 8th Racing Chl: Gold ****
20/06/21 YHOA Urban League Green 00:44:57 14th 1062 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/06/21 SOS Great Notley Country Park and Village Green 01:00:14 13th 990 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/06/21 HH Saturday Series Stanborough Short Blue 00:47:58 20th Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/05/21 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event Short Blue 01:08:54 68th 1023 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/05/21 Maldon Urban MUV 00:43:11 7th 1058
08/05/21 HH Saturday Series Nomansland Short Blue 00:45:48 41st Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/04/21 LOK Local event Green 00:37:40 27th Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/04/21 TVOC Regional Event Green 01:01:37 31st 1044 Racing Chl: Silver *****
10/04/21 HH Saturday Series Verulamium Light Green 00:26:54 3rd Racing Chl: Gold ****
25/10/20 Regional event, National Trust Stowe Green 00:34:15 5th 1072 Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/10/20 Cambourne Urban Green 00:42:44 2nd 1085 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/09/20 SLOW Regional Event Short Blue
06/09/20 Ampthill Park Local event Green
05/09/20 HH Highfield Medium 00:33:49 6th
26/01/20 GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) 01:04:05 26th 1092
19/01/20 DFOK SE League Event Short Brown 02:08:18 22nd 1061 Racing Chl: Silver *****
05/01/20 Hadleigh event Blue 01:15:20 37th 1065 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/12/19 SO Brighton City Race (including SEOUL and Wessex Night League) Course 2 00:51:10 24th 1076
08/12/19 CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance Brown 00:59:05 24th 1102 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/12/19 HH Saturday & Youth League Short Blue 00:38:23 16th Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/11/19 SLOW SE League Event Short Brown 01:42:48 52nd 1084 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/11/19 SN Trophy SE League Event Blue 01:28:08 46th 1057 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/11/19 Twin Peak Day 2 Course 2 01:12:58 11th 1102
09/11/19 Twin Peak Day 1 Short Blue
03/11/19 Langdon Hills SWELL & ESSOL Blue 01:42:43 17th 999 Racing Chl: Silver *****
26/10/19 Cambridge City Race 2019 2 00:46:52 32nd 1073
06/10/19 Autumn in Anglia Day 2: Bury St Edmunds Urban 2 00:40:53
05/10/19 Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Harling Brown 01:53:35 16th 1056 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/09/19 Thorndon South SWELL Blue 00:58:39 22nd 1111 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/09/19 NWO Urban Event Course 2 00:53:47 14th 1056
21/09/19 City of London Race 3 01:07:18 52nd 1145
20/09/19 LOK City of London Race 1 1 00:30:29 69th 1081
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers H4B 00:16:26 31st 1133
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Finals F10 00:14:13 14th 1135
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course F6 (M45, M50, M55) 02:14:13 107th
07/09/19 HH Saturday League Short Blue 00:41:29 11th Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/09/19 TVOC UKUL Urban Event 2 00:56:26 28th 1101
25/08/19 MV Urban event 2 - MV, WOpen 00:52:16 19th 1102
18/08/19 East Midlands Urban League 2019/Race the Castles (UKOL) UKOL 2 (M40, M45, M50, W20, W21, W35) 00:55:22 15th 1129
11/08/19 Buckingham Urban Course 2 (VM, W Open) 00:52:45 17th 1132
21/07/19 SOS Maldon Urban MV 00:55:07 7th 1105
07/07/19 SN Urban event 2 01:09:01 11th 1134