Results

Member Results

Keith Belsey

Show graph
BOF number 139564 | Club SN | Association SCOA | Current Points 7390 | Current Ranking 491st
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
25/10/20 Regional event, National Trust Stowe Brown 00:42:21 18th 1191 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/10/20 Return to the Forest Brown 01:19:25 13th 1233 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/09/20 SLOW Regional Event Brown 01:36:57 31st 1226 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat Course 4 - Blue - Men M50+ 00:52:25 7th 1215
01/03/20 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland Brown 01:39:34 34th 1204 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/02/20 SAXONS Rescheduled Regional event Brown 01:26:48 5th 1202 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/02/20 TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) UKOL SHORT BROWN (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) 01:15:00 15th 1218
02/02/20 SO Regional event - Tilgate Forest, Crawley Brown 01:15:16 10th 1208 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/01/20 GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) UKOL Black (M21, M35, M40) 00:57:31 27th 1214
25/01/20 SCOL9 and BKO Regional Event (Star Posts) Brown 01:20:31 13th 1237 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/01/20 SAX Regional Brown 01:18:55 13th 1230 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/12/19 South East Families & Veterans Blue 00:51:25 9th 1216 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/12/19 BKO Winter Saturday Series (Swinley East) Light Green 00:32:18 5th Racing Chl: Gold ****
24/11/19 SLOW SE League Event Short Brown 01:19:42 14th 1196 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/11/19 SCOL5 and BADO Regional Event Brown 01:25:15 8th 1230 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/11/19 SN Trophy SE League Event Short Brown 01:16:49 14th 1232 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/11/19 SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event Brown 01:19:03 23rd 1214 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/11/19 November Classic (UKOL) UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) 01:35:21 52nd 1178
27/10/19 GO Chobham Challenge Brown 01:22:16 18th 1210 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/10/19 CompassSport Cup Final Course 4 00:55:52 30th 1208
12/10/19 SCOL2 and SOC regional event Brown 01:39:26 15th 1216 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/10/19 SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) Brown 01:11:34 9th 1228 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/09/19 City of London Race 3 01:04:27 40th 1170
11/09/19 MLS Cold Harbour Brown 01:24:04 4th Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/09/19 TVOC UKUL Urban Event 1 00:59:43 20th 1176
25/08/19 MV Urban event 2 - MV, WOpen 00:46:01 12th 1183
11/08/19 Buckingham Urban Course 2 (VM, W Open) 00:49:14 9th 1168
20/07/19 TVOC Saturday Series Hodgemoor Green 00:57:55 21st Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/06/19 SE Sprint Champs 00:33:33 19th 1166
19/05/19 SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (3 of 3) SE League-Angmering Park West, Arundel Brown 01:31:37 4th Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/05/19 BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) Brown 01:23:03 11th 1206 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/05/19 WSX Galoppen Brown 01:20:10 10th 1199 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 11 (M50) 01:27:46 43rd 1202
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 7 (M50) 00:50:05 44th 1215
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 6 (M50) 00:18:52 58th 1147
30/03/19 TVOC Saturday Series Christmas Common Green 00:32:44 15th Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/03/19 DFOK Regional event Brown 01:16:49 26th 1181 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Blue Men 00:58:50 11th 1172
10/03/19 Sarum Saunter Course 3 01:02:45 4th 1217
03/03/19 SO Tilgate level C event, incl Yvette Baker Trophy SE Regional Heat Brown 01:29:31 18th 1166 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/02/19 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event Short Brown 01:07:00 19th 1168 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/02/19 MV SE League Event Short Brown 00:37:20 6th 1193 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/01/19 Puttenham Level B (SE League) Blue 01:03:52 20th 1144 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/01/19 Nick Bateson Long O Brown 01:38:23 33rd Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/12/18 SN Wellington College Brown 01:14:54 44th 1163 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/12/18 TVOC Regional Event & SCOL Brown 01:24:02 15th 1198 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/11/18 Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M45, M50) 01:39:01 18th 1218
18/11/18 SCOL2 BKO Regional Event (Black Park) Brown 01:18:07 21st 1121 Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/11/18 November Classic Short Brown 01:25:46 61st 1157 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/10/18 Sarum Galoppen Brown 01:11:32 22nd 1187 Racing Chl: Gold *****