Results

Member Results

Heidi Lloyd

Show graph
BOF number 142260 | Club TVOC | Association SCOA | Current Points 5228 | Current Ranking 2888th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
26/01/20 GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:21:43 96th 880
18/01/20 TVOC Saturday Series Light Green 00:58:10 40th Racing Chl: Silver ****
29/12/19 TVOC Chesham Bois (White - Green) GREEN 01:20:22 79th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
15/12/19 South East Families & Veterans Green 01:05:06 50th 947 Racing Chl: Silver *****
08/12/19 CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance Blue 01:25:15 59th 761 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
24/11/19 SLOW SE League Event Short Blue 01:33:05 68th 812 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
17/11/19 Maulden Woods event Green 01:04:30
10/11/19 SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event Green 01:12:50 60th 917 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
03/11/19 Langdon Hills SWELL & ESSOL Green 01:27:06 19th 839 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
27/10/19 TVOC Waddesdon Manor Green 01:05:12 38th Racing Chl: Silver *****
06/10/19 SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) Blue 01:34:34 59th 854 Racing Chl: Silver *****
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C21 01:07:18 77th 804
20/07/19 TVOC Saturday Series Hodgemoor Green 01:31:44 44th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
29/06/19 TVOC Saturday Series Cutteslowe LIGHT GREEN 01:00:25 39th Racing Chl: Silver ****
02/06/19 2019 Welsh League Race Green 01:51:20 28th 791 Navigation Chl *****
12/05/19 BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) Green 01:49:04 34th 752 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) 01:47:19 157th 775
14/04/19 Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL Green 01:16:55 46th 823 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
07/04/19 NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier Short Green 01:02:13 9th 814 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Blue Women 02:25:55 22nd 655
09/03/19 TVOC Saturday Series Bradenham Light Green 00:52:38 13th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
17/02/19 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event Short Green 00:59:48 27th 848 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
03/02/19 OD WMOA League Event 3 Hartshill Hayes Short Green 00:57:53 16th 822 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
20/01/19 Puttenham Level B (SE League) Short Green 01:20:11 24th 750 Navigation Chl *****
05/01/19 TVOC Saturday Series Kings Wood Orange 00:47:44 7th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
24/11/18 Southern Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL 2 (M45, M50, M55, W20, W21, W35, W40) 03:19:21 94th 638
17/11/18 SE Night Champs Navy 03:14:19 25th 732
10/11/18 GO Night Event Olive 02:09:49 9th
21/10/18 HH Jack of Herts Short Green 01:02:41 14th 813 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
02/09/18 British Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course5 (W35, W40) 01:49:06 24th 718
25/08/18 TVOC Saturday Series Wycombe Abbey Light Green 01:18:04 76th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
12/08/18 Stowe Park Middle Distance Green 01:01:06 54th 724 Racing Chl: Silver *****
29/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) 04:03:44 75th 473
30/06/18 TVOC Saturday Series Oxford University Parks Orange 00:29:19 8th Racing Chl: Gold ***
28/05/18 Tamar Triple (UKOL) UKOL D(W35, W40) 01:34:03 10th 735
27/05/18 Tamar Triple (UKOL) UKOL Blue(M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40, W45) 02:17:53 140th 796
20/05/18 TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) Short Green 02:00:29 9th 749 Navigation Chl *****
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) 01:55:24 161st 704
24/03/18 HH Saturday League & Youth League Light Green 00:50:43 23rd Racing Chl: Silver ****
17/03/18 Midlands Championships Weekend Middle Distance Event(UKOL) UKOL 5 (M18, M20, M55, M60, W35, W40) 01:23:05 46th 814
11/03/18 Compass Sport Cup Heat Blue Women 02:15:01 31st 700
04/03/18 SMOC East Anglian League Regional Event Short Green 00:54:38 5th 833 Navigation Chl *****
25/02/18 HH SE League event Green 01:35:43 66th 800 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
10/02/18 TVOC Saturday Series Brill Common Light Green 00:46:30 51st Racing Chl: Bronze ****
28/01/18 BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) Blue 01:51:52 86th 804 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
20/01/18 TVOC RAF Halton Urban (C) (SEOUL) Course 6 00:43:09 10th
30/12/17 TVOC Saturday Series Chesham Bois ORANGE 00:48:25
03/12/17 SCOL4 TVOC Level C & Regional Event Short Green 01:06:18 20th 776 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
19/11/17 CHIG "Michael Brandon" Mitre SE League and National event Blue 02:05:49 53rd 681 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
12/11/17 SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) Short Green 00:51:21 10th 847 Navigation Chl *****