Results

Member Results

Hanne Robertson

Show graph
BOF number 164004 | Club ESOC | Association SOA | Current Points 6404 | Current Ranking 1704th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
10/11/19 Maroc Regional Event - Cambus Green 01:15:16 15th 1004 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
03/11/19 FVO SoSOL Blue 01:09:23 28th 1014 Racing Chl: Silver *****
27/10/19 Clyde Erskine Urban race incorporating bto SOUL10 Course 3 00:49:47 18th 961
13/10/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 6 Short Blue 00:56:20 7th 1100 Navigation Chl *****
28/09/19 ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians Light Green 00:38:03 14th Racing Chl: Gold ****
22/09/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual Short Blue 01:19:43 36th 1025 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
15/09/19 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) UKOL 7 (M65, W45) 00:52:31 37th 1047
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers H5A 00:17:07 35th 1042
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Finals F12 00:16:51 34th 985
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course F10 (W45) 01:16:51 20th
11/09/19 Freshers Sprintelope easier 00:38:46 10th
08/09/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 Green 01:04:36 18th 1073 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
14/08/19 INT SprINTelope 16 Short 00:30:48 4th
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) UKOL C20 (M75, W65) 00:28:15 12th 1033
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C20 00:54:43 16th 1014
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C20 00:54:04 38th 1001
31/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 Course 3 00:19:17 71st 1090
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C20 00:32:42 26th 999
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C20 00:46:12 48th 943
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL C20 (M75, W65) 01:23:37 60th 903
10/07/19 INT SprINTelope 12 Short 00:24:00 2nd
26/06/19 INT SprINTelope 10 Short 00:33:20 8th
23/06/19 Sprint Scotland Weekend - Race 3 Course 4 00:39:05 9th 1046
22/06/19 Sprint Scotland Weekend Race 1 - bto SOUL7 and UKUL Course 4 00:24:40 20th 1021
22/06/19 Sprint Scotland Weekend Race 2 - bto SOUL7 and UKUL Course 4 00:18:26 15th 1036
12/06/19 ELO SprintELOpe 8 Short 00:35:14 4th
29/05/19 ELO SprintELOpe 6 Short - Mixed 00:24:26 2nd
25/05/19 Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) UKOL Course 7 (M65, W45, W50) 01:52:34 36th 1013
08/05/19 ELO SprintELOpe 3 Short 00:30:09 4th
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 19 (W70) 00:59:07 34th 925
27/04/19 ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians Green 00:51:07 22nd Racing Chl: Silver *****
24/04/19 ELO SprintELOpe 1 Short 00:39:36 4th
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 10 (W45) 01:17:28 92nd 977
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 10 (W40, W45) 00:17:33 36th 1022
14/04/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Scottish Spring 2019 Green 01:04:27 44th 951 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
13/04/19 Scottish Spring 2019 Middle Distance Green 00:55:00 71st 888 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
13/04/19 Scottish Spring 2019 Sprint Distance incorporating bto SOUL5 3 00:22:15 28th 1048
31/03/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) Green 01:09:36 47th 947 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
30/03/19 Scottish Middle Distance Championships (incorporating BUCS Individual Long Distance) 01:26:33 264th 878
10/03/19 Tinto Twin Day Event Course 3 01:09:12 18th 1046
24/02/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) UKOL C6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) 01:16:00 65th 934
23/02/19 GRAMP British Nights Weekend Sprint Race incorporating bto SOUL3 WV/MSV 00:26:19 29th 921
27/01/19 EUOC Big Weekend - Arthur's Seat Green 01:29:23 99th 878 Navigation Chl *****
26/01/19 EUOC Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Race incorporating bto SOUL1 3 01:02:32 76th 1015
19/01/19 ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians Light Green 00:46:10 22nd Racing Chl: Gold ****
12/01/19 ESOC Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians Green 00:53:22 48th Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/11/18 ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians Green 01:09:16
18/11/18 ESOC SoSOL 8 Green 00:42:28 18th 1018 Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/11/18 SoSOL 7 incorporating ESOA Championship Green 01:07:12 42nd 951 Racing Chl: Silver *****
03/11/18 INT Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians incorporating bto SOUL 10 Course 3 00:43:13 21st 1034