Results

Member Results

Oscar Peel

Show graph
BOF number 181884 | Club SYO | Association YHOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
03/10/20 Saturday Series 2 Yellow 00:11:23 4th Racing Chl: Gold **
26/09/20 Saturday Series 1 Yellow 00:12:01 5th Racing Chl: Gold **
16/09/20 Lodge Moor Evening Event Short 00:41:59 14th
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat 9A 00:21:25 5th
14/03/20 Saturday Series 6 Yellow 00:11:45 4th Racing Chl: Gold **
14/03/20 Saturday Series 6 Orange 00:21:50 10th Racing Chl: Gold ***
01/03/20 National Event & YHOA Superleague Light Green 00:48:33 3rd Racing Chl: Silver ****
23/02/20 TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) LIGHT GREEN 00:47:39 6th Racing Chl: Gold ****
08/02/20 Saturday Series 5 Yellow 00:08:07 4th Racing Chl: Gold **
19/01/20 SYO Regional Event Light Green 00:56:58 4th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
11/01/20 Saturday Series 4 Yellow 00:16:22 14th Racing Chl: Gold **
11/01/20 Saturday Series 4 Orange 00:30:21 10th Racing Chl: Silver ***
23/11/19 Saturday Series 3 Yellow 00:11:09 4th Racing Chl: Gold **
23/11/19 Saturday Series 3 Orange 00:29:38 8th Racing Chl: Gold ***
05/10/19 Saturday Series 2 Yellow 00:13:43 6th Racing Chl: Gold **
21/09/19 Saturday Series 1 Yellow 00:12:19 20th Racing Chl: Gold **
21/09/19 Saturday Series 1 Orange 00:21:21 28th Racing Chl: Gold ***
08/09/19 Peter Palmer Junior Team Relays Yellow 00:13:14 5th Racing Chl: Gold **
17/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire (UKOL) Yellow 00:15:17 3rd Racing Chl: Gold **
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) C4 00:35:05 11th
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C4 00:40:06 19th
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C4 00:45:45 17th
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C4 00:24:03 17th
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C4 00:41:06 12th
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C4 00:51:18 13th
07/07/19 Yvette Baker Trophy Final YB Orange 00:32:16 10th
08/06/19 Saturday Series 8 White 00:05:59 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
08/06/19 Saturday Series 8 Orange 00:28:28
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 25 00:29:59 8th
28/04/19 YHOA Superleague and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Orange 00:24:02 3rd Racing Chl: Gold ***
27/04/19 Saturday Series 7 White 00:04:57 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *
27/04/19 Saturday Series 7 Orange 00:24:50 8th Racing Chl: Gold ***
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 26 00:54:17 38th
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) 20 00:32:29 19th
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 14 (M75, M80, M85, M90, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90) 00:14:08 35th
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat 9a Orange Men 00:30:51 18th
10/03/19 Northern Championships (UKOL) Course 16 00:45:55 10th
09/03/19 Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) U7 00:18:52 6th
03/03/19 WMOA League Event 5 Badgerslade Orange 00:34:19 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
02/03/19 Saturday Series 6 White 00:08:01 7th Racing Chl: Gold *
02/02/19 Saturday Series 5 White 00:06:19 4th Racing Chl: Gold *
02/02/19 Saturday Series 5 Yellow 00:10:22 3rd Racing Chl: Gold **
20/01/19 Regional Middle Distance Event Orange 00:25:47 3rd Racing Chl: Gold ***
12/01/19 Saturday Series 4 White 00:06:39 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
12/01/19 Saturday Series 4 Yellow 00:14:03
02/12/18 SYO YHOA Superleague Yellow 00:16:07 3rd Racing Chl: Gold **
24/11/18 Saturday Series 3 White 00:06:19 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *
24/11/18 Saturday Series 3 Yellow 00:15:46 12th Racing Chl: Gold **
24/11/18 Saturday Series 3 Orange 00:26:07 16th Racing Chl: Gold ***
11/11/18 Regional Event White 00:14:38 5th Racing Chl: Gold *