Results

Member Results

Conrad Reuber

Show graph
BOF number 186676 | Club SYO | Association YHOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
25/10/20 East Midlands League 2020 Blue 00:51:25 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/10/20 Saturday Series 2 Light Green 00:22:44
03/10/20 Saturday Series 2 Green 00:25:13 1st Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/09/20 Saturday Series 1 Light Green 00:25:51 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ****
26/09/20 Saturday Series 1 Blue 00:50:57 7th Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/09/20 Lodge Moor Evening Event Short 00:25:40 5th
09/08/20 CLOK August Weekend Day 2 Blue 01:04:46 19th Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/08/20 CLOK August Weekend Day 1 Blue 00:49:59 16th Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat 9A 00:16:54 2nd
08/03/20 Cumbrian Galoppen - High Rigg Blue 01:12:15 19th Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/03/20 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland Green 00:42:56 4th Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/02/20 Saturday Series 5 Orange 00:12:40 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
08/02/20 Saturday Series 5 Light Green 00:23:32 4th Racing Chl: Gold ****
19/01/20 SYO Regional Event Blue 01:01:04
11/01/20 Saturday Series 4 Orange 00:19:40 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
11/01/20 Saturday Series 4 Green 00:42:40 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/12/19 East Midlands Championships 2019 Light Green 00:23:47 4th Racing Chl: Gold ****
24/11/19 SLOW SE League Event Light Green 00:24:20 1st Racing Chl: Gold ****
23/11/19 Saturday Series 3 Orange 00:20:04 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
09/11/19 Twin Peak Day 1 Light Green 00:37:12 3rd Racing Chl: Silver ****
27/10/19 October Odyssey Day 2 - Dukes House Woods - NEOA champs Light Green 00:39:39 6th Racing Chl: Silver ****
20/10/19 CompassSport Cup Final Course 9 00:22:44 4th
05/10/19 Saturday Series 2 Orange 00:18:11 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ***
28/09/19 Junior Inter Regional Championships Course M14 01:04:17 14th
15/09/19 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) Course 13 00:19:53 10th
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers H5C 00:13:07 7th
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Finals F7 00:14:00 10th
08/09/19 Peter Palmer Junior Team Relays Light Green2 00:36:38 1st Racing Chl: Gold ****
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) C17 00:50:47 14th
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C17 00:48:08 22nd
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C17 00:37:35 11th
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C17 00:28:22 7th
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C17 00:37:22 14th
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C17 01:08:22 16th
07/07/19 Yvette Baker Trophy Final YB Light Green 00:43:26 12th
08/06/19 Saturday Series 8 Orange 00:18:52 8th Racing Chl: Gold ***
02/06/19 YHOA Urban League Light Green 00:16:13 4th Racing Chl: Gold ****
27/05/19 York City Trophy Event Course F 00:22:50 5th
19/05/19 LOC National Event Weekend Green 00:34:55 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/05/19 LOC National Event Weekend Green 00:42:02 5th Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 23 00:49:23 14th
28/04/19 YHOA Superleague and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Light Green 00:28:51 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ****
27/04/19 Saturday Series 7 Orange 00:19:00 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 24 00:53:13 8th
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) 18 00:39:46 23rd
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 5 (M16) 00:19:19 51st
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat 9a Orange Men 00:22:08 4th
10/03/19 Northern Championships (UKOL) Course 14 00:54:30 6th
09/03/19 Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) UKOL U6 (M16, W16) 00:51:29 11th
02/03/19 Saturday Series 6 Orange 00:15:41 4th Racing Chl: Gold ***