Results

Member Results

Isaac Hunter

Show graph
BOF number 188221 | Club WCOC | Association NWOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat 9A Orange M14- 00:37:34 4th
08/03/20 Cumbrian Galoppen - High Rigg Light Green 00:45:42 7th Racing Chl: Silver ****
16/02/20 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 Light Green 39:29:00 6th Navigation Chl ****
26/01/20 Big Weekend - Classic Race Light Green 00:20:05 4th Racing Chl: Gold ****
25/01/20 Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Urban Race 6 00:29:42 41st
24/11/19 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Light Green 01:15:45 13th Navigation Chl ****
03/11/19 High Pike Cumbrian Galloppen Light Green 00:47:44
20/10/19 CompassSport Cup Final Course 9 00:28:51 18th
06/10/19 Cumbrian Galoppen - Uldale Fells Light green 00:57:39 7th Racing Chl: Silver ****
22/09/19 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Light Green 00:42:17 7th Racing Chl: Silver ****
08/09/19 Peter Palmer Junior Team Relays Yellow 00:15:28 16th Racing Chl: Gold **
01/09/19 Askham Common Galoppen Light Green 00:30:40 4th Racing Chl: Gold ****
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) C4 00:29:29 8th
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C4 00:43:32 21st
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C4 00:40:21 12th
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C4 00:28:07 21st
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C4 00:41:04 11th
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C4 00:36:29 3rd
09/06/19 Cumbrian Galoppen - Threlkeld Light Green 01:01:12 16th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
25/05/19 Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) Course 15 01:06:31 17th
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 25 00:36:49 21st
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 26 00:58:53 44th
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) 20 00:26:38 11th
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 14 (M75, M80, M85, M90, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90) 00:12:47 18th
24/03/19 SROC Red Rose Classic Light Green 00:51:46 24th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
23/03/19 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Light Green 01:21:27 22nd Navigation Chl ****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Orange 00:36:06 13th Racing Chl: Gold ***
25/11/18 Cumbrian Galoppen - Leaps Beck Lght Green 00:31:54 7th
11/11/18 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Orange 00:31:44 3rd Racing Chl: Bronze ***
16/09/18 Cumbrian Galoppen - High Brow Orange 00:30:04 2nd Racing Chl: Silver ***
15/09/18 Swindale North, Cumbrian Gallopen Level C, Regional Event Orange 00:36:17
03/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) 15 00:37:42 36th
02/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 4 15 00:30:13 26th
31/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 3 15 00:49:06 53rd
30/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 2 15 01:23:28 62nd
29/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) 15 01:02:11 43rd
01/07/18 Yvette Baker Trophy Final Orange 00:28:03 33rd Racing Chl: Gold ***
03/06/18 Cumbrian Galoppen - Wythop Valley Orange 00:22:33 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ***
19/05/18 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 28 01:02:43 36th
29/04/18 Cumbrian Galoppen - High Rigg Orange 00:31:44 4th Racing Chl: Gold ***
22/04/18 Northern Championships (UKOL) 16 00:56:02 10th
15/04/18 LOC April Weekend National Level Long Distance Orange 00:31:35 7th Racing Chl: Gold ***
08/04/18 BL Cumbrian Galloppen Level C Orange 00:37:37 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) 26 00:38:09 23rd
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) 20 00:28:08 24th
30/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 16 (M75, M80, M85) 00:17:33 18th
25/03/18 SROC Regional event Orange 00:54:59 7th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
11/02/18 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Orange 01:02:10 11th Navigation Chl ***
29/10/17 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Yellow 00:16:22 7th Racing Chl: Gold **
10/09/17 BL Level B Event High Pike Orange 01:16:46 8th Navigation Chl ***