Results

Member Results

Zbig Gebka

Show graph
BOF number 189511 | Club HAVOC | Association EAOA | Current Points 6151 | Current Ranking 2052nd
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat 06 Green Men 00:59:10 10th 1014
24/11/19 SLOW SE League Event Short Blue 01:05:52 42nd 1017 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/11/19 Maulden Woods event Blue 01:20:12 21st 963 Racing Chl: Silver *****
03/11/19 November Classic (UKOL) UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) 01:05:46 20th 1103
06/07/19 HH Saturday League & GLOSS GLOSS 00:34:17 9th
27/05/19 Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) UKOL Blue 1 (M55, W35, W40) 01:41:48 61st 943
26/05/19 Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55) 01:51:29 97th 912
25/05/19 Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) course 3 01:11:07 110th 924
14/04/19 Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL Blue 01:15:04 41st 1032 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat 4 Blue Men 01:04:05 34th 1022
04/11/18 November Classic Blue 01:26:04 100th 1004 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/08/18 White Rose Sprint Course B 00:24:28 50th 1036
22/07/18 MV GLOSS Event GLOSS 00:37:33 34th
28/05/18 Tamar Triple (UKOL) UKOL E(M16, M55, M60) 00:56:03 61st 1041
27/05/18 Tamar Triple (UKOL) UKOL Blue(M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40, W45) 01:25:15 111th 1048
26/05/18 Tamar Triple Urban Event 3 00:51:52 97th 998
25/03/18 EA Championship, SOS Colour coded, Writtle Blue 01:22:28 45th 1035 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/03/18 Compass Sport Cup Heat Blue Men 01:26:58 55th 966
17/12/17 Regional Event Blue 01:17:33 69th 1060 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/11/17 November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W18, W20, W55) 01:18:20 56th 1055
16/07/17 Cassiobury GLOSS GLOSS 00:42:01 19th
30/04/17 CHIG Level C / SWELLevent Blue 01:11:25 8th 1056 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/03/17 Rushmere EAOA Championships and EA League Blue 01:13:09 47th 1044 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/03/17 CompassSport Cup Heat Blue Men 01:04:20 39th 1050
19/02/17 HH SE League event Blue 01:23:41
02/10/16 HAVOC Epping Forest SW and EAL Blue 01:25:09 41st 903 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/05/16 Tamar Triple Day 3 Blue 01:11:00 57th 887 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
29/05/16 Tamar Triple Day 2 Blue 01:26:17 89th 822 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/05/16 Tamar Triple Day 1 3 01:02:18 39th 977
08/05/16 CompassSport Cup Heat Blue Men 01:24:59 47th 811
24/04/16 TVOC Chiltern Challenge Blue 01:16:18 70th 963 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/02/16 SAX District Event Bl 01:17:45 23rd 988
14/02/16 CHIG SWELL Event Blue 00:52:40 4th Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/01/16 HH Saturday League & Youth League Blue 00:55:06 16th Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/01/16 GO SE League event Blue 01:10:08 70th 987 Navigation Chl *****
01/11/15 SOC November Classic Blue 01:14:26 83rd 1035 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/07/15 TVOC Regional and SCOA League Event Blue 01:30:13 15th 1049 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
25/05/15 Springtime in Shropshire Course 8 00:42:29 25th 1000
24/05/15 Springtime in Shropshire Course 8 01:06:43 35th 963
23/05/15 Springtime in Shropshire Course 8 00:53:41 26th 1000
22/03/15 SOS Colour Coded, EA League, ESSOL & SWELL Blue 01:19:53 27th 1000 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/03/15 CompassSport Cup SE Heat Blue Men (4) 01:11:35 51st 1025
08/03/15 HOC Event (WMOA League 4) Green 00:48:06 15th 1060 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/05/14 Tamar Triple Day 3 - Cookworthy Green 00:50:49 7th 1042 Racing Chl: Silver *****
25/05/14 Tamar Triple Day 2 - Inny Foot (SW Middle Distance Championships) UKOL Badge Course 2 01:15:51
25/05/14 Tamar Triple Day 2 Tavistock Urban Course Z 00:36:59 3rd
24/05/14 Tamar Triple Day 1 - Fernworthy Green 01:05:26 37th 932 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
27/04/14 SE Middle Distance Championships Brown 01:03:51 38th 1032 Racing Chl: Silver *****
26/04/14 SE Sprint Championships 2A 00:22:34 32nd 1005
26/04/14 SE Sprint Championships 2B 00:24:39 38th 930