Results

Member Results

Stefan Peykov

Show graph
BOF number 193586 | Club SLOW | Association SEOA | Current Points 6940 | Current Ranking 1031st
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
11/02/18 MV SE League event Short Brown 01:30:11 27th 1100 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/01/18 BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) Short Brown 01:21:02 63rd 1102 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/01/18 TVOC RAF Halton Urban (C) (SEOUL) Course 2 01:04:56 36th 1069
14/01/18 DFOK SE League event Short Brown 01:43:27 32nd 1120 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/01/18 SAX Sunday League Blue 01:01:20 19th 1096 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/12/17 Regional Event Blue 01:02:35 26th 1155 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/12/17 South East Families & Veterans Blue 01:19:56 14th 1133 Racing Chl: Silver *****
03/12/17 SCOL4 TVOC Level C & Regional Event Blue 00:59:22 23rd 1164 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/11/17 SO - level C - Stanmer and Coldean, Brighton Green 00:43:10 6th 1115 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/11/17 CHIG "Michael Brandon" Mitre SE League and National event Blue 00:59:28 14th 1131 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/11/17 SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) Blue 01:09:07 34th 1111 Navigation Chl *****
05/11/17 November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W18, W20, W55) 01:09:12 31st 1094
29/10/17 SCOL2 BADO League Event Blue 01:13:35 26th 1115 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/10/17 Mole Valley District Event Green 00:51:36 2nd 1123 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/10/17 SO - level C (incorporating SO champs) - Devils Dyke, north of Brighton & Hove Blue 01:20:35
01/10/17 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 4 (M45, M50) 01:01:34 78th 1141
24/09/17 HAVOC Weald Park EAL Blue 00:40:40
17/09/17 Hockley, SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL Blue 01:01:19 11th 1134 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/09/17 Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and South West Long Distance Championships UKOL 2 (M45, M50, W21) 02:17:11 29th 1102
02/09/17 Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and South West Middle Distance Championships UKOL 2 (M45, M50, W21) 01:04:32 40th 1030
28/08/17 TVOC Urban Event Course 3 00:58:27 64th 925
27/08/17 MV Urban event Course 2 WOpen, MV 01:00:31 14th 1056
20/08/17 SN Urban event A 01:00:43 74th 891
05/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C26 00:58:04 16th 1144
04/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 C26 01:05:49 19th 1129
03/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) C26 01:01:49 13th 1150
01/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 C26 01:28:24 38th 1052
31/07/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) C26 01:24:22 38th 1036
30/07/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 C26 00:58:42 12th 1135
16/07/17 Cassiobury GLOSS GLOSS 00:41:09
09/07/17 SLOW GLOSS Event Gloss 00:49:45 63rd
18/06/17 Poole Town Race Course One 01:00:43 20th 980
27/05/17 TVOC Saturday Series Cutteslowe RED 00:35:16 25th
21/05/17 SCOL9: BKO Level C event Blue 01:15:06 25th 1061 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/05/17 Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Rewell East (Arundel Estate). SE long Champs / SE League / SO Champs Short Brown 01:32:05 17th 1142 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/04/17 SAX District Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Blu 00:59:00 12th 1121
23/04/17 SE Middle Distance Champs - NOTE NEW DATE Brown 00:43:16 22nd 1135 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance UKOL 17(M70, W55) 01:01:12 14th 1153
15/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance UKOL 10(M16, W45) 00:53:42 137th 1043
09/04/17 Chiltern Challenge & SCOA Championships Course SBR 01:44:39 71st 1027
02/04/17 SOS Colour coded, ESSOL & EA League, Writtle Blue 00:58:22 11th 1160 Navigation Chl *****
26/03/17 SO level C, Tilgate Park & Forest, Crawley (event 1 of SO championships 2017) Blue 00:52:32 6th 1154 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/03/17 SAX SE League Event Bl 01:03:33 9th 1154
12/03/17 CompassSport Cup Heat 4 Blue Men 01:22:25 20th 1147
05/03/17 DFOK District event Blue 01:11:26 21st 1102 Racing Chl: Silver *****
26/02/17 TVOC Regional Event & SCOL7 Blue 01:07:41 40th 1091 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/02/17 HH SE League event Blue 01:10:02 29th 1093 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/02/17 SAX District Event bl 00:57:02 20th 1138
29/01/17 BKO Concorde Chase Blue 01:10:51 65th 1089 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/01/17 DFOK South East League Regional Event Short Brown 01:59:43 25th 1062 Racing Chl: Bronze *****