Results

Member Results

Annika Greenwood

Show graph
BOF number 196452 | Club SOC | Association SCOA | Current Points 6146 | Current Ranking 1948th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
18/12/21 King's Garn &Castle Malwood Light Green 00:52:42 6th Racing Chl: Silver ****
11/12/21 NGOC League Green 01:19:36 27th 927 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
05/12/21 SW Orienteering League Event Green 00:59:28 39th 923 Racing Chl: Silver *****
14/11/21 SN Trophy Long Valley North Short Blue 01:28:38 61st 966 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
07/11/21 November Classic (UKOL) UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) 01:18:05 63rd 1042
31/10/21 SCOL1: BADO SCOA League 2021-22 Blue 01:43:45 38th 983 Racing Chl: Silver *****
23/10/21 SOC Saturday 2 Green 00:58:34 24th Navigation Chl *****
10/10/21 SLOW Regional event Green 00:59:48 7th 992 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/09/21 Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships UKOL Short Blue (M65, W45, W50) 01:20:25 51st 939
18/09/21 Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and SWOA Middle Distance Championships UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W45, W50) 01:11:09 59th 963
23/05/21 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event Short Blue 01:17:10 86th 960 Racing Chl: Silver *****
16/05/21 BKO Regional Event (Bloom Woods) + YBT South Central qualifier (planned) Senior Green 00:59:27
09/05/21 Knightshayes Long 01:19:13 25th
02/05/21 Cumbrian Galoppen green 01:00:55 36th 998 Racing Chl: Silver *****
25/04/21 WAOC Urban Huntingdon 3 00:57:49 26th 931
18/04/21 TVOC Regional Event Green 01:08:11 55th 997 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
11/04/21 Chase Woods, Rushmore Green 01:10:33 40th 966 Racing Chl: Silver *****
03/04/21 QECP - Return to Orienteering! GREEN 01:11:21 23rd Racing Chl: Bronze *****
25/10/20 Regional event, National Trust Stowe Green 00:46:52 42nd 903 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/09/20 SCOL1 and TVOC Regional Event Green 01:14:18 25th 974 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat BlueW 01:52:16 24th 847
01/03/20 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland Short Blue 01:26:57 64th 1003 Racing Chl: Silver *****
23/02/20 TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) UKOL SHORT BLUE (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) 01:21:37 76th 962
22/02/20 British Night Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 7 (M75, W65, W70) 01:05:27 13th 937
02/02/20 SO Regional event - Tilgate Forest, Crawley Green 00:47:21 22nd 1025 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/01/20 GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) 00:52:44 44th 989
12/01/20 NWO South West Orienteering League Event Green 00:42:43 22nd 965 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/12/19 South East Families & Veterans Blue
08/12/19 CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance Blue 01:12:18 54th 883 Racing Chl: Silver *****
24/11/19 SLOW SE League Event Green 00:54:45 30th 980 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/11/19 SCOL5 and BADO Regional Event Green 01:06:50 20th 996 Racing Chl: Silver *****
17/11/19 SN Trophy SE League Event Short Blue 01:16:29 44th 1016 Racing Chl: Silver *****
10/11/19 WIM South West Orienteering League event Blue 01:44:32 36th 987 Racing Chl: Silver *****
03/11/19 November Classic (UKOL) UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) 01:15:36 44th 1060
27/10/19 GO Chobham Challenge Green 00:56:05 20th 992 Racing Chl: Silver *****
12/10/19 SCOL2 and SOC regional event Green 01:00:37 25th 1000 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/10/19 SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) Green 00:46:08
29/09/19 TVOC Come and Try It - Wittenham Clumps Red 00:51:32 38th
25/08/19 MV Urban event 4 -- MUV, WSV 00:44:31 24th 902
19/05/19 SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (3 of 3) SE League-Angmering Park West, Arundel Short Blue 00:59:56 14th 1026 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/05/19 BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) Green 01:17:14 14th 975 Racing Chl: Silver *****
11/05/19 Hallin Fell Local Event Long 01:51:21 29th
05/05/19 WSX Galoppen Green 01:06:55 24th 974 Racing Chl: Silver *****
28/04/19 SAX Regional Green 01:03:41 7th 1002 Racing Chl: Silver *****
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 20 (W70) 01:07:13 25th 968
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 10 (W45) 01:14:50 89th 994
07/04/19 NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier Blue 01:15:32 56th 1008 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/03/19 TVOC Saturday Series Christmas Common Green 00:44:42 44th Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Blue Women 01:23:15 14th 1043
09/03/19 TVOC Saturday Series Bradenham Green 01:12:09 36th Racing Chl: Bronze *****