Results

Member Results

Kirsty Campbell

Show graph
BOF number 196995 | Club MAROC | Association SOA | Current Points 7415 | Current Ranking 449th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
10/11/19 Maroc Regional Event - Cambus Blue 01:00:10 18th 1205 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/10/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 6 Blue 00:49:56 3rd 1250 Navigation Chl *****
28/09/19 Junior Inter Regional Championships Course W18 00:55:54 1st 1220
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) 00:25:39 9th 1228
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C31 00:59:18 17th 1221
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C31 00:58:12 22nd 1214
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C31 00:22:22
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C31 00:54:18 14th 1233
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) 01:04:37 10th 1239
25/05/19 Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) UKOL Course 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:12:01 16th 1185
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 00:52:47 9th 1222
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W18, W20) 01:04:16 13th 1201
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W18, W20) 00:31:03 20th 1184
14/04/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Scottish Spring 2019 Blue 01:00:09 24th 1215 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/04/19 Scottish Spring 2019 Middle Distance Blue 00:32:07 38th 1214 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/04/19 Scottish Spring 2019 Sprint Distance incorporating bto SOUL5 2 00:23:10 28th 1192
30/03/19 Scottish Middle Distance Championships (incorporating BUCS Individual Long Distance) 00:42:14 47th 1180
24/03/19 SROC Red Rose Classic Green 00:31:30 10th 1193 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/03/19 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 00:47:40 9th 1211
24/02/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) UKOL C4 (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) 00:53:40
23/02/19 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 7 (M65, W18, W45, W50) 00:52:00 2nd 1243
20/02/19 Deeside Night Cup - Tilquhillie Short 00:33:22 1st
13/02/19 Deeside Night Cup - Wood of Easter Clune Short 00:38:26 4th
03/02/19 ESOC Sprint-O incorporating Scottish Sprint Championships and bto SOUL2 Course 2 00:19:32 24th 1170
03/02/19 ESOC Sprint-O - Race 2 Course 2 00:16:47
02/02/19 INT Scottish Night Championships Course 4 00:35:56 5th 1210
30/01/19 Deeside Night Cup - Shooting Greens Short 00:44:24 5th
27/01/19 EUOC Big Weekend - Arthur's Seat Blue 01:00:22 35th 1195 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/01/19 EUOC Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Race incorporating bto SOUL1 2 01:04:17 53rd 1149
25/01/19 EUOC Big Weekend / Fight With The Night 6 Long 00:37:32 39th
16/01/19 Deeside Night Cup - Sluie Short 00:32:52 3rd
06/01/19 Maroc Regional event - World Schools fundraiser Brown 01:11:09 8th 1221 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/12/18 Deeside Night Cup - Balnagowan Medium 00:44:18 7th
21/11/18 Deeside Night Cup - Pannanich DNC Short 00:51:29 8th
07/11/18 Deeside Night Cup - Cambus Short 00:40:36 1st
04/11/18 Maroc Bogendreip Level C Blue 00:58:48 9th 1174 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/10/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle Blue 54:45:00 15th 1210 Navigation Chl *****
06/10/18 STAG Junior Home Internationals Individual W18 00:55:46 1st 1209
23/09/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Blue 00:52:52 13th 1222 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/06/18 Crathes - Level C Blue 00:46:17 5th 1207 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/06/18 Jamie Stevenson Trophy Green 00:41:05
26/05/18 Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) UKOL Course 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:06:13 15th 1183
19/05/18 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W18, W20) 01:14:02 15th 1187
06/05/18 Glen Dye - Level C Blue 00:30:20
22/04/18 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:17:36 19th 1135
14/04/18 LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance SELw18/20 00:30:25 11th 1197
08/04/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 Blue 01:01:08 15th 1186 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W18, W20) 01:00:06 12th 1204
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) 00:30:06 15th 1186
30/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:18:37 47th 1187