Results

Member Results

Aimee Darley

Show graph
BOF number 200143 | Club SN | Association SEOA | Current Points 6807 | Current Ranking 1168th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
17/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W18, W20) 01:38:32 32nd 1079
16/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) 00:34:39 44th 1110
15/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:26:14 78th 1094
10/04/22 SLOW SE League Event Incorporating OK Nuts BLUE 01:18:31 35th 1066 Racing Chl: Silver *****
26/03/22 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:54:10 25th 1072
06/03/22 British Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 08 (M70, W18, W20, W50) 00:37:09 25th 1109
26/02/22 SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague BUCS Womens A 01:38:00 31st 1078
20/02/22 National Event (UKOL) and YHOA SuperLeague UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) 01:20:51 26th 1046
19/02/22 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W20, W35, W40) 01:39:12 47th 1125
12/12/21 East Midlands League 2021 Brown 01:06:19 17th 1071 Racing Chl: Silver *****
28/11/21 BOK SW Regional League event Blue 01:05:41 57th 1090 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/11/21 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL 5 (M65, W18, W45, W50) 00:59:28 13th 1139
14/11/21 SN Trophy Long Valley North Blue 01:20:52 34th 1096 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/11/21 Southern Night Championships Green 00:44:21 6th 1157 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/09/21 Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey W18 01:20:31 17th 1077
19/09/21 Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:30:11 61st 1064
30/08/21 SN Urban event 01:20:36 29th 1029
29/08/21 Scottish Junior Cup - Round 2 Blue 01:07:23 14th 1093 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers Q2B 00:21:04 33rd 1116
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL W18 (W18) 01:17:18 8th
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships Finals F8 00:17:18 7th
07/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C6 00:51:31 23rd 1096
05/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) UKOL C6 (W20, W35) 01:34:06 15th 1154
05/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL UKOL C6 (W18, W20, W35) 01:34:06 35th
03/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) UKOL C6 (W18, W20, W35) 01:42:30 21st 1076
04/07/21 Yvette Baker Trophy Final Green 00:47:47 38th Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/06/21 SO National Event / SE League - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley. ENTRY LIMIT provisionally 300 Short Blue 01:18:17 11th 1116 Racing Chl: Silver *****
23/05/21 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event Blue 01:28:47 91st 1057 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/05/21 Bluebell Bash Short Blue 01:06:26 32nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/05/21 SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold Short Blue 01:10:14 36th 1050 Racing Chl: Silver *****
18/04/21 TVOC Regional Event Blue 01:21:47 108th 1012 Racing Chl: Silver *****
27/09/20 SCOL1 and TVOC Regional Event Blue 01:30:24 44th 1054 Racing Chl: Silver *****
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat Course 8B - Short Green -W18- 00:28:32 6th 1051
08/03/20 SWELL event and Yvette Baker Heat Green 00:47:18 14th 1024 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/03/20 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland Short Blue 01:15:31 41st 1055 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/02/20 SAXONS Rescheduled Regional event Blue 01:23:43 12th 1072 Racing Chl: Silver *****
25/02/20 SLOW Night Series - Race 4 Long 00:52:32 10th
23/02/20 TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) UKOL SHORT BLUE (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) 01:07:02 38th 1059
22/02/20 British Night Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 5 (M65, W18, W45, W50) 01:07:36 32nd 1087
26/01/20 GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) 00:55:55 48th 1094
21/12/19 SO Brighton City Race (including SEOUL and Wessex Night League) Course 2 00:46:45 17th 1130
26/11/19 SLOW Night Series - Race 2 Long 00:44:33 25th
17/11/19 SN Trophy SE League Event Short Blue 01:06:41 28th 1071 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/10/19 SLOW Night Series - Race 1 Long 00:41:57 13th
20/10/19 CompassSport Cup Final Course 3 01:17:52 31st 1093
06/10/19 European City Race Tour - Liverpool 2 01:07:50 43rd 1040
05/10/19 EuroCity Race Tour - Everton Brow 2 00:34:32 27th 1078
21/09/19 City of London Race 2 01:15:52 42nd 1034
20/09/19 LOK City of London Race 1 2 00:28:23 8th 1096
15/09/19 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) UKOL 12 (W16, W18, W20) 00:39:16 33rd 1039