Results

Member Results

Antoine Pesenti

Show graph
BOF number 200577 | Club DFOK | Association SEOA | Current Points 7734 | Current Ranking 193rd
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers H4C 00:12:27 3rd 1268
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Finals F6 00:12:45 18th 1271
01/09/19 TVOC UKUL Urban Event 1 00:50:33 8th 1289
11/08/19 Buckingham Urban Course 1 (M Open) 00:41:44 1st 1313
21/07/19 SOS Maldon Urban MO 00:50:41 2nd 1245
09/07/19 DFOK Park Race Series Long 00:29:03 3rd
07/07/19 SN Urban event 1 00:58:38 1st 1277
29/06/19 DFOK KOL 10 Short Blue 00:42:48 1st Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/06/19 LOK London Park Race Long 00:22:27 3rd
09/06/19 SAX Regional Brown 01:03:24 2nd 1246 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/06/19 SE Sprint Champs 00:27:08 7th 1284
21/05/19 DFOK Park Race Series Long 00:27:09
19/05/19 SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (3 of 3) SE League-Angmering Park West, Arundel Black 01:55:27 14th 1142 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/05/19 SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (2 of 3 ) - Short Urban (early evening)-Arundel Course 1 (M/W16-50) 00:22:02 7th 1255
18/05/19 SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (1 of 3 ) - Middle Distance - Rewell Quarry Brown 01:07:14 41st 1078 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 10 (M45) 01:20:43 11th 1271
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 6 (M45) 00:56:01 45th 1163
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 4 (M45) 00:16:11 10th 1263
07/04/19 SLOW Urban Event Course 1 00:49:35 9th 1243
31/03/19 SOS Hockley Wood SWELL Brown 01:10:12 6th 1217 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/03/19 DFOK Regional event Brown 01:03:43 6th 1266 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/03/19 Kent Orienteering League Short blue 00:53:20 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Brown 01:22:35 18th 1217 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/02/19 MV SE League Event Black 00:41:47 12th 1246 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/02/19 Icenian 2019 (incorporating English Universities Orienteering Cup) Black 01:28:43 27th 1277 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/02/19 SAX Regional Brown 01:04:00 4th 1285 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/01/19 Puttenham Level B (SE League) Black 01:37:07 16th 1241 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/01/19 Kent Orienteering League Short Blue 00:47:04 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/01/19 DFOK SE League Event Short Brown 78:09:00 17th 1123 Navigation Chl *****
06/01/19 Bedfords Park Blue 00:44:35 6th 1232 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/01/19 HH Regional Blue 01:02:01 37th 1116 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/12/18 CHIG Mitre SE League Event Black 01:14:21 13th 1242 Navigation Chl *****
02/12/18 MV South East Families & Veterans Brown 01:24:58 4th 1235 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/11/18 Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M45, M50) 01:29:27 9th 1249
18/11/18 SO Tilgate Forest Level C event Brown 01:08:07 6th 1256 Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/11/18 November Classic Short Brown 01:28:43 73rd 1143 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/11/18 Winchester City Urban 2 WO MV 00:46:01 5th 1265
20/10/18 GO City Race Course 1 00:47:12 9th 1201
07/10/18 SO Rewell Woods level C event Brown
30/09/18 SAX Regional Brown 00:38:54 2nd 1286 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/09/18 HAVOC SWELL 2018/19 Blue 00:59:21
16/09/18 LOK City of London Race Sunday 2 00:29:10 1st 1271
15/09/18 SLOW City of London Race 3 00:51:04 11th 1262
14/09/18 London Weekend Friday Sprint Race 2 00:33:27
09/09/18 TVOC Thame Urban Event Course 1 00:49:44 8th 1263
02/09/18 British Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course4 (M45, M50) 00:41:15 25th 1233
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships Heats H-2A 00:15:09 4th 1283
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships Finals F-3 00:17:27 40th 1220
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL (M45, M50, W21, W20, W18, W16, W35) 00:17:27 40th
17/07/18 DFOK Park Race Series Long 00:28:44 5th