Results

Member Results

Andrew Bradley

Show graph
BOF number 202441 | Club WCOC | Association NWOA | Current Points 7231 | Current Ranking 643rd
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
01/09/19 Askham Common Galoppen Brown 01:08:35 20th 1212 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) UKOL C35 (M55) 00:40:57 63rd 1146
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C35 01:31:02 37th 1194
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C35 01:05:52 34th 1191
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C35 00:46:46 68th 1149
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C35 00:56:29 17th 1229
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL C35 (M55) 01:14:33 28th 1205
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 12 (M55) 01:29:30 39th 1188
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 8 (M55) 00:52:08 41st 1200
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 7 (M55, W35) 00:18:37 57th 1153
25/11/18 Cumbrian Galoppen - Leaps Beck Brown 01:10:04
27/11/16 Cumbrian Galoppen - Hawse End Brown 01:15:22 14th 1180 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/11/16 LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) UKOL Brown (M35, M40) 01:36:34 4th 1204
27/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) UKOL 12 (M50) 01:20:59 22nd 1207
26/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 12 (M50) 01:15:22 29th 1201
22/11/15 Cumbrian Galoppen - Greta Gorge Brown 01:28:53
08/11/15 LOC event (UKOL) UKOL Brown (M35, M40) 01:25:29 5th 1237
31/05/15 Twin Peak Day 2 Brown 01:24:39 5th 1219 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/05/15 Twin Peak Day 1 Brown 01:10:54 5th 1222 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/04/15 Cumbrian Galoppen - Dalegarth Brown 01:14:25 12th 1241 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/04/15 British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 11 (M50) 01:23:16 17th 1228
05/04/15 JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 12 (M50) 01:28:25 37th 1200
04/04/15 JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 12 (M50) 01:13:27 33rd 1220
03/04/15 JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 6 (M50) 00:19:36 34th 1190
15/03/15 CompassSport Cup Heat Short Brown 00:57:18 4th 1213 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/02/15 Binsey and Whittas Park Brown 01:29:52 16th 1200 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/02/15 Midlands Championships 3 01:19:12 16th 1220
01/02/15 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Brown 01:38:41 9th 1223 Racing Chl: Silver *****
30/11/14 WCOC Cumbrian Galoppen - Bleaberry Fell BROWN 00:57:52 6th 1239 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/09/14 British Middle Champs (UKOL) UKOL Course4 (M45, M50) 00:46:44 45th 1201
06/09/14 British Sprint Champs (PROLOGUE) Course H22 00:17:08 27th 1188
06/09/14 British Sprint Champs Finals Course FB2 00:15:05 4th 1233
06/09/14 British Sprint Champs Finals (UKOL) UKOL FA2 (W21, W16, W18, W20, W35, M45, M50) 01:15:05 74th
11/05/14 Watermillock, Brown 01:10:22 7th 1232 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/09/13 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Brown 01:17:39 11th 1188 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/08/13 White Rose Individual - 2 & YHOA Superleague Short Brown 01:12:45 26th 1179 Racing Chl: Silver *****
24/08/13 White Rose Individual - 1 Short Brown 00:52:17 31st 1170 Racing Chl: Silver *****
14/07/13 Harrop Tarn Regional Event 3 Short Brown 01:34:39 15th 1145 Racing Chl: Silver *****
16/06/13 Binsey Brown 01:12:34 8th 1225 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/05/13 Springtime in Shropshire (UKOL11) UKOL Course 3 (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) 01:13:24 53rd 1120
26/05/13 Springtime in Shropshire Badge Course 3 01:12:36 13th 1191
25/05/13 Springtime in Shropshire Badge Course 3 00:57:48 17th 1175
04/05/13 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) UKOL Badge Course 14 (M50L) 01:14:11 18th 1181
21/04/13 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL8) UKOL Badge Course 4(M45, M50) 00:41:23 55th 1131
20/04/13 British Sprint Championships (Prologue) 2.2 00:16:11 34th 1117
20/04/13 British Sprint Championships B2 00:14:28 21st 1153
20/04/13 British Sprint Championships (UKOL7) UKOL Badge 2 (M45, M50, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35) 01:14:28 90th
14/04/13 LOC Double - Classic Race Short Brown 2 01:49:57 26th 1131 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
13/04/13 LOC Double - Middle Race Brown Men 00:49:27 21st 1166
07/04/13 Burnbanks Short Brown 01:07:26 4th 1186 Racing Chl: Gold *****