Results

Member Results

Debra Robinson

Show graph
BOF number 203585 | Club SN | Association SCOA | Current Points 6264 | Current Ranking 1901st
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
12/05/19 BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) Blue 01:18:45 25th 1050 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 11 (M16, M65, W50) 01:10:33 169th 928
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 11 (M65, W50) 00:16:34 55th 1067
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Green Women 00:48:52 10th 1039
17/02/19 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event Blue 01:14:00 53rd 1046 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/01/19 Puttenham Level B (SE League) Blue 01:24:06 57th 1011 Racing Chl: Silver *****
25/11/18 Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) 01:43:31 49th 1011
04/11/18 November Classic Short Blue 01:03:10 58th 1051 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/10/18 GO City Race Course 3 00:54:43 31st 1006
08/09/18 SN Saturday Series - Event 1 Light Green 00:44:26 6th Racing Chl: Gold ****
30/06/18 SEOUL Green 00:49:39 17th 1048 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/06/18 SN Urban event 3 01:12:02 13th 1035
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 16 (W50) 01:40:51 76th 954
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 11 (M65, W50) 00:57:12 95th 1033
11/03/18 Compass Sport Cup Heat Green Women 00:49:15 11th 1055
28/01/18 BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) Blue 01:10:07 40th 1093 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/01/18 DFOK SE League event Blue 01:21:26 31st 1048 Racing Chl: Silver *****
07/01/18 SCOL6 - Fritham and Bentley BLUE 00:50:59 34th 1125 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/12/17 Regional Event Short Blue 00:56:44 32nd 1063 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/11/17 SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) Blue 01:19:03
05/11/17 November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) 01:29:28 56th 1046
29/10/17 SCOL2 BADO League Event Blue 01:25:17 45th 1034 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/10/17 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 8 (M70, W18, W20, W50) 01:02:01 46th 1026
17/09/17 NWO Urban Event Course 3 00:40:36 14th 1058
20/08/17 SN Urban event B 00:46:50 19th 995
21/05/17 SCOL9: BKO Level C event Blue 01:25:31 38th 967 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance UKOL 16(W50) 01:21:26 56th 1051
15/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance UKOL 11(M65, W50) 00:48:24 72nd 1056
14/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 12(W50) 00:19:09 39th 1016
09/04/17 Chiltern Challenge & SCOA Championships Course BLU 01:13:36 47th 1099
01/04/17 TVOC Saturday Series Christmas Common Long Light Green 01:05:51 41st
19/03/17 SCOL8: BADO Colour Coded & SCOA League Event Green 00:45:49 16th 1046 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/03/17 CompassSport Cup Heat 5 Green Women 01:14:09 11th 1022
26/02/17 TVOC Regional Event & SCOL7 Blue 01:13:52 54th 1041 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/01/17 BKO Concorde Chase Short Blue 01:09:30 68th 987 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/12/16 SN Trophy event including SCOA Championships SBl 01:12:21 62nd 925
13/11/16 GO Level C event SN Handicap 00:51:03 14th 1022
06/11/16 SOC November Classic & Southern Championships 7 01:06:09 45th 1014
30/10/16 SCOL 2 - BKO/BADO Colour coded SCOA League event and prize giving Green 00:39:06 15th 1036 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/10/16 NWO Four Colour Course C 00:44:01 22nd
25/09/16 NWO Urban Event Course C 00:44:01 22nd 971
18/09/16 GO Guildford City Race 3 00:55:17 23rd 1017
29/08/16 TVOC Urban Event Course 3 00:48:34 41st 1038
16/07/16 SN Urban Event 01:01:28 27th 989
22/05/16 BKO Level C and SCOA league event Blue 01:13:32 42nd 996 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) UKOL 22 (W70) 01:17:59 69th 789
26/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 22 (W70) 00:59:47 16th 967
25/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) UKOL 12 (W50) 00:20:45 35th 986
13/03/16 Compass Sport Cup and Trophy Heat Green Women 00:50:13 28th 946
14/02/16 TVOC Regional Event, SCOA League and YBT round Blue 01:17:30 61st 958 Racing Chl: Gold *****