Results

Member Results

Kaisa Oikkonen

Show graph
BOF number 213532 | Club MOR | Association SOA | Current Points 6514 | Current Ranking 1606th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
07/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C7 00:55:14 46th 1056
05/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) 02:36:32 59th 947
05/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) 02:36:32 107th
03/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) 02:05:28 57th 970
30/05/21 Scottish Junior Cup - Round 1 Adult Medium 01:34:18 29th 988
17/04/21 Moravian Saturday and Schools League Light Green 00:38:52 13th Racing Chl: Gold ****
16/12/20 MOR Culbin - a level D night orienteering event Long 01:31:45 20th
02/12/20 MOR Altyre - Blairs Loch Level D night orienteering Long 79:00:00 8th
21/11/20 Moravian Saturday Series Light Green 34:47:00 22nd Navigation Chl ****
31/10/20 Moravian Saturday Series Light Green 37:21:00 27th Navigation Chl ****
11/10/20 GRAMP Glen Dye Short Brown 01:57:04 30th 969 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
27/09/20 Cambus o'May local event Blue 01:42:47 61st Racing Chl: Bronze *****
19/09/20 Moravian Saturday Series light green 00:43:56 8th Navigation Chl ****
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat 3 Blue Women 01:19:56 20th 1099
01/03/20 Littlemill followed by INVOC AGM Short Green 01:05:34 3rd Racing Chl: Bronze *****
16/02/20 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 Short Brown 102:02:00 22nd 1086 Navigation Chl *****
15/02/20 Scottish Night Champs 2 76:44:00 33rd 1052
02/02/20 Culloden Green 00:52:15 8th Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/01/20 MOR Saturday and Schools League - Sluie Light Green 54:59:00 12th Navigation Chl ****
24/11/19 Carse of Ardesier Blue 01:34:36 16th 1054 Racing Chl: Silver *****
16/11/19 MOR Saturday and Schools League - Roseisle North Green 01:10:37 28th Racing Chl: Silver *****
29/09/19 INVOC bto SOUL9 2 WO/MV 00:56:42 13th 1047
08/09/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 Blue 01:40:01 38th 1041 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
25/08/19 Maroc Regional Event - Glen Feardar Blue 02:17:31 25th 968 Navigation Chl *****
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) 00:46:33 74th 1059
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C31 01:35:20 78th 1053
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C31 01:13:08 60th 1127
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C31 00:58:01 78th 1053
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C31 01:22:04 69th 1079
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) 01:58:02 69th 1053
16/06/19 Keppernach & Achagour Blue 01:27:41 6th 1064 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
02/06/19 Culbin - Regional and Moray & Highland Junior Champs Brown 132:53:00 25th 928 Navigation Chl *****
18/05/19 MOR Saturday and Schools League - Dufftown - World Orienteering Day Light Green 55:08:00 24th Navigation Chl ****
27/04/19 MOR Saturday & Schools League- Millbuies Light Green 44:01:00 14th Navigation Chl ****
24/03/19 GRAMP Glen Dye - Regional Blue 01:22:29 15th 1034 Racing Chl: Silver *****
03/03/19 MOR Darnaway - Regional Event Brown 01:29:27 18th 1114 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/02/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) UKOL C3 (M45, M50) 01:12:26 40th 1136
16/02/19 Saturday & Schools League- Gordonstoun Light Green 31:34:00 13th Navigation Chl ****
10/02/19 Anagach Woods Blue 01:39:56 23rd 1072 Racing Chl: Silver *****
12/01/19 Saturday & Schools League- Ardgye Light green 54:25:00 16th Navigation Chl ****
19/12/18 Roseisle Northern Night Cup 3 Orange 77:39:00 16th Navigation Chl ***
08/12/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Elgin L Green 38:21:00 6th
25/11/18 Loch of Boath brown 01:56:04 15th 1057 Racing Chl: Silver *****
17/11/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Sluie Green 00:53:53 8th Racing Chl: Silver *****
28/10/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle Short Brown 73:00:00 24th 1145 Navigation Chl *****
27/10/18 MOR bto SOUL 9 - Forres Course 2 75:51:00 33rd 1035
23/09/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Blue 01:23:41 60th 1023 Racing Chl: Silver *****
08/09/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Culbin Blue 81:11:00 15th Navigation Chl *****
26/08/18 Nairn East Beach Blue 01:30:19 25th Racing Chl: Silver *****
26/05/18 Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) UKOL Course 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:37:28 32nd 1012