Results

Member Results

Will Drewe

Show graph
BOF number 263284 | Club CLARO | Association YHOA | Current Points 7237 | Current Ranking 636th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
21/12/19 YHOA Night League LONG 00:54:48 16th 1211
14/12/19 YHOA Night League NIGHT LONG 00:51:29 6th 1207
24/11/19 Brimham Rocks - YHOA Middle Distance Championships and Superleague Black 01:10:04 21st 1220 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
16/11/19 Hell Wath, Ripon - YHOA Night League Long 00:40:45 4th
02/11/19 SYO YHOA Night League Long 01:04:44 17th 1184
13/10/19 SYO YHOA Championships and YHOA Superleague Course 2 01:34:47 5th 1209
21/08/19 Knaresborough Castle - Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Urban Middle A 00:38:37 14th 1171
20/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Indoor Sprint and Park Sprint Long 00:19:59 39th 1168
19/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire Sprint LONG 00:36:37 20th 1143
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C31 01:11:13 42nd 1166
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C31 01:04:57 37th 1175
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C31 00:41:10 40th 1170
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) 01:26:27 43rd 1163
07/07/19 Urban event Course A 00:43:27 9th 1161
16/06/19 Gateshead/Newcastle Urban Open Men 01:09:34 6th 1200
27/05/19 York City Trophy Event Course A 00:59:39 13th 1153
26/05/19 Ripon City - YHOA Urban League A Part 01:04:01 9th 1190
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 12 (W45) 00:54:16 4th 1149
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 14 (M16, W45) 01:10:06 35th 1166
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) 00:50:28 67th 1138
14/04/19 Dob Park Woods Regional Event Brown 01:19:14 18th 1184 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Brown 02:00:06 25th 1109 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/03/19 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:05:51 30th 1120
16/02/19 YHOA Night League & Northern Night Championships Brown 01:25:52
01/12/18 YHOA Night League Long 00:48:05 20th 1140
25/11/18 Regional Event Blue 00:50:07 15th 1179 Racing Chl: Silver *****
30/09/18 Regional Event Blue 00:49:40 2nd 1259 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/09/18 YHOA Urban League - Attercliffe 2 Brown 00:52:55 21st 1147 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/08/18 White Rose and YHOA Superleague Blue 00:58:48 11th 1170 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) 00:54:17 46th 1116
02/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 4 5 00:56:28 16th 1164
31/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 3 5 01:16:01 35th 1134
10/06/18 Regional Event and YHOA School Championships Blue 01:08:36 42nd 1110 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/05/18 YHOA Urban League B 01:02:32 16th 1116
22/04/18 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:31:47 29th 1071
25/03/18 Acorn event Blu 01:31:14 11th 1080
25/02/18 Regional Event blue 00:55:29 7th 1161 Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/02/18 YHOA Superleague Middle Distance BROWN 01:06:43 8th 1170 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
06/01/18 YHOA Night League Long 00:56:32 22nd 1139
25/11/17 YHOA Night League Long 00:58:09 16th 1157
11/11/17 YHOA Night League Long 00:45:19 14th 1173
15/10/17 EBOR Level C Regional Event and YHOA Urban League B 00:45:15 14th 1126
24/09/17 Regional Event Green 00:34:06 1st 1122 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/05/17 YHOA Urban League Wetherby 01:02:48 24th 1076
09/04/17 YHOA Championships and Superleague Blu 01:20:36 14th 1120
21/01/17 YHOA Night League Long 00:52:26 9th 1205
25/09/16 YHOA Superleague Harlow Hill Short Blue 00:49:04 2nd 1131 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/05/16 YHOA Urban League A M open, 18+, 40+ 00:54:09 31st 1030
25/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) UKOL 3 (M35, M40) 00:25:17 85th 1058
16/01/16 YHOA Night League long 01:38:32 12th 1083