Results

Member Results

Mikhail Gryaznevich

Show graph
BOF number 311491 | Club TVOC | Association SCOA | Current Points 6922 | Current Ranking 1028th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
25/10/20 Regional event, National Trust Stowe Blue 00:43:05 15th Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/10/20 Return to the Forest Blue 01:09:31 4th Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/10/20 BOK Restart Local Event (Pre-entry only) Blue 01:25:46 21st Racing Chl: Bronze *****
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat Course 6 - Green - Men - M60+ 00:42:54 8th 1133
14/03/20 OD Saturday Morning Event (Incl Schools' Champs) - Ryton Pools Medium 00:41:43 9th
08/03/20 Rowney Warren YBT heat Blue 00:51:52 7th 1114 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/03/20 HH Saturday & Youth League Short Blue 01:09:09 20th Racing Chl: Silver *****
01/03/20 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland Blue 01:14:27 36th 1154 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/02/20 SOC Local - Mark Ash Wood Senior long 01:16:24 8th
23/02/20 TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) UKOL SHORT BLUE (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) 01:04:46 34th 1074
22/02/20 British Night Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 5 (M65, W18, W45, W50) 01:07:52 34th 1086
02/02/20 BOK Regional and SW League Event BLUE 01:21:56 32nd 1068 Racing Chl: Silver *****
26/01/20 GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) 00:56:01 49th 1093
25/01/20 SCOL9 and BKO Regional Event (Star Posts) Blue 01:14:04 42nd 1090 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/01/20 NGOC 50th Anniversary (inc. SW League Event) Blue 01:16:43 53rd 1099 Racing Chl: Silver *****
18/01/20 NGOC 50th Anniversary Blue 00:43:18 23rd 1108 Racing Chl: Silver *****
12/01/20 NWO South West Orienteering League Event Blue 00:52:32 14th 1139 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/12/19 South East Families & Veterans Blue 01:10:12 52nd 1084 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/12/19 CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance Green 00:40:35 8th 1074 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/12/19 BKO Winter Saturday Series (Swinley East) Short Blue 00:54:36 10th Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/12/19 Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) UKOL Course7 (M65, W45, W50) 58:50:00 9th 1138
30/11/19 Southern Champs Weekend - Middle Distance Event Blue 01:03:31 63rd 1011 Racing Chl: Silver *****
30/11/19 Southern Night Championships UKOL Green Civilian (M60, M65, W16, W18, W45, W50, W55) 00:48:37 18th 1123
24/11/19 SLOW SE League Event Short Blue 00:56:43 16th 1087 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/11/19 SCOL5 and BADO Regional Event Blue 01:34:21 38th 1067 Racing Chl: Silver *****
23/11/19 SE Night Champs Blue 01:16:44 12th 1113 Racing Chl: Silver *****
17/11/19 SN Trophy SE League Event Blue 01:11:55 23rd 1145 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/11/19 SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event Blue 01:23:17 36th 1123 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/10/19 GO Chobham Challenge Blue 01:07:14 19th 1140 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/10/19 Cambridge City Race 2019 4 00:31:45 17th 1027
19/10/19 BKO Winter Saturday Series (Swinley West) Short Blue 00:58:29 23rd Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/10/19 HH Regional Blue 01:24:27 28th 1116 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/10/19 SCOL2 and SOC regional event Blue 01:21:48 32nd 1084 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/10/19 SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) Green 00:36:05 1st 1119 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/09/19 Caddihoe Chase Day 2 - Chasing Start Short Blue 00:46:53 8th Racing Chl: Silver *****
28/09/19 Caddihoe Chase Day 1 - SWOA South West Long Distance Championships Short Blue 00:48:57 6th 1113 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/09/19 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) UKOL 7 (M65, W45) 00:54:04 44th 1034
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers H7C 00:13:31 11th 1073
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Finals F17 00:14:27 11th 1094
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course F16 (M65) 01:14:27 23rd
07/09/19 Dibden Inclosure Blue 00:57:06 17th Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/09/19 TVOC UKUL Urban Event 4 00:44:41 25th 1030
20/07/19 TVOC Saturday Series Hodgemoor Green 01:01:49 24th Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/06/19 WIM SEOUL Urban Event - Ringwood Course 3 00:49:35 7th 1053
16/06/19 BOK Blast Day 2 (SEOUL) 4 - MUV, WSV 00:33:13 11th 1084
15/06/19 BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) a.m. race 4: MUV, WSV 00:20:07 9th 1079
15/06/19 BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) p.m. race 4: MUV, WSV 00:21:56 9th 1088
09/06/19 Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) (UKUL) (WMOA Urban League 4) UKOL 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) 00:45:12 25th 1048
08/06/19 Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) UKOL 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60, W65) 00:42:26 26th 1046
02/06/19 SE Sprint Champs 00:30:37 13th 1078