Results

Member Results

Mikhail Gryaznevich

Show graph
BOF number 311491 | Club TVOC | Association SCOA | Current Points 7023 | Current Ranking 900th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers H7C 00:13:31 11th 1073
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Finals F17 00:14:27 11th 1094
07/09/19 Dibden Inclosure Blue 00:57:06 17th Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/09/19 TVOC UKUL Urban Event 4 00:44:41 25th 1030
20/07/19 TVOC Saturday Series Hodgemoor Green 01:01:49 24th Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/06/19 WIM SEOUL Urban Event - Ringwood Course 3 00:49:35 7th 1053
16/06/19 BOK Blast Day 2 (SEOUL) 4 - MUV, WSV 00:33:13 11th 1084
15/06/19 BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) a.m. race 4: MUV, WSV 00:20:07 9th 1079
15/06/19 BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) p.m. race 4: MUV, WSV 00:21:56 9th 1088
09/06/19 Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) (UKUL) (WMOA Urban League 4) UKOL 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) 00:45:12 25th 1048
08/06/19 Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) UKOL 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60, W65) 00:42:26 26th 1046
02/06/19 SE Sprint Champs 00:30:37 13th 1078
27/05/19 Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) UKOL Green Men (M65, M70) 00:49:48 16th 1087
26/05/19 Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 UKOL Course 7 (M65, W45, W50) 01:15:56 22nd 1092
25/05/19 Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) course 4 00:37:15 17th 1085
19/05/19 LOC National Event Weekend Green 00:39:14 9th 1114 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/05/19 LOC National Event Weekend Short Blue 00:53:14 10th 1125 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/05/19 BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) Blue 01:04:21 6th 1148 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/05/19 NGOC League 5 Blue 01:17:11 16th 1079 Racing Chl: Silver *****
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 14 (M65) 01:01:45 21st 1108
28/04/19 BOK Local Event and Avon Schools Champs Blue 01:00:44 52nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/04/19 SO SOG S8 - Worthlodge Forest, Crawley Blue 01:00:41 20th Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 15 (M65) 01:10:46 14th 1147
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 11 (M16, M65, W50) 00:38:54 37th 1177
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 11 (M65, W50) 00:16:18 50th 1076
14/04/19 Sarum Urban event Course 3 00:40:09 3rd 1070
13/04/19 NGOC League 4 Blue 01:00:12 36th 1090 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/04/19 NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier Blue 01:11:47 48th 1034 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/03/19 DFOK Regional event Blue 00:59:24 15th 1125 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Green Men 00:39:46 4th 1151
10/03/19 Sarum Saunter Course 5 00:52:40 3rd 1112
09/03/19 TVOC Saturday Series Bradenham Green 00:48:59 13th Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/03/19 Farley Heath Temple Trot Blue 01:02:49 13th Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/02/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) UKOL C5 (M65, W45, W50) 00:50:26 2nd 1119
23/02/19 GRAMP British Nights Weekend Sprint Race incorporating bto SOUL3 WSV/MUV 00:16:13 12th 1070
23/02/19 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 7 (M65, W18, W45, W50) 01:15:44 16th 1159
17/02/19 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event Short Blue 00:50:00 5th 1095 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/02/19 MV SE League Event Short Blue 00:38:22 4th 1116 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/02/19 WIM Regional Blue 00:56:53 21st 1116 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/02/19 TVOC Saturday Series Hill End Light Green 00:44:32 9th Racing Chl: Gold ****
27/01/19 BOK Regional Event Blue 01:31:02 51st 1047 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
20/01/19 Puttenham Level B (SE League) Blue 00:59:32 10th 1173 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/01/19 SCOL4 Burley, New Forest Blue 00:57:22 29th 1117 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/12/18 WML 12 British Camp - West Midlands League 12 2019 Blue 00:56:22 29th 1095 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/12/18 CHIG Mitre SE League Event Blue 01:02:31 26th 1040 Navigation Chl *****
02/12/18 TVOC Regional Event & SCOL Blue 01:03:37 12th 1140 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/11/18 Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 5 (M60) 01:26:29 14th 1157
24/11/18 Southern Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M60, M65, W16, W18, W45, W50, W55) 01:14:32
18/11/18 SCOL2 BKO Regional Event (Black Park) Blue 01:07:16 20th 1045 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/11/18 SE Night Champs Navy 01:10:09 9th 1157