Results

Member Results

Debby Warren

Show graph
BOF number 331952 | Club NN | Association NEOA | Current Points 6204 | Current Ranking 1917th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
08/05/22 Broomley Green 01:09:08 4th Racing Chl: Silver *****
24/04/22 Lakeland Weekend Day 2 Green 01:08:18 54th 1026 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
23/04/22 Lakeland Weekend Day 1 Green 01:17:37 95th 896 Navigation Chl *****
17/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) UKOL 19 (M70, W55) 01:29:17 66th 1001
16/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) UKOL 12 (W55) 01:03:53 84th 923
15/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 11 (M65, W55) 00:21:13 77th 1001
10/04/22 Aislaby Moor Middle +YBT regional heat Green 00:55:44 5th 1008 Navigation Chl *****
03/04/22 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 8 (M70, W55, W16) 01:01:22 37th 1033
02/04/22 Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race UKOL Green (M16, M65, M70, W18, W20, W45, W50) 00:42:49 83rd 1002
01/04/22 Urban Sprint/Junior Selection races Course 1 00:37:42 54th 943
26/03/22 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 16 (M70, W55) 01:43:00 66th 1008
20/03/22 Duddon Spring Weekend Day 2 Long distance Green 01:14:31 36th 990 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
19/03/22 Duddon Spring Weekend Day I Sprint Long 00:42:39 47th
19/03/22 Duddon Spring Weekend Day 1 Middle Distance Medium 01:03:16 50th 965
13/03/22 CompassSport Cup Heat 5 01:02:06 25th 961
27/02/22 SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague Green 01:19:26 24th 1030 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
20/02/22 National Event (UKOL) and YHOA SuperLeague UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) 01:11:37 18th 1052
06/02/22 Roseberry Common Long Distance Green 01:01:23 14th 1009 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
29/01/22 Stockton Riverside Sprint Long 00:35:31 40th 932
23/01/22 Big Weekend Classic (UKOL, SoSoL) UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) 01:27:40 86th 924
22/01/22 Big Weekend Urban incorporating SOUL1 (UKUL, UKOL) UKOL 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) 00:33:41 60th 930
21/01/22 Big Weekend FWTN #6 Short 00:24:52
15/01/22 Penrith Beacon Cumbrian Galoppen Event Green 01:22:16 55th 909 Navigation Chl *****
19/12/21 Plessey Christmas Fun Plessey Challenge 00:49:26 24th
12/12/21 Ayton Moor Long Distance blue 01:42:24 17th 957 Racing Chl: Silver *****
04/12/21 Autumn Series No 4 Open 01:09:05 10th
14/11/21 Tim Watkins Trophy Blue 02:15:02
07/11/21 Cramlington Urban Course 3 00:45:39 7th 975
24/10/21 Dukes House Regional Green 01:09:24 14th 1007 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
26/09/21 Junior Inter Regional Championships Relays and October Odyssey Green 00:38:20 16th 984 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
25/09/21 Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey Green 01:12:01 15th 968 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
19/09/21 NN Cong Burn Green 01:13:29 4th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
11/09/21 Killingworth Urban 3 00:48:55 7th 1027
28/08/21 White Rose, YHOA Championships and YHOA SuperLeague Green 01:05:48 33rd 975 Racing Chl: Silver *****
06/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) UKOL C10 (M70, W55) 01:48:43 40th 968
05/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL UKOL C10 (M70, W55) 01:48:43 71st
02/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL C10 (M70, W55) 00:57:19 54th 902
01/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 C10 01:01:51 28th 1032
11/07/21 Angle Tarn Pikes Cumbrian Galoppen Green 01:06:20 42nd 978 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
27/06/21 Newburn Local Green 00:54:31 4th Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/06/21 Sewingshields Green 00:54:34 13th 975 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/06/21 "Acorn" Hutton Mulgrave & Skelder Green 01:53:27
06/06/21 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 15 (M80, W75) 01:04:58 11th 953
05/06/21 British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL 9A (M75, W55) 01:07:23 56th 904
04/10/20 NN Local event (was October Odyssey day 2) Blue 01:20:53 15th Racing Chl: Silver *****
09/08/20 CLOK August Weekend Day 2 Green 00:59:18 21st 990 Racing Chl: Silver *****
08/08/20 CLOK August Weekend Day 1 Green 00:53:47 14th 1030 Racing Chl: Silver *****
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat 5 00:54:17 32nd 989
08/03/20 Cumbrian Galoppen - High Rigg Light Green 00:56:36 12th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
01/03/20 Yvette Baker Trophy Regional Heat Green 01:03:08 15th 993 Racing Chl: Silver *****