Results

Member Results

Andrew Reynolds

Show graph
BOF number 340281 | Club DEVON | Association SWOA | Current Points 6858 | Current Ranking 958th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
04/06/22 Tamar Triple Day 2 Brown 01:36:48 12th 1153 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/06/22 Tamar Triple Day 1 Course 3 00:33:35 6th 1148
08/05/22 BOK Regional event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Blue 01:14:24 24th 1065 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) UKOL 13 (M55) 01:38:46 68th 1108
16/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) UKOL 8 (M55) 00:50:17 73rd 1137
20/03/22 Sarum Saunter BROWN 01:54:26 21st 1094 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/03/22 Kerno Forest League Brown 01:35:19 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/02/22 Hound Tor Brown 01:44:33 15th Racing Chl: Silver *****
13/02/22 CompassSport Cup Heat 4-Blue Men 01:23:24 18th 1128
12/02/22 QO Bridgwater Urban Medium 00:37:43 4th
23/01/22 Woodbury Common South Brown 01:10:27 14th Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/12/21 Kerno League Event Brown 01:49:47 9th 1137 Racing Chl: Silver *****
28/11/21 BOK SW Regional League event Brown 01:39:14 57th 1155 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/11/21 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) 01:04:32 16th 1073
14/11/21 South West Orienteering League Brown 01:55:10 20th 1058 Racing Chl: Silver *****
07/11/21 November Classic (UKOL) UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) 01:49:26 70th 1056
06/11/21 Salisbury City Race (UKOL) UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) 00:52:04 39th 1086
10/10/21 South West Orienteering League & QOFL1 & Devon League brown 01:49:23
03/10/21 National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) UKOL Course 6 (M55, M60) 01:00:27 72nd 1098
02/10/21 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 UKOL Course 16 (M70, W55) 01:07:36 8th 1124
25/07/21 Killerton Brown 01:22:07 15th Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/07/21 NGOC League - Urban Race Brown 01:02:29 21st 1133 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/06/21 Plymouth Central Park Long 00:54:52 6th
09/05/21 Knightshayes Long 00:53:35 8th
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat BlueM 01:12:21 26th 1116
23/02/20 TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) UKOL SHORT BROWN (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) 01:26:37 34th 1149
22/02/20 British Night Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50, W21) 01:27:06 36th 1170
08/12/19 Forest League 4 & Devon League Event 4 Brown 01:25:04 7th 1067 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/12/19 Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) UKOL Course8 (M70, W55, W16) 51:51:00 6th 1122
30/11/19 Southern Champs Weekend - Middle Distance Event Brown 00:55:40 26th 1144 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/11/19 Southern Night Championships UKOL Blue Civilian (M16, M45, M50, M55, W20, W21, W35, W40) 01:16:54 34th 1131
24/11/19 DEVON League Event 3 and QO FL3 Brown 02:13:10 12th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
20/10/19 CompassSport Cup Final Course 4 01:02:29 46th 1164
13/10/19 South West League (Galoppen) Event 1, DEVON League Event 2 and KERNO Forest League 2 Brown 01:37:28 10th 1194 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/09/19 Caddihoe Chase Day 2 - Chasing Start Short Brown 01:13:55 21st Racing Chl: Silver *****
28/09/19 Caddihoe Chase Day 1 - SWOA South West Long Distance Championships Short Brown 01:13:16 19th 1155 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/09/19 City of London Race 3 01:09:16 55th 1128
01/09/19 DEVON League Event 1 Brown 01:47:18 16th 1118 Racing Chl: Silver *****
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) UKOL C36 (M18, M50) 00:46:32 94th 1161
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C36 01:48:59 97th 1142
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C36 01:34:44 107th 1102
31/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 Course 2 00:23:11 52nd 1159
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C36 00:59:28 95th 1160
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C36 01:28:48 104th 1132
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL C36 (M18, M50) 01:42:24 93rd 1174
16/06/19 BOK Blast Day 2 (SEOUL) 2 - WO, MV 00:50:33 16th 1165
15/06/19 BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) a.m. race 2: WO, MV 00:26:05 37th 1029
15/06/19 BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) p.m. race 2: WO, MV 00:22:18 19th 1145
02/06/19 SWOA South-West Sprint Championships A2 00:15:56 14th 1129
27/05/19 Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) UKOL Brown (M45, M50, W18, W20, W21) 01:15:58 59th 1077