Results

Member Results

Fred Miller

Show graph
BOF number 340621 | Club NATO | Association NEOA | Current Points 6178 | Current Ranking 1895th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
28/12/21 Regional Event B 00:53:48 40th 1009
19/12/21 Plessey Christmas Fun Plessey Challenge 00:46:17 19th
07/11/21 November Classic (UKOL) UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) 01:01:07 68th 952
06/11/21 Salisbury City Race (UKOL) UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) 00:47:48 28th 1024
30/10/21 Cambridge City Race 2021 Course 4 00:29:05 19th 1029
24/10/21 Dukes House Regional Green 01:48:13 29th 822 Navigation Chl *****
16/10/21 Carlisle Urban Course D 00:47:55 25th 924
26/09/21 Junior Inter Regional Championships Relays and October Odyssey Green 00:40:42 17th 959 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
11/09/21 Killingworth Urban 3 00:54:30 8th 978
29/08/21 White Rose Urban -York City Race D 00:34:39
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers Q5B 00:25:32 36th 807
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL M70 (M70) 01:16:19 21st
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships Finals F15 00:16:19 9th 996
18/07/21 Fat Rascal Weekend Green 00:54:52 19th 977 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/07/21 Fat Rascal Weekend 00:41:38 10th 1012
27/06/21 Newburn Local Green 00:51:01 1st Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/06/21 Sewingshields Green 00:52:02 11th 1002 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/06/21 Alston Urban Long 00:45:50 31st
23/05/21 Prudhoe Local Green 00:52:20
25/04/21 Wansbeck Local Green 01:00:38 17th Racing Chl: Silver *****
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat 6 00:49:55
01/03/20 Yvette Baker Trophy Regional Heat Green 01:35:31
16/02/20 Shaftoe Crags GREEN 01:22:55 21st Racing Chl: Bronze *****
02/02/20 Jesmond Dene Green 01:00:36 9th Racing Chl: Silver *****
01/02/20 Northern and North East Night Champs Course C 01:05:49 6th 836
25/01/20 Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Urban Race 4 00:56:35 62nd 1001
10/11/19 Twin Peak Day 2 Course 4 00:49:45 22nd 1031
27/10/19 October Odyssey Day 2 - Dukes House Woods - NEOA champs Green 01:47:13 46th 827 Navigation Chl *****
26/10/19 October Odyssey Day 1 Hexham Urban Course 4 00:32:46 17th 1020
06/10/19 Autumn in Anglia Day 2: Bury St Edmunds Urban 4 00:48:38 11th 1008
29/09/19 Sewingshields regional Green 01:13:19
22/09/19 NWO Urban Event Course 4 00:42:21 10th 1033
21/09/19 City of London Race 7 00:48:58
20/09/19 LOK City of London Race 1 4 00:21:50 15th 1041
08/09/19 Fat Rascal Weekend - UK Urban League and YHOA Urban League 4 00:52:22
07/09/19 Fat Rascal Weekend Sprint Event/YHOA Urban League 4 00:20:02 16th 982
01/09/19 Regional event Blue 01:06:28 15th 1017 Racing Chl: Silver *****
21/08/19 Knaresborough Castle - Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Urban Middle D 00:35:41
20/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Indoor Sprint and Park Sprint Medium 00:23:03 43rd 1039
19/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire Sprint MEDIUM 00:30:32 20th 1027
18/08/19 East Midlands Urban League 2019/Race the Castles (UKOL) UKOL 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) 00:41:25 23rd 1048
17/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire (UKOL) UKOL 4 Green (M65, M70, W55, W60) 00:43:21 18th 1062
11/08/19 Buckingham Urban Course 4 (UVM, SVW) 00:39:15 21st 1021
10/08/19 TVOC Saturday Series Oxford Brookes & Headington Hill Park Red 00:51:46 26th
21/07/19 YHOA Urban League 4 GREEN 00:37:44 4th 1074 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/07/19 YHOA Urban League Sprint South 4 00:18:20 8th 1029
14/07/19 Richmond Town Urban Event Course 3 00:46:34 2nd
07/07/19 Urban event Course D 00:44:11 17th 902
16/06/19 Gateshead/Newcastle Urban Ultravet Men 65+ 00:37:26
15/06/19 Saltwell Park Sprint Course 4 00:13:29 4th