Results

Member Results

Rini Hoogkamer

Show graph
BOF number 368555 | Club NOR | Association EAOA | Current Points 7050 | Current Ranking 904th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
10/10/21 Bury St Edmunds (UKOL) Course 3 00:48:28 8th 1122
09/10/21 Bush Heath (UKOL) Blue 01:17:11
26/09/21 HAVOC Epping South West including EAOA Champs Blue 01:54:34 23rd 1013 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
19/09/21 SOS Baddow Ridge. Colour coded, EAL & SWELL Blue 01:41:52
07/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C13 00:29:05 22nd 1010
05/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) UKOL C13 (M75, W65) 00:57:29 8th 1076
05/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL UKOL C13 (M75, W65) 00:57:29 15th
03/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) UKOL C13 (M75, W65) 01:11:54 41st 952
06/06/21 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 6 (M60) 02:38:36 31st 1025
05/06/21 British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL 6B (M60) 01:06:57 28th 1124
04/10/20 Cambourne Urban Blue 00:56:58 18th 1113 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/03/20 Rowney Warren YBT heat Brown 01:00:49 27th 1149 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/03/20 Ickworth Park Brown 01:19:21 7th 1157 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/02/20 Saturday Series 5 Blue 00:49:17 22nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/02/20 SOS Writtle Forest EA League and ESSOL Blue 00:57:25
12/01/20 Knettishall Heath Brown 01:05:30 5th 1224 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/01/20 Hadleigh event Blue 01:04:51 24th 1133 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/12/19 Shouldham Warren EAL Blue 01:03:09 5th 1148 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/12/19 Daisy's Wood event Blue 00:57:43 7th 1117 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/11/19 Maulden Woods event Brown 01:27:03 17th 1146 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/11/19 East Anglian Schools Championships Brown 01:46:41
26/10/19 Cambridge City Race 2019 3 00:38:08 16th 1103
13/10/19 NOR Regional Event Blue 01:36:39 15th 987 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
06/10/19 Autumn in Anglia Day 2: Bury St Edmunds Urban 3 00:52:33 12th 1105
05/10/19 Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Harling Blue 01:26:33 30th 1046 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/09/19 Thorndon South SWELL Blue 01:01:20 23rd 1088 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/08/19 East Midlands Urban League 2019/Race the Castles (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) 00:38:55 7th 1187
11/08/19 Buckingham Urban Course 3 (SVM, VW) 00:41:24 22nd 1105
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) C21 00:23:52 5th 1098
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C21 00:50:14 15th 1076
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C21 00:53:01 15th 1074
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C21 00:43:06 52nd 960
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C21 00:31:44 2nd 1185
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C21 01:44:03 67th 828
16/06/19 SOS The Naze Blue 00:57:00 20th 971 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/05/19 Kings Lynn Urban 2 00:55:16 14th 1036
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) 01:02:16 112th 1063
14/04/19 Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL Brown 01:57:19 32nd 1016 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/03/19 WAOC urban event 2 WO MV 00:37:46 5th 1190
24/02/19 Holt Country Park & Holt Lowes CC Event Short Brown 01:00:38 9th 1124 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/02/19 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event Blue 01:17:38 63rd 1022 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/02/19 Knettishall Heath event Blue 01:24:03 37th 986 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/02/19 Icenian 2019 (incorporating English Universities Orienteering Cup) Blue 01:10:43 43rd 1061 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/12/18 NOR colour coded and EAL Blue 01:07:04 6th 1172 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/10/18 High Ash Brown 01:18:19 11th 1161 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/10/18 Compass Sport Cup Final 4 Blue Men 01:31:22 104th 1071
23/09/18 SUFFOC colour coded Blue 00:58:54 13th 1098 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) UKOL 8 (M70, W60) 00:49:03 39th 1065
02/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 4 8 01:14:38 85th 988
31/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 3 8 01:11:09 63rd 1005