Results

Member Results

Lucy Butt

Show graph
BOF number 390055 | Club SARUM | Association SWOA | Current Points 7616 | Current Ranking 219th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
21/10/18 Compass Sport Cup Final 3 Blue Women 00:51:52 2nd 1269
08/09/18 Senior Home Internationals Individual W21E 01:39:13 16th 1221
28/05/18 Tamar Triple (UKOL) UKOL B (W18, W20, W21) 00:36:29 2nd 1266
27/05/18 Tamar Triple (UKOL) UKOL Black(M21) 01:26:37 7th 1290
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W21) 01:24:07 11th 1271
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W21) 00:37:11 12th 1270
30/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:16:28 21st 1245
11/02/18 Wessex Galoppen Blue 00:35:19
21/01/18 NWO Galoppen Brown 01:18:59 6th 1248 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/01/18 SCOL6 - Fritham and Bentley BROWN 00:53:09 9th 1250 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance UKOL 2(W21) 01:16:45 4th 1295
15/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance UKOL 2(W21) 00:34:39 10th 1292
14/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 2(W21, W20, W18) 00:19:04 26th 1245
19/03/17 BUCS - British Universities & Colleges Sport Championships Course 2 00:49:31 4th 1283
12/03/17 CompassSport Cup Heat 3 Blue Women 00:55:41 1st 1298
04/03/17 Welsh Championships Brown 01:09:12 14th 1284 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/02/17 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 2 (M20, M18, M35, M40, W21) 100:21:00 30th 1261
29/01/17 BKO Concorde Chase Black 01:31:13 14th 1266 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/01/17 Regional Event Brown 01:17:11 10th 1284 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/11/16 QO Galoppen 1-Brown 00:59:07 10th 1260
22/10/16 Senior Home Internationals Individual W21 01:28:26 3rd 1279
16/10/16 CompassSport Cup Final Blue Women 00:44:28 3rd 1259
01/10/16 Caddihoe Chase Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M21S, M45, M50, W21) 01:00:15
18/09/16 WIM Galoppen Brown 01:21:33 7th 1229 Navigation Chl *****
12/06/16 British Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:38:03 1st 1263
11/06/16 British Sprint Championships - Prologue Course H31 00:15:13 5th 1234
30/05/16 Tamar Triple Day 3 Brown 00:38:48 4th 1277 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/05/16 Tamar Triple Day 2 Brown 01:13:38 4th 1252 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) UKOL 3 (W21) 01:34:12 4th 1245
26/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 3 (W21) 00:34:51 12th 1237
25/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:19:53 30th 1211
13/03/16 Compass Sport Cup and Trophy Heat Blue Women 00:46:06 2nd 1242
20/02/16 BUCS Individual Championships 2 - Women A, Men B 00:55:08 5th 1261
07/02/16 BOK Trot & ASO Orienteering Black 01:29:28 9th 1240 Racing Chl: Gold *****
31/01/16 BKO Concorde Chase Brown 01:08:06 1st 1233 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/11/15 SARUM Galoppen (celebrating 50 yrs of SWOA!) & SCOA League Brown 01:07:18 18th 1191 Navigation Chl *****
11/10/15 Kerno Galoppen Blue 01:04:28 3rd 1187 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day6 C40 02:19:28 61st 1141
07/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day5 C40 01:32:30 22nd 1248
06/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day4 C40 00:56:12 9th 1265
05/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) UKOL C40 (W21) 00:38:07 2nd 1290
04/08/15 Scottish 6 Days Open Sprint - Forres incorporating SOUL5 2a 00:22:28 7th 1202
03/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) UKOL C40 (W21) 01:29:38 59th 1187
02/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day1 C40 01:12:44 36th 1231
18/04/15 British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 3 (W21) 01:31:46 3rd 1260
05/04/15 JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 3 (W21) 01:28:38 29th 1257
04/04/15 JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 3 (W21) 00:48:25 40th 1243
03/04/15 JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:19:06 44th 1242
15/03/15 CompassSport Cup Heat 3 Blue Women 00:52:09 1st 1280
21/02/15 BUCS - Individual B 00:56:16 2nd 1283