Results

Member Results

James Cunnane

Show graph
BOF number 402202 | Club TVOC | Association SCOA | Current Points 6835 | Current Ranking 1142nd
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
10/11/19 SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event Blue
03/11/19 November Classic (UKOL) UKOL Blue (M55, M60, W35, W40) 01:13:18 47th 1167
06/10/19 SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) Blue 01:07:36 41st 1055 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/09/19 TVOC UKUL Urban Event 3 00:53:27 28th 1090
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C35 02:15:41 91st 1059
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C35 01:38:24 94th 1013
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C35 00:45:17 62nd 1159
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C35 01:20:20 74th 1124
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL C35 (M55) 01:44:21 76th 1110
20/07/19 TVOC Saturday Series Hodgemoor Green 00:59:55 23rd Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/06/19 LOK London Park Race Long 00:42:29 40th
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 12 (M55) 01:44:02 65th 1136
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 8 (M55) 01:04:19 79th 1131
30/03/19 TVOC Saturday Series Christmas Common Green 00:36:20 23rd Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/02/19 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event Blue 01:06:46 32nd 1095 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/12/18 TVOC Regional Event & SCOL Blue 01:06:56 13th 1118 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/10/18 HH Jack of Herts Green 00:53:08 13th 1035 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/09/18 TVOC Thame Urban Event Course 3 00:00:00
25/08/18 TVOC Saturday Series Wycombe Abbey Light Green 00:43:25 19th Racing Chl: Gold ****
03/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M55, W21) 01:01:12 56th 1163
02/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 4 3 01:31:27 88th 1092
31/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 3 3 01:22:35 67th 1108
30/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 2 3 01:20:41 81st 1110
29/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M55, W21) 01:41:05 78th 1107
21/07/18 TVOC Saturday Series Cutteslowe Red 00:30:43 15th
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 11 (M55) 01:44:42 73rd 1093
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 8 (M55) 01:10:02 133rd 1066
30/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 7 (M55, W35) 00:17:37 63rd 1101
28/01/18 BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) Blue 01:11:40 47th 1082 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/12/17 SCOL4 TVOC Level C & Regional Event Blue 00:59:08 21st 1165 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/11/17 SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) Blue 01:00:43
29/10/17 SCOL2 BADO League Event Blue 01:08:37 19th 1150 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/10/17 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 4 (M45, M50) 01:04:52 93rd 1118
22/07/17 TVOC Saturday Series Headington Hill Park & Oxford Brookes Light Green 00:31:32 10th Racing Chl: Gold ****
21/05/17 SCOL9: BKO Level C event Blue 01:08:55 19th 1116 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance UKOL 17(M70, W55) 01:13:22 46th 1080
15/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance UKOL 10(M16, W45) 00:40:44 63rd 1166
14/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 6(M50) 00:18:32 46th 1154
19/03/17 SCOL8: BADO Colour Coded & SCOA League Event Blue 00:59:16 27th 1114 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/03/17 CompassSport Cup Heat 4 Blue Men 01:36:29 29th 1076
30/10/16 SCOL 2 - BKO/BADO Colour coded SCOA League event and prize giving Blue 00:54:03 15th 1137 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 5 (the final day) 3 01:27:48 96th 1013
28/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 4 3 01:19:48 73rd 1128
26/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 3 3 01:43:22 100th 1059
25/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL Course 3 (M16, M45, M50, W21) 00:50:32 113th 1080
24/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL Course 3 (M18, M45, M50, W21) 01:30:15 107th 1071
05/06/16 TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League Blue 01:06:27 19th 1064 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) UKOL 12 (M50) 01:55:07
26/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 12 (M50) 01:52:43 98th 984
14/02/16 TVOC Regional Event, SCOA League and YBT round Brown 01:38:22 43rd 1001 Racing Chl: Gold *****