Results

Member Results

Sarah Covey-Crump

Show graph
BOF number 408291 | Club SAX | Association SEOA | Current Points 6165 | Current Ranking 1856th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
04/05/24 Sax KOL event Blue 01:21:53 21st Navigation Chl *****
20/04/24 DFOK KOL 8 Blue 01:37:26 19th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
09/03/24 SAX KOL event Blue 01:13:23 19th Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/03/24 SAX National event Short Blue 01:05:15 27th 938 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/02/24 CompassSport Cup Heat 5 01:34:03 37th 832
04/02/24 GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) UKOL 7a (W45) 83:51:00 7th 1001
03/02/24 DFOK KOL 6 Green 01:02:41 3rd Racing Chl: Bronze *****
14/01/24 DFOK SE League event Short Blue 01:11:37 13th 1026 Racing Chl: Silver *****
07/01/24 Kings Wood Blue 01:20:38 28th 1009 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/12/23 DFOK KOL 4 Green 01:03:04 7th Racing Chl: Silver *****
12/11/23 CompassSport Cup Final 5. Green - women 01:31:42 63rd 999
11/11/23 Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League Blue 01:35:31 73rd 962 Navigation Chl *****
21/10/23 Foots Cray KOL2 Green 00:51:55 16th Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/08/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 C29 00:58:13 46th 1010
03/08/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) UKOL C29 (W45) 01:32:22 34th 1041
01/08/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 C29 01:32:24 43rd 1058
31/07/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL C29 (W45) 01:12:33 56th 960
30/07/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 C29 01:59:23 43rd 1021
27/05/23 KOL 10 Green 00:51:22 4th Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/04/23 DFOK Kent Orienteering League Green 01:12:36 11th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
12/03/23 SEOA CompassSport Cup Heat (SO) 5 Green Women 00:57:26 7th 1033
18/02/23 Icenian two-part chasing Sprint C 00:24:07 35th 956
04/02/23 KOL 6 Green 00:49:27 4th Navigation Chl *****
14/01/23 DFOK Kent Orienteering League Green 01:05:02 10th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
14/05/22 Kent Orienteering League 9 Blue 01:20:53 18th Racing Chl: Silver *****
17/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) UKOL 15 (W45) 02:53:42 54th 582
16/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) UKOL 10 (W45) 01:15:03 47th 1002
04/12/21 SE Sprint Champs 2B 00:24:11 14th 987
04/12/21 SE Sprint Champs 2A 00:19:49 20th 940
31/10/21 SE Middle Distance Championships Blue 01:01:19 29th 956 Racing Chl: Silver *****
05/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) 02:01:54 92nd
05/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) 02:01:54 49th 1053
03/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) 01:45:20 52nd 1038
30/05/21 SAX SE League event Blue 01:18:23 34th 1022 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/10/20 SAX Kent Orienteering League Orange 00:58:09 2nd Racing Chl: Bronze ***
23/10/16 SAX District Event Yellow 00:56:19 8th Navigation Chl **
15/10/16 DFOK Kent Orienteering League 2 Lt Green 00:43:48 7th
28/02/16 SAX District Event Y 01:01:22 7th
19/02/12 SEOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat (SO) - Worthlodge Forest, Crawley Blue Women 01:29:21 9th 943
08/01/12 SAX Sunday Series gr 00:50:50 7th 1029
09/10/11 SAX Sunday Series Light Green 00:47:41 3rd
27/08/10 Lakes5 Day 5 Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) 01:23:07 64th 912
26/08/10 Lakes5 Day 4 Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) 01:44:48 63rd 954
23/08/10 Lakes5 Day 2 Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) 02:07:25 66th 921
04/04/10 Day 3 (Individual) Course No 8 (M18L, M20L, M21S, W21L) 02:02:19 83rd 994
03/04/10 Day 2 (Individual) Course No 6 (M18L, M20L, M21S, W21L) 01:45:10 88th 985
02/04/10 Day 1 (Sprint) Course No 2 (W18E, W20E, W21E) 00:29:45 137th 889
24/01/10 Compass Sport Cup 1st Round Blue Women 01:39:50 23rd 917
03/01/10 DFOK Regional Event Short Brown 01:51:02 58th 948
18/10/09 Compass Sport Cup Final Blue Women 01:23:02 59th 1007