Results

Member Results

Hebe Darwin

Show graph
BOF number 416213 | Club WAOC | Association EAOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
08/12/19 East Midlands Championships 2019 Light Green 00:41:34 10th Racing Chl: Gold ****
24/11/19 SOS Hylands Park Light Green 00:30:19 4th Racing Chl: Gold ****
10/11/19 East Anglian Schools Championships Light Green 00:44:50 3rd Racing Chl: Silver ****
03/11/19 Langdon Hills SWELL & ESSOL Light Green 01:00:41 5th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
20/10/19 CompassSport Cup Final Course 9 00:43:35 40th
06/10/19 Autumn in Anglia Day 2: Bury St Edmunds Urban 6 00:37:56 5th
05/10/19 Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Harling Orange 01:13:39 7th Navigation Chl ***
29/09/19 Thorndon South SWELL Light Green 00:53:15 5th Racing Chl: Silver ****
22/09/19 SOS Colour Coded - Baddow Ridge Light Green 01:04:02 6th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
08/09/19 Peter Palmer Junior Team Relays Yellow 00:13:51 7th Racing Chl: Gold **
25/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague Orange 00:21:02 3rd Racing Chl: Gold ***
24/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose Orange 00:22:54 4th Racing Chl: Gold ***
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) C3 00:35:48 16th
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C3 00:33:50 12th
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C3 00:37:40 8th
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C3 00:22:08 12th
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C3 00:44:00 12th
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C3 00:53:50 19th
16/06/19 SOS The Naze Yellow 00:17:26 5th Racing Chl: Gold **
27/05/19 Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) UKOL Orange (M12, W12) 00:22:56 1st
26/05/19 Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 UKOL Course 16 (M12, W12) 00:43:44 5th
25/05/19 Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) course 7 00:13:10 1st
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 25 00:41:51 29th
04/05/19 BMSR Individual Sprint 18 00:15:46 3rd
28/04/19 SAX Regional Orange 00:38:34 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ***
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 26 00:40:36 19th
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) 20 00:34:54 21st
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 14 (M75, M80, M85, M90, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90) 00:15:57 52nd
14/04/19 Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL Orange 00:30:43 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
07/04/19 Acorn event Orange 01:04:35 3rd Navigation Chl ***
31/03/19 SOS Hockley Wood SWELL Orange 00:38:54 8th Racing Chl: Silver ***
24/03/19 East Anglian Championships Orange 00:32:35 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ***
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat 9b Orange Women 00:31:27 9th
10/03/19 WAOC urban event 7/Light Green 01:00:39 7th
24/02/19 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event Orange 00:37:35 5th Racing Chl: Gold ***
10/02/19 Knettishall Heath event Orange 00:47:50 1st Racing Chl: Silver ***
03/02/19 Bush Heath event Orange 00:34:32 3rd Racing Chl: Gold ***
06/01/19 Bedfords Park Orange 00:33:37 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
05/01/19 HH Regional Orange 00:55:09 8th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
09/12/18 CHIG Mitre SE League Event Orange 00:38:15 3rd Navigation Chl ***
02/12/18 NOR colour coded and EAL Orange 01:00:51 6th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
25/11/18 Rowney Warren event Orange 00:39:13 1st Racing Chl: Silver ***
28/10/18 High Ash Orange 01:21:52 9th Navigation Chl ***
30/09/18 HAVOC SWELL 2018/19 Orange 00:34:15 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ***
26/08/18 White Rose and YHOA Superleague Orange 00:50:24 8th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
25/08/18 White Rose Orange 00:42:20 9th Navigation Chl ***
03/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) 15 00:44:40 46th
02/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 4 15 00:30:09 25th
31/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 3 15 00:53:54 60th
30/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 2 15 00:55:12 36th