Results

Member Results

Susan Stevens

Show graph
BOF number 420382 | Club AIRE | Association YHOA | Current Points 6088 | Current Ranking 2056th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
17/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) UKOL 21 (M75, W65) 01:04:02 41st 1039
16/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) UKOL 15 (M75, W65) 00:35:23 27th 1010
15/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) 00:21:05 30th 942
03/04/22 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 10 (W65, W70) 01:15:22 19th 900
02/04/22 Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W16, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) 00:33:00 34th 1014
01/04/22 Urban Sprint/Junior Selection races Course 2 00:31:37 52nd 985
27/02/22 SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague Short Green 01:07:35 12th 958 Navigation Chl *****
26/02/22 SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague Short Green 00:45:51 7th 976 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
20/02/22 National Event (UKOL) and YHOA SuperLeague UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, W65, W70) 00:38:08 9th 1011
19/02/22 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL 7 (M75, W65, W70) 01:26:36 12th 994
13/02/22 YHOA SuperLeague Middle Distance Event Green 01:08:33 11th 958 Navigation Chl *****
23/01/22 Big Weekend Classic (UKOL, SoSoL) UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, W65, W70, W75, W80) 00:59:30 25th 923
22/01/22 Big Weekend Urban incorporating SOUL1 (UKUL, UKOL) UKOL 5 (M75, M80, W65, W70, W75, W80) 00:28:38 21st 964
21/01/22 Big Weekend FWTN #6 Short 00:42:56 78th
09/01/22 Regional Event Green 00:50:08 17th 1003 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
28/12/21 Regional Event B 00:58:49 42nd 949
05/12/21 Nick o'Pendle Green 01:07:04 17th 889 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
14/11/21 Tim Watkins Trophy D 02:46:15 12th
07/11/21 EBOR Morning Sprint - YHOA Sprint Championships 7: W ultravet (65+) am 00:21:13 1st 957
07/11/21 EBOR Afternoon Sprint 7: W ultravet (65+) pm 00:18:43 2nd 928
10/10/21 YHOA Middle Championships and YHOA SuperLeague Short Green 00:42:10
03/10/21 National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) UKOL Course 9 (M75, W16, W60, W65) 01:02:19 49th 965
02/10/21 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 UKOL Course 17 (M75, W16, W60, W65) 01:50:00 76th 886
26/09/21 Junior Inter Regional Championships Relays and October Odyssey Short Green 00:34:16 13th 790 Navigation Chl *****
25/09/21 Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey Short Green 00:38:06 1st 981 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
12/09/21 YHOA SuperLeague Short Green 00:59:14 3rd 987 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
05/09/21 YHOA SuperLeague Short Green 00:44:51 4th 977 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
04/09/21 YHOA Urban League Short Green 00:40:29 1st 929 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/08/21 White Rose Urban -York City Race E 00:29:11 5th 994
28/08/21 White Rose, YHOA Championships and YHOA SuperLeague Short Green 00:51:05 15th 917 Racing Chl: Silver *****
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers Q5B 00:18:53 27th 980
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL W65 (W65) 00:15:02 12th
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships Finals F17 00:15:02 22nd 977
07/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C13 00:33:24 43rd 970
06/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) UKOL C13 (M75, W65)
03/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) UKOL C13 (M75, W65) 01:16:57 46th 925
11/07/21 Angle Tarn Pikes Cumbrian Galoppen Short Green 01:00:48 12th 931 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
20/06/21 YHOA Urban League Short Green 00:37:48 2nd 991 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/06/21 EBOR Local Event Medium 00:33:15 7th
13/06/21 "Acorn" Hutton Mulgrave & Skelder Green 01:20:49 7th 1007 Navigation Chl *****
12/06/21 Sprint Race Aislaby Moor Medium 00:45:53 8th
06/06/21 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 14 (W65, W70) 01:23:56 27th 983
05/06/21 British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL 9B (M80, M85, W60, W65) 00:51:20 40th 973
11/04/21 CLARO Local Event Short blue 01:18:06 39th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
27/09/20 Regional Event Green 00:45:16 15th 1007 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/08/20 EBOR Regional Event Blue 01:35:48 61st 940 Racing Chl: Silver *****
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat 7 00:41:59 18th 989
08/03/20 YHOA Middle Champs and YHOA Superleague Short Green 00:42:41 4th 994 Racing Chl: Silver *****
23/02/20 YHOA Superleague Short Green 01:03:53 3rd 981 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
26/01/20 Big Weekend - Classic Race Short Green 00:57:05 31st 883 Navigation Chl *****