Results

Member Results

Heather Fellbaum

Show graph
BOF number 443251 | Club FVO | Association SOA | Current Points 6907 | Current Ranking 1099th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
26/09/21 AYROC Scottish Sprint Champs - Race 1 3 00:18:28 11th 1145
26/09/21 AYROC Scottish Sprint Champs - Race 2 3 00:14:24 8th 1180
26/09/21 AYROC/STAG Ayrshire Weekend - Event 2/2 - SOUL 3 incorporating Scottish Sprint Champs 3 00:32:52 12th
19/09/21 Scottish Junior Cup - Round 3 Medium 01:28:51 21st 1043
05/09/21 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual Short Blue 01:34:34 23rd 1065 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
04/09/21 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Relay Course 3 Short Blue/Green 00:31:00 4th 1174
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers Q4B 00:12:36 2nd 1143
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL W55 (W55) 00:12:55 3rd
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships Finals F10 00:12:55 3rd 1143
07/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C10 00:36:19 9th 1103
05/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) UKOL C10 (M70, W55) 01:17:38 10th 1098
05/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL UKOL C10 (M70, W55) 01:17:38 24th
03/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) UKOL C10 (M70, W55) 00:48:51 4th 1116
13/06/21 ESOC National Event incorporating the Scottish Orienteering Championships Green 00:55:50 13th 1120 Racing Chl: Silver *****
06/06/21 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 11 (W55) 01:16:16 6th 1125
05/06/21 British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL 9A (M75, W55) 00:37:13 5th 1105
30/05/21 Scottish Junior Cup - Round 1 Adult Medium 01:09:38 14th 1130
29/05/21 Sprint Scotland 2021 Race 2 Women Open / Short 00:21:35 21st 1093
08/05/21 INTLocal Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians 3 Blue 00:52:02 18th Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/03/20 Deeside weekend - regional 3-Blue 01:36:50 41st 1008
07/03/20 Deeside weekend - SOUL 3 U3 00:43:31 7th 1120
01/03/20 FVO Local event Dunblane Blue 01:08:48 7th Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/01/20 Big Weekend - Classic Race Green 01:17:35 58th 1026 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
25/01/20 Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Urban Race 3 01:00:17 39th 1123
01/12/19 21st Glasgow Parks Championships - Race 1 Veteran Women 00:11:45 5th 1101
01/12/19 21st Glasgow Parks Championships - Race 2 Veteran Women 00:11:44 5th 1115
01/12/19 21st Glasgow Parks Championships - Race 3 Veteran Women 00:29:50 5th 1070
27/11/19 FVO Night series Hermitage Woods Short A 01:00:31 8th
03/11/19 ERYRI weekend of Orienteering Day 2 & 2019 Welsh League race Blue Day 2 02:01:46 38th 1042
02/11/19 ERYRI Weekend of Orienteering Day 1 & 2019 Welsh League race Blue Day 1 01:39:04 26th 1116
27/10/19 October Odyssey Day 2 - Dukes House Woods - NEOA champs Blue 01:41:28 29th 1069 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
26/10/19 October Odyssey Day 1 Hexham Urban Course 3 00:42:10 16th 956
13/10/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 6 Blue 01:07:13 17th 1121 Navigation Chl *****
05/10/19 FVO Local Event Helix and Kelpies Falkirk Green 00:49:56 7th Racing Chl: Silver *****
22/09/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual Short Green 00:43:25 3rd 1048 Racing Chl: Silver *****
08/09/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 Short Brown 02:00:33 26th 1079 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
28/08/19 FVO Sprint Braco Long 00:28:13 15th
25/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague Blue 00:57:48 25th 1146 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/08/19 White Rose Sprint Event C 00:19:36 10th 1103
24/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose Blue 01:06:41 39th 1107 Racing Chl: Silver *****
23/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Middle distance B 00:49:34
21/08/19 FVO Sprint Dunblane NE Long 00:29:29 17th
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) UKOL C24 (M70, W55) 00:38:13
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C24 01:28:41 75th 1027
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C24 00:52:56 13th 1109
31/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 Course 3 00:17:34 40th 1144
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C24 00:40:40 39th 1073
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C24 00:58:37 39th 1073
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL C24 (M70, W55) 00:58:16 10th 1109
23/06/19 Sprint Scotland Weekend - Race 3 Course 4 00:32:42 4th 1151