Results

Member Results

Heather Fellbaum

Show graph
BOF number 443251 | Club FVO | Association SOA | Current Points 7015 | Current Ranking 924th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) UKOL C24 (M70, W55) 00:38:13
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C24 01:28:41 75th 1027
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C24 00:52:56 13th 1110
31/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 Course 3 00:17:34 40th 1144
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C24 00:40:40 39th 1073
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C24 00:58:37 39th 1073
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL C24 (M70, W55) 00:58:16 10th 1109
23/06/19 Sprint Scotland Weekend - Race 3 Course 4 00:32:42 4th 1151
22/06/19 Sprint Scotland Weekend Race 1 - bto SOUL7 and UKUL Course 4 00:20:47 9th 1129
22/06/19 Sprint Scotland Weekend Race 2 - bto SOUL7 and UKUL Course 4 00:15:15 5th 1149
02/06/19 ESOC bto SOUL6 3 00:50:31 11th 1086
25/05/19 Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55) 01:19:46 28th 1059
12/05/19 Regional Event and YHOA School Championships Blue 00:48:53
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 16 (M70, W55) 00:48:12 10th 1138
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 17 (M70, W55) 01:12:39 24th 1099
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 12 (W55) 00:43:51 49th 1091
16/04/19 MDOC Summer evening event Blue 00:55:52 18th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
07/04/19 WMOA League Event 6 Arrow Valley Blue 00:54:32 9th 1152 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/04/19 WMOA Urban League 1 Redditch Course 3 00:39:41 10th 1134
24/03/19 SROC Red Rose Classic Short Blue 01:12:57
23/03/19 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Blue 00:57:24 68th 1106 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Green Women 00:51:27 21st 1032
10/03/19 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55) 00:57:36 28th 1104
09/03/19 Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) UKOL U3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) 00:56:50 34th 1090
24/02/19 YHOA Superleague 01:16:29 24th 1002
10/02/19 MDOC Regional Event Blue 01:06:32 18th 1105 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/01/19 EUOC Big Weekend - Arthur's Seat Green 00:58:55 33rd 1085 Racing Chl: Silver *****
26/01/19 EUOC Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Race incorporating bto SOUL1 3 00:52:05 28th 1132
13/01/19 WMOA League Event 1 & WCH Champs Beaudesert BLUE 01:44:55 71st 903 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
06/01/19 East Midlands League 2019 Blue 01:08:56 22nd 1147 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/10/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle Blue 63:01:00 41st 1151 Navigation Chl *****
27/10/18 MOR bto SOUL 9 - Forres Course 3 58:38:00 8th 1183
13/10/18 Towneley Park, Autumn Series (3/3) Blue 00:55:49 8th 1132 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/10/18 Towneley Park, Autumn Series (3/3) Green 00:40:55 1st 1141 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/10/18 Liverpool Big Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) UKOL (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) 00:28:02 11th 1165
06/10/18 Liverpool Big Weekend Day 1 Formby Dunes (UKOL) UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W45, W50) 00:52:53 20th 1112
29/09/18 2018 Welsh League Event Short Brown 01:25:59 31st 1130 Racing Chl: Silver *****
23/09/18 Lancaster Urban event 3 MSV WV 00:54:25 17th 1122
22/09/18 NW Sprint champs race 1 A3 00:18:00 7th 1154
22/09/18 NW Sprint Champs race 2 B3 00:15:57 6th 1167
16/09/18 2018 Welsh Orienteering Championships Blue 01:03:30 32nd 1167 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/09/18 2018 Welsh League Event Blue 00:51:07 47th 1179 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/09/18 HANLEY UKUL Course 3 00:46:32 15th 1118
02/09/18 British Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course9 (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) 00:31:04 5th 1115
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships Heats H-6C 00:13:03 1st 1104
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships Finals F-14 00:14:49 2nd 1128
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL (W55, W60) 00:14:49 2nd
25/08/18 White Rose Sprint Course C 00:18:08 13th 1091
25/08/18 White Rose Blue 01:09:47 41st 1004 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
03/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) 00:47:22 28th 1142