Results

Member Results

Alexander Lines

Show graph
BOF number 452543 | Club WAOC | Association EAOA | Current Points 7437 | Current Ranking 455th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
27/04/24 BKO Spring Saturday event Short Blue 00:44:30 12th Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/04/24 HH Saturday Series Chipperfield Short Blue 00:40:16 5th Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/02/24 Rowney Warren Night event Short Blue 00:29:15 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/11/23 Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs Blue 00:53:16 4th 1264 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/11/23 SE Night Champs Course 1 00:54:48 4th 1271
04/11/23 HH Saturday Series - Stanborough Short Blue 00:36:47 6th Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/10/23 Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event Blue 01:05:25 6th 1222 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/10/23 Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships Brown 00:56:45 9th 1199 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/10/23 HH Jack of Herts Green 00:38:32 1st 1235 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/09/23 City of London Race (UKOL) Men's Open 00:44:35 9th 1148
04/06/23 SO Regional Event - Capite Wood, Ashington Short Green 00:30:32 1st 1246 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/02/23 SO SOG S3 - Abbots Wood, Polegate (NW of A27/A22 junction) Blue 00:43:58 1st Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/02/23 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL 1 (M21) 01:53:40 8th 1319
12/02/23 YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships Black 00:51:08 19th 1270 Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/02/23 HH Saturday Series - Mardley Heath Short Blue 00:41:03 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/01/23 Concorde Chase 2023 Brown 01:05:10 5th 1258 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/01/23 DFOK SE Long Championships and SE League National Black 01:34:12 7th 1248 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/01/23 WAOC 50th Anniversary event Brown 01:14:34 10th 1202 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/01/23 HH Saturday Series - Sherrards Park Wood Short Blue 00:43:52 1st Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/10/22 SO SOG A4 - Rivers Wood, Balcombe Green 00:28:48 1st Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/10/22 DFOK Regional Event Blue 00:57:51 1st 1209 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/09/22 SO Park-O 6 - Queens Park, Brighton Sprint 00:19:04 3rd
03/09/22 City of London Race Course 3 00:56:33 33rd 1219
08/05/22 Welwyn Garden City Race 3 00:39:10 3rd 1235
07/11/21 November Classic (UKOL) UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) 01:03:07 3rd 1321
30/10/21 Cambridge City Race 2021 Course 1 00:42:15 30th 1231
02/10/21 HH Saturday Series Heartwood Short Blue 00:38:22 5th Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/08/21 White Rose Urban -York City Race A 00:43:10 5th 1244
28/08/21 White Rose, YHOA Championships and YHOA SuperLeague Brown 01:02:11 9th 1264 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/07/21 LOK GLOSS event GLOSS plus Extension 00:42:15 2nd
03/07/21 HH Saturday Series Moneyhole Short Blue 00:30:16 1st Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/05/21 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event Brown 01:15:02 3rd 1282 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/05/21 DFOK Spring Event 2 Blue 00:45:14 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/05/21 SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold Brown 01:21:39 6th 1265 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/04/21 LOK Local event Green 00:26:23 6th Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/04/21 TVOC Regional Event Blue 00:44:30 1st 1267 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/12/20 Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) Brown 00:33:37 18th 1260 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/10/20 SO SOG A2 - Knowlands Wood, Barcombe Cross, Lewes Blue 00:39:37 6th Navigation Chl *****
13/09/20 SLOW Regional Event Brown 01:23:57 17th 1267 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/08/20 EBOR Regional Event Brown 01:04:17 6th 1291 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/03/20 National Event & YHOA Superleague Brown 01:50:21 10th 1204 Racing Chl: Silver *****
08/02/20 SO SOG S1 - Coates Common, Fittleworth, Pulborough, West Sussex BLUE 00:38:20 6th Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/02/20 HH Saturday & Youth League Short Blue 00:34:56 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/01/20 GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) UKOL Black (M21, M35, M40) 00:47:04 7th 1278
21/12/19 SO Brighton City Race (including SEOUL and Wessex Night League) Course 1 00:40:39 12th 1246
07/12/19 SO - SOG A6 - Inholmes Wood, Stoughton (north-west of Chichester) Blue 00:36:04 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/11/19 SE Night Champs Brown 01:12:33 9th 1239 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/11/19 Maulden Woods event Brown 01:07:51 2nd 1237 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/11/19 SO - SOG A5 - Rivers Wood (between Haywards Heath & Balcombe) Blue 00:40:26 1st Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/10/19 CompassSport Cup Final Course 1 01:16:40 27th 1281