Results

Member Results

Sean Cronin

Show graph
BOF number 453001 | Club SAX | Association SEOA | Current Points 6720 | Current Ranking 1276th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
17/10/20 SAX Kent Orienteering League Short Blue 00:58:15 23rd Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/09/20 DFOK KOL 1 Blue 00:47:35 11th Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/09/20 SLOW Regional Event Short Blue 01:10:58 13th Racing Chl: Silver *****
13/09/20 SLOW Regional Event Orange 00:44:07 4th Racing Chl: Silver ***
23/02/20 TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) LIGHT GREEN 01:10:27 12th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
01/02/20 KOL 6 Blue 01:01:08 7th Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/01/20 DFOK SE League Event Short Brown 01:58:49 21st 1098 Racing Chl: Silver *****
11/01/20 DFOK KOL 5 Short Blue 01:02:19 6th Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/01/20 Hadleigh event Blue 01:07:39 30th 1115 Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/01/20 SO - SOG A7 - Millenium Wood, Haywards Heath BLUE 01:11:17 8th Racing Chl: Silver *****
15/12/19 South East Families & Veterans Light Green 01:25:34 6th Navigation Chl ****
07/12/19 KOL 4 Short blue 01:05:16 10th Racing Chl: Silver *****
23/11/19 SE Night Champs Brown 01:33:49 15th 1150 Racing Chl: Silver *****
16/11/19 DFOK KOL 3 Short Blue 01:06:52 11th Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/11/19 SO - SOG A5 - Rivers Wood (between Haywards Heath & Balcombe) Green 01:19:52 46th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
20/10/19 CompassSport Cup Final Course 2 01:39:13 49th 1109
06/10/19 SAX Urban event 2. Brown 00:56:58 5th 1116
05/10/19 DFOK KOL 1 Short Blue 00:57:34 6th Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/09/19 SOS Colour Coded - Baddow Ridge Light Green 01:34:51
22/09/19 SOS Colour Coded - Baddow Ridge Orange 01:39:09 17th Navigation Chl ***
29/06/19 DFOK KOL 10 Short Blue 01:04:13 10th Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/06/19 SAX Regional Green 00:53:09 1st 1078 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/05/19 Ripon City - YHOA Urban League B Part 01:02:10 15th 1132
26/05/19 Ripon City - YHOA Urban League G 00:36:36 7th
18/05/19 World Orienteering Day event & Kent Orienteering League Short blue 00:55:00 12th Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/04/19 DFOK KOL 8 Blue 00:56:49 6th Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/03/19 SO SOG S5 - River's Wood, Haywards Heath (note the later start-times than usual - 12.30-13.45) Blue 00:58:40 29th Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/03/19 Kent Orienteering League Short blue 01:01:53 10th Racing Chl: Silver *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat 4 Blue Men 00:58:21 22nd 1073
24/02/19 YHOA Superleague 01:08:48 6th
03/02/19 SAX Regional Orange 00:57:52 3rd Navigation Chl ***
15/12/18 GO Christmas Combo event (Level D and trail trial) Light Blue 01:04:37 14th
09/12/18 CHIG Mitre SE League Event Orange 00:48:55 7th Navigation Chl ***
09/12/18 CHIG Mitre SE League Event Orange 00:51:51 7th Navigation Chl ***
11/11/18 LOK SE League event Orange 00:57:43 6th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
11/11/18 LOK SE League event Orange 00:52:33 6th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
07/04/18 DFOK KOL 7 Yellow 00:18:05 5th Racing Chl: Silver **
10/02/18 SAX Kent Orienteering League Yellow 00:39:16 11th Racing Chl: Bronze **
14/10/17 SAX Kent Orienteering League Yellow 00:21:33 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
07/10/17 SAX Middle Distance Orange 01:10:32 6th Navigation Chl ***
23/09/17 DFOK KOL 1 Yellow 00:25:00 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
04/06/17 SAX District Event Br 01:05:31 6th
19/03/17 SAX SE League Event SBr 01:15:53 12th 1130
12/03/17 CompassSport Cup Heat Brown 01:21:03 27th 1158 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/03/17 YHOA Superleague Short Brown 01:33:29 8th 1120 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/02/17 DFOK Kent Orienteering League 6 Yellow 00:18:14 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
12/02/17 SAX District Event br 01:26:35 20th 1165
29/01/17 SOS Colour Coded and ESSOL Blue 00:49:40 11th 1121 Navigation Chl *****
08/01/17 CHIG Mitre SE League event Short Brown 01:09:52 15th 1162 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/11/16 SAX District Event Bl 01:02:30 27th 1100