Results

Member Results

Martha Paton

Show graph
BOF number 466384 | Club SN | Association SCOA | Current Points 2312 | Current Ranking 3849th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
23/09/18 Caddihoe Day 2 Course 4 01:22:26 28th
12/05/18 DFOK KOL 9 Short Blue 00:46:47 11th Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/04/18 DFOK KOL 7 Blue 01:10:45 25th Racing Chl: Silver *****
07/04/18 DFOK KOL 7 Blue 01:31:11 25th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
28/01/18 BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) Short Brown 01:09:36 35th 1169 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/12/17 Regional Event Short Brown 01:19:58 46th 1143 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/08/17 SN Urban event A 00:44:55 36th 1134
15/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance UKOL 8(M55) 00:41:57 51st 1194
14/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 9(M60) 00:19:11 64th 1092
29/01/17 BKO Concorde Chase Blue 01:08:13 55th 1109 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/01/17 TVOC Level C Urban Event Course 2 00:39:39 20th 1153
13/11/16 GO Level C event SN Handicap 00:36:16 1st 1206
29/10/16 BKO/BADO joint Night event (Greenham Common) Blue 00:41:59 6th 1186 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/06/16 Devon League Event No.6 Blue 72:12:00 13th 1116 Navigation Chl *****
24/04/16 TVOC Chiltern Challenge Blue 01:02:31 25th 1092 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/04/16 Mole Valley 50th anniversary District event Blue 01:06:46 22nd 1085 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/02/16 HH SE League event & SE Long Championships Blue 01:02:50 36th 1070 Racing Chl: Gold *****
31/01/16 BKO Concorde Chase Blue 00:49:51 14th 1163 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/01/16 GO SE League event Blue 00:51:49 14th 1154 Navigation Chl *****
03/01/16 TVOC Urban Event B - W Open / M40+ 00:43:41 23rd 1109
13/12/15 TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League Blue 00:46:57 5th 1185 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/12/15 SOC Level C & SCOA League Green 00:38:26 5th 1131 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/11/15 GO Middle Distance Event Brown 00:54:18 40th 1107 Navigation Chl *****
31/08/15 TVOC Urban Event B 01:01:28 25th 1094
09/05/15 British Sprint Championships (PROLOGUE) Course H31 00:22:52 26th 1049
09/05/15 British Sprint Championships Finals Course F3C 00:14:17 9th 1136
09/05/15 British Sprint Championships Finals (UKOL) UKOL F3A (M50, W21) 02:14:17 80th
29/03/15 BADO SCOA League Event Blue 00:51:46
15/03/15 CompassSport Cup SE Heat Blue Women (3) 01:00:17 13th 1115
08/03/15 Sarum Saunter Course 3 01:14:48 18th 1109
14/12/14 CompassSport Cup Final Blue Women (3) 74:50:00 22nd 1138
16/11/14 BADO Level C and SCOA League Event Green 00:57:36 10th 1096 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/11/14 Southern Night Championships Course 4 01:23:08 8th 937
08/11/14 SN Trophy & SE League Blue 01:16:01 56th 1104 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/10/14 BKO SCOA League Event (Black Park) Blue 01:05:53 39th 999 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/10/14 SWOA Galoppen & SCOA League + Dorset Schools event Blue 00:56:11 40th 1073 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/09/14 LOK Regional SE League Short Blue 00:57:54
02/02/14 GO Regional SE League Green 01:03:58 22nd 994 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/12/13 OK Nuts Trophy and Blood Races Green 00:52:43 27th 1031 Racing Chl: Gold *****