Results

Member Results

Martha Paton

Show graph
BOF number 466384 | Club SN | Association SCOA | Current Points 6900 | Current Ranking 1046th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
20/10/19 CompassSport Cup Final Course 3 01:08:41 20th 1147
19/10/19 BKO Winter Saturday Series (Swinley West) Short Blue 00:49:37 6th Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/10/19 SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) Blue 00:52:20 8th 1170 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/09/19 City of London Race 6 00:47:20 50th 957
20/09/19 LOK City of London Race 1 2 00:28:36 10th 1092
07/07/19 SN Urban event 2 01:12:13 13th 1098
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 7 01:35:07 47th 1092
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 12 (W55) 00:41:37 38th 1108
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 9 (M60) 00:16:52 36th 1136
24/03/19 DFOK Regional event Brown 01:23:03 36th 1141 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Blue Women 01:07:27 9th 1141
20/01/19 Puttenham Level B (SE League) Short Brown 01:17:18 18th 1156 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/12/18 SN Wellington College Blue 01:00:19 17th 1145 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/11/18 Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 4 (M55) 01:46:15 26th 1131
18/11/18 SO Tilgate Forest Level C event Green 00:37:17 2nd 1128 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/11/18 SO Tilgate Forest Level C event Orange 01:14:07 9th Navigation Chl ***
23/09/18 Caddihoe Day 2 Course 4 01:22:26 28th 1106
12/05/18 DFOK KOL 9 Short Blue 00:46:47 11th Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/04/18 DFOK KOL 7 Blue 01:10:45 25th Racing Chl: Silver *****
07/04/18 DFOK KOL 7 Blue 01:31:11 25th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
28/01/18 BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) Short Brown 01:09:36 35th 1169 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/12/17 Regional Event Short Brown 01:19:58 46th 1143 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/08/17 SN Urban event A 00:44:55 36th 1133
15/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance UKOL 8(M55) 00:41:57 51st 1194
14/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 9(M60) 00:19:11 64th 1092
29/01/17 BKO Concorde Chase Blue 01:08:13 55th 1109 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/01/17 TVOC Level C Urban Event Course 2 00:39:39 20th 1153
13/11/16 GO Level C event SN Handicap 00:36:16 1st 1206
29/10/16 BKO/BADO joint Night event (Greenham Common) Blue 00:41:59 6th 1186 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/06/16 Devon League Event No.6 Blue 72:12:00 13th 1116 Navigation Chl *****
24/04/16 TVOC Chiltern Challenge Blue 01:02:31 25th 1092 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/04/16 Mole Valley 50th anniversary District event Blue 01:06:46 22nd 1085 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/02/16 HH SE League event & SE Long Championships Blue 01:02:50 36th 1070 Racing Chl: Gold *****
31/01/16 BKO Concorde Chase Blue 00:49:51 14th 1163 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/01/16 GO SE League event Blue 00:51:49 14th 1154 Navigation Chl *****
03/01/16 TVOC Urban Event B - W Open / M40+ 00:43:41 23rd 1109
13/12/15 TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League Blue 00:46:57 5th 1185 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/12/15 SOC Level C & SCOA League Green 00:38:26 5th 1131 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/11/15 GO Middle Distance Event Brown 00:54:18 40th 1107 Navigation Chl *****
31/08/15 TVOC Urban Event B 01:01:28 25th 1094
09/05/15 British Sprint Championships (PROLOGUE) Course H31 00:22:52 26th 1049
09/05/15 British Sprint Championships Finals Course F3C 00:14:17 9th 1136
09/05/15 British Sprint Championships Finals (UKOL) UKOL F3A (M50, W21) 02:14:17 80th
29/03/15 BADO SCOA League Event Blue 00:51:46
15/03/15 CompassSport Cup SE Heat Blue Women (3) 01:00:17 13th 1115
08/03/15 Sarum Saunter Course 3 01:14:48 18th 1109
14/12/14 CompassSport Cup Final Blue Women (3) 74:50:00 22nd 1138
16/11/14 BADO Level C and SCOA League Event Green 00:57:36 10th 1096 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/11/14 Southern Night Championships Course 4 01:23:08 8th 937
08/11/14 SN Trophy & SE League Blue 01:16:01 56th 1104 Racing Chl: Gold *****