Results

Member Results

Neil Fraser

Show graph
BOF number 472251 | Club NWO | Association SWOA | Current Points 3999 | Current Ranking 3268th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
21/04/24 SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round Green 01:06:52 27th 972 Racing Chl: Silver *****
17/03/24 SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods Green 01:04:40 12th 1023 Racing Chl: Silver *****
18/02/24 CompassSport Cup Heat 6 01:14:49 26th 989
14/01/24 NWO SW League Event Green 00:51:57 20th 1015 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/12/23 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships Green 01:15:44
30/09/23 Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60)
21/05/23 Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier Green 01:06:59 32nd 992 Racing Chl: Silver *****
15/04/23 SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event Green 00:50:09 13th 1023 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/03/23 Sarum Saunter Green 00:58:44 14th 951 Racing Chl: Silver *****
15/02/23 MLS Puttenham Common Light Green 01:03:30 14th Racing Chl: Gold ****
22/01/23 Compass-Sport Cup Heat 6: GREEN MEN 01:04:22 42nd 964
19/11/22 NGOC League Green 01:07:42 23rd 1004 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
23/10/22 SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event Green 00:59:54 25th 1003 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/10/22 TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge Green 01:10:26 20th 989 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
01/05/22 NGOC League: May Day on May Hill Green 01:11:45 47th 883 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
30/01/22 South West Orienteering League Green 01:37:36 48th 893 Navigation Chl *****
14/08/21 NGOC League Green 01:10:08 18th 959 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
23/05/21 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event Green 01:10:56 90th 918 Racing Chl: Silver *****
18/04/21 TVOC Regional Event Green 01:21:40 100th 900 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
25/10/20 Regional event, National Trust Stowe Green 00:41:08 23rd 980 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat BlueM 01:32:12 42nd 996
29/02/20 GO Local Event Green 01:10:15 7th Racing Chl: Silver *****
25/01/20 SCOL9 and BKO Regional Event (Star Posts) Green 01:06:06 38th 955 Racing Chl: Silver *****
19/01/20 NGOC 50th Anniversary (inc. SW League Event) Green 01:08:30 75th 892 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
12/01/20 NWO South West Orienteering League Event Green 00:44:06 26th 951 Racing Chl: Silver *****
07/12/19 BKO Winter Saturday Series (Swinley East) Short Blue 01:11:06 27th Racing Chl: Silver *****
17/11/19 SN Trophy SE League Event Green 01:14:37 36th 955 Racing Chl: Silver *****
27/10/19 Sarum South West League event & SCOL3 Green 01:02:11
06/10/19 SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) Green 00:57:43 46th 947 Racing Chl: Silver *****
11/05/19 NGOC League 5 Green 01:27:32 16th 950 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
28/04/19 BOK Local Event and Avon Schools Champs Green 00:45:35 27th Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/04/19 NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier Green 00:56:48 26th 973 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/03/19 TVOC Saturday Series Christmas Common Green 00:46:34 54th Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Blue Men 01:26:14 45th 967
10/03/19 Sarum Saunter Course 5 01:12:59 26th 945
17/02/19 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event Green 00:54:31 24th 1004 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/01/19 Puttenham Level B (SE League) Green 00:59:51 27th 985 Racing Chl: Silver *****
02/01/19 Nick Bateson Long O Green 01:15:32 49th Racing Chl: Silver *****
02/12/18 TVOC Regional Event & SCOL Green 01:01:16 19th 971 Racing Chl: Silver *****
18/11/18 SCOL2 BKO Regional Event (Black Park) Green 00:49:35 7th 1031 Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/11/18 November Classic Green 01:08:40 95th 931 Racing Chl: Silver *****
28/10/18 Sarum Galoppen Blue 01:16:56 57th 1057 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/05/18 Mike Nelson BOK Trot 6 Green 01:32:03 40th 916 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
22/04/18 NWO Four Colour Event Green 01:06:28
17/12/17 Regional Event Short Blue 01:17:24 71st 942 Racing Chl: Silver *****
03/12/17 BOK Galoppen (and ASO) Green 01:01:04 31st 981 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
12/11/17 SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) Green 00:54:53 30th 999 Navigation Chl *****
09/04/17 Chiltern Challenge & SCOA Championships Course GR 01:09:29 54th 914
05/03/17 Sarum Saunter Course 5 00:55:57 7th 1029
26/02/17 TVOC Regional Event & SCOL7 Green 00:57:39 67th 905 Racing Chl: Gold *****