Results

Member Results

Judith Bell

Show graph
BOF number 475252 | Club ESOC | Association SOA | Current Points 6231 | Current Ranking 1971st
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
05/09/21 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual Green 01:27:07 23rd 965 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
04/09/21 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Relay Course 3 Short Blue/Green 00:43:29 27th 1075
29/08/21 Scottish Junior Cup - Round 2 Short 01:00:06 4th 1011
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers Q3A 00:21:21 27th 1043
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL W50 (W50) 00:20:55 16th
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships Finals F6 00:20:55 58th 942
07/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C14 00:29:11 8th 1029
05/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) C14 01:41:01 16th 905
05/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL C14 01:41:01 34th
03/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) C14 01:20:45 18th 933
14/07/21 Sprintelope 12 Short 00:34:38 17th
23/06/21 Sprintelope 9 Short 00:44:09 15th
16/06/21 ELO Sprintelope - Pencaitland Short 00:49:56 21st
13/06/21 ESOC National Event incorporating the Scottish Orienteering Championships Short Green 01:05:54 18th 977 Navigation Chl *****
05/06/21 British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL 8 (M70, W50) 01:17:08 56th 1006
02/06/21 ELO Sprintelope - Dunbar North Short 00:39:29 12th
30/05/21 Scottish Junior Cup - Round 1 Adult Short 00:56:29 5th 980
26/09/20 ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians Green 01:28:41 21st Navigation Chl *****
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat 5 Green Women 01:08:19 21st 990
20/02/20 EUOC Fight with the Night #8 Short 00:29:58 9th
16/02/20 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 Green 78:46:00 48th 850 Navigation Chl *****
15/02/20 Scottish Night Champs 3 82:05:00 29th 1025
06/02/20 EUOC Fight with the Night #7 Short 00:43:20 8th
26/01/20 Big Weekend - Classic Race Green 01:22:59 74th 987 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
25/01/20 Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Urban Race 5 00:47:40 20th 989
24/01/20 Big Weekend - Fight with the Night Short 00:50:01 65th
10/11/19 Maroc Regional Event - Cambus Orange 00:51:13 25th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
27/10/19 Clyde Erskine Urban race incorporating bto SOUL10 Course 3 00:52:19 20th 922
10/10/19 Fight with the Night 1 Short 00:38:48 5th
15/09/19 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) UKOL 8 (M70, W50) 01:09:37 59th 912
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers H5C 00:18:16 41st 1000
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Finals F13 00:13:45 7th 1001
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course F11 (W50) 01:13:45 21st
14/08/19 INT SprINTelope 16 Short 00:32:41 7th
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) C19 00:26:42 15th 1004
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C19 00:51:13 17th 1000
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C19 01:02:39 52nd 926
31/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 Course 3 00:21:23 96th 1025
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C19 00:35:30 36th 966
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C19 00:49:01 38th 962
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C19 01:13:35 46th 958
28/06/19 JOK Chasing Sprint - Prologue Prologue_Course2 00:32:48 25th 984
28/06/19 JOK Chasing Sprint - Chase Chase_Race 5 00:45:46 26th
26/06/19 INT SprINTelope 10 Short 00:34:32 10th
23/06/19 Sprint Scotland Weekend - Race 3 Course 4 00:41:09 12th 1012
22/06/19 Sprint Scotland Weekend Race 1 - bto SOUL7 and UKUL Course 4 00:24:12 15th 1034
22/06/19 Sprint Scotland Weekend Race 2 - bto SOUL7 and UKUL Course 4 00:19:19 19th 1004
12/06/19 ELO SprintELOpe 8 Short 00:36:10 5th
25/05/19 Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) UKOL Course 10 (W65, W70) 01:19:21 6th 1007
22/05/19 INT SprINTelope 5 Short 00:38:03 19th