Results

Member Results

Anna Lister

Show graph
BOF number 609746 | Club LOC | Association NWOA | Current Points 6768 | Current Ranking 1219th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) 00:42:51 64th 1089
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C31 01:16:06 53rd 1143
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C31 01:14:32 64th 1119
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C31 00:49:00 66th 1116
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C31 01:15:25 58th 1116
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) 01:43:02 58th 1106
19/05/19 LOC National Event Weekend Brown 01:01:35 38th 1168 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/04/18 Cumbrian Galoppen - High Rigg Blue 01:13:29 26th 1141 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/04/18 LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance Brown Women 01:01:31 13th 1111
08/04/18 BL Cumbrian Galloppen Level C Blue 01:07:12 24th 1144 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W18, W20) 01:19:05 38th 1101
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) 00:36:40 53rd 1118
30/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:20:59 89th 1123
11/03/18 Compass Sport Cup Heat Green Women 00:40:07 4th 1123
03/12/17 PFO Tockholes Regional Blue 01:14:44 11th 1173 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/11/17 AIRE Event in the North West Blue 01:12:18 16th 1158 Racing Chl: Silver *****
29/10/17 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Blue 01:12:41 24th 1133 Racing Chl: Silver *****
17/09/17 Dales Weekend Day 2 & YHOA Superleague Short Blue 01:02:38 37th 1099 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/09/17 Dales Weekend Day 1 Short Blue 00:53:09 30th 1113 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/07/17 Yvette Baker Trophy Final YBT Green 00:49:16 14th 1109
04/06/17 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Blue 01:11:25 22nd 1142 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/05/17 British Long Championships (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W18, W20) 01:35:10 20th 1127
16/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance 8 00:57:14 16th 1128
15/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance UKOL 15(M75, W65) 00:26:11 4th 1088
14/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 2(W21, W20, W18) 00:23:30 76th 1136
09/04/17 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Blue 01:13:17 26th 1141 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/04/17 North Manchester 'C' Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Green 42:57:00 11th 1119 Navigation Chl *****
05/03/17 Cumbrian Galoppen Faulds Brow Blue 00:58:33 16th 1148 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/02/17 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 6 (W20, W18, W35, W40) 102:09:00 36th 1098
12/02/17 Twin Peak Day 2 Short Blue 00:53:33
11/02/17 Twin Peak Day 1 Brown 00:44:45 26th 1162 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/11/16 Cumbrian Galoppen - Hawse End Green 00:47:25 12th 1114 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/11/16 LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) 00:44:36 14th 1112
12/11/16 LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) UKOL Green Women (W16, W45, W50) 00:46:28 25th 1016
06/11/16 Burnbanks - Cumbrian Galoppen Green 00:50:15 4th 1118 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/10/16 Cumbrian Galoppen - High Brow Green 00:42:19 9th 1064 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/10/16 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Green 00:41:45 4th 1163 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/09/16 Junior Inter Regional Championships Individual W16 01:13:36 13th 1043
03/09/16 The Liverpool Big Weekend Ainsdale Dunes Green 01:04:37 16th 1091 Racing Chl: Silver *****
05/06/16 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Green 00:43:47 4th 1080 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/04/16 British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 17 (W16, W60) 01:06:10 10th 1088
03/04/16 LOC weekend - Long Distance Green 00:54:46 29th 1009 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
02/04/16 LOC weekend - Middle Distance Green Women 00:47:39 17th 1035
27/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) UKOL 20 (W16, W60) 01:04:11 24th 1056
26/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 20 (W16, W60) 01:15:46 26th 1052
25/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) UKOL 8 (W16) +W14 00:24:14 40th 992
20/03/16 Cumbrian Galoppen - Leaps Beck Green 00:40:26 4th 1115 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/03/16 CompassSport Cup Heat Junior Women Short Green 00:41:16 5th 1029
21/02/16 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen green 01:04:58 24th 1056 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
22/11/15 Cumbrian Galoppen - Greta Gorge Green 01:46:23 28th Navigation Chl *****