Results

Member Results

Tereza Maria Rush

Show graph
BOF number 646532 | Club BOK | Association SWOA | Current Points 7254 | Current Ranking 585th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
22/06/19 WIM SEOUL Urban Event - Ringwood Course 2 00:44:43 4th 1168
16/06/19 BOK Blast Day 2 (SEOUL) 3 - WV, MSV 00:40:41 6th 1204
15/06/19 BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) a.m. race 3: MSV, WV 00:17:50 5th 1224
15/06/19 BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) p.m. race 3: MSV, WV 00:18:09 11th 1172
09/06/19 Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) (UKUL) (WMOA Urban League 4) UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) 00:48:18 11th 1177
08/06/19 Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) 00:41:43 17th 1163
05/06/19 BOK Urban Series 6 Blue 00:49:58 17th Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/06/19 SWOA South-West Sprint Championships A2 00:14:52 9th 1171
29/05/19 BOK Urban Series 5 Blue 00:42:19 22nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/05/19 Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) UKOL Blue 1 (M55, W35, W40) 00:56:11 20th 1166
26/05/19 Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 UKOL Course 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:31:09 11th 1086
25/05/19 Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) course 3 00:46:41 18th 1176
19/05/19 SWOA South-West Middle Distance Championships Course 5 00:56:06 5th 1171
18/05/19 SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (1 of 3 ) - Middle Distance - Rewell Quarry Blue 00:46:23 8th 1165 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/05/19 BOK Urban Series 4 Blue 00:55:12 26th Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/05/19 BOK Regional Event (Galoppen) Blue 01:18:59 18th 1102 Racing Chl: Silver *****
08/05/19 BOK Urban Series 3 Blue 00:52:50 19th Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:05:06 24th 1122
01/05/19 BOK Urban Series 2 Blue 00:42:43 18th Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/04/19 BOK Local Event and Avon Schools Champs Blue 00:58:56 44th Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/04/19 BOK Urban Series 1 Blue 00:49:10 24th Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 8 (W35, W40) 01:32:28 24th 1095
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) 00:50:34 68th 1138
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 10 (W40, W45) 00:14:00 9th 1177
14/04/19 Sarum Urban event Course 2 00:41:08 5th 1167
13/04/19 NGOC League 4 Blue
07/04/19 SLOW Urban Event Course 3 00:40:57 12th 1142
06/04/19 WMOA Urban League 1 Redditch Course 2 00:50:26 10th 1162
24/03/19 SROC Red Rose Classic Blue 01:06:08 51st 1115 Racing Chl: Silver *****
23/03/19 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Blue 00:49:13 36th 1151 Racing Chl: Silver *****
17/03/19 Compass Sport Cup Heat 3 Blue Women 00:40:32 2nd 1176
10/03/19 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 00:56:04 21st 1169
09/03/19 Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) UKOL U3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) 00:47:22 13th 1198
03/03/19 2019 Welsh Orienteering Championships Blue 01:19:25 17th 1104 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
24/02/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) UKOL C4 (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:09:06 72nd 1105
23/02/19 GRAMP British Nights Weekend Sprint Race incorporating bto SOUL3 WV/MSV 00:16:18 7th 1187
23/02/19 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 5 (M16, W20, W35, W40) 01:48:05 21st 1094
17/02/19 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event Short Brown 01:13:19 27th 1129 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/02/19 MV SE League Event Short Brown 00:40:50 12th 1155 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/02/19 ESOC Sprint-O incorporating Scottish Sprint Championships and bto SOUL2 Course 3 00:19:29 11th 1158
03/02/19 ESOC Sprint-O - Race 2 Course 3 00:14:45 8th 1189
02/02/19 INT Scottish Night Championships Course 3 00:56:10 16th 1093
27/01/19 BOK Regional Event Blue 01:16:56 36th 1110 Racing Chl: Silver *****
26/01/19 EUOC Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Race incorporating bto SOUL1 3 00:43:46 7th 1225
20/01/19 Puttenham Level B (SE League) Short Brown 01:30:12 33rd 1089 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/01/19 DFOK SE League Event Brown 113:33:00 14th 1002 Navigation Chl *****
07/01/19 Wessex Night League SCORE 00:59:20 45th
05/01/19 HH Regional Blue 01:08:13 42nd 1068 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/01/19 Nick Bateson Long O Brown 01:58:13 57th Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/12/18 SO Brighton City Race Course2 00:38:53 11th 1168