Results

Member Results

Lucy Paton

Show graph
BOF number 679563 | Club SN | Association SCOA | Current Points 6412 | Current Ranking 1704th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
01/12/19 Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) UKOL Course8 (M70, W55, W16) 58:49:00 21st 1075
30/11/19 Southern Night Championships UKOL Green Civilian (M60, M65, W16, W18, W45, W50, W55) 00:58:00 31st 1054
24/11/19 SLOW SE League Event Short Blue 01:03:11 36th 1038 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/11/19 SN Trophy SE League Event Green 00:56:10 5th 1081 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/11/19 November Classic (UKOL) UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) 00:59:32 15th 1061
27/10/19 Sarum South West League event & SCOL3 Green 00:52:42 7th 1053 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/10/19 CompassSport Cup Final Course 5 00:53:28 31st 1050
13/10/19 HH Regional Green 01:03:42 12th 1048 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/10/19 SCOL2 and SOC regional event Green 00:57:03 20th 1022 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/10/19 SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) Green 00:47:26 21st 1029 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/09/19 Dibden Inclosure Blue 01:01:30 28th Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/09/19 TVOC UKUL Urban Event 4 00:46:36 31st 1003
07/07/19 SN Urban event 4 00:53:49
02/06/19 SE Sprint Champs 00:35:01 14th 1032
05/05/19 WSX Galoppen Green 00:57:17 13th 1038 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 17 (M70, W55) 01:23:25 48th 1048
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 12 (W55) 00:54:48 113th 1006
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 12 (M70, W55) 00:19:25 74th 1001
07/04/19 SLOW Urban Event Course 4 00:38:12 15th 1017
24/03/19 DFOK Regional event Blue 01:12:20 41st 1029 Racing Chl: Silver *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Green Women 00:47:10 7th 1052
03/03/19 SO Tilgate level C event, incl Yvette Baker Trophy SE Regional Heat Green 00:48:50 6th 1042 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/02/19 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event Short Blue 00:57:33 15th 1051 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/01/19 Puttenham Level B (SE League) Green 00:57:10 20th 1006 Racing Chl: Silver *****
05/01/19 TVOC Saturday Series Kings Wood Green 01:13:53 29th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
02/01/19 Nick Bateson Long O Green 01:05:20 15th Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/12/18 SN Wellington College Green 00:51:08 6th 1088 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/11/18 SO Tilgate Forest Level C event Green 00:46:58 14th 1041 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/11/18 LOK SE League event Green 00:58:32 12th 1041 Racing Chl: Silver *****
04/11/18 November Classic Green 00:46:07 8th 1094 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/10/18 Sarum Galoppen Green 00:50:29 8th 1071 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/10/18 GO City Race Course 4 00:30:17 6th 1097
23/09/18 Caddihoe Day 2 Course 6 00:56:43
08/09/18 SN Saturday Series - Event 1 Short Blue 00:42:10 24th Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/09/18 British Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course9 (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) 00:35:32 13th 1076
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships Heats H-6B 00:15:04 7th 1067
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships Finals F-14 00:16:51 10th 1082
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL (W55, W60) 00:16:51 10th
19/08/18 East Midlands Urban League 2018 Course 4 00:36:25 5th 1061
28/05/18 Tamar Triple (UKOL) UKOL G(M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) 00:40:28 34th 958
27/05/18 Tamar Triple (UKOL) UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W50, W55, W60) 00:53:33 19th 1088
26/05/18 Tamar Triple Urban Event 4 00:30:15 11th 1079
20/05/18 TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) Green 00:57:18 1st 1074 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/05/18 SO "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (event 3 of 3) incorporating SE League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Green 00:58:39 24th 983 Racing Chl: Silver *****
12/05/18 SO "Sunny Sussex Weekend" Event 1 (of 3) - SE Middle Distance Champs, Rivers Wood / Balcombe Estate Green 00:47:21 43rd 892 Racing Chl: Silver *****
07/04/18 DFOK KOL 7 Blue 01:15:19 18th Racing Chl: Silver *****
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 17 (M70, W55) 01:07:56 66th 1067
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 12 (W55) 00:49:16 87th 1009
30/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 13 (W55, W60) 00:14:51 28th 1046
25/03/18 SO - level C - Angmering Park (East) Green 00:50:11 22nd 1023 Racing Chl: Gold *****