Results

Member Results

Judith Cudden

Show graph
BOF number 766377 | Club SYO | Association YHOA | Current Points 6515 | Current Ranking 1520th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
08/05/22 Regional Event Blue 01:28:00 27th 973 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
17/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) UKOL 15 (W45) 01:32:39 36th 1047
16/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) UKOL 10 (W45) 01:25:41 55th 946
15/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) 00:21:09 33rd 1103
03/04/22 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 7 (M65, M45, W50) 01:13:48 36th 1021
02/04/22 Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race UKOL Green (M16, M65, M70, W18, W20, W45, W50) 00:45:16 89th 970
26/03/22 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 19 (W70) 01:22:52 16th 966
20/03/22 East Midlands Championships 2022 Short Blue 01:39:52 44th 934 Navigation Chl *****
06/03/22 British Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 07 (M16, M65, W45) 00:38:37 33rd 1114
27/02/22 SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague Short Blue 01:33:33 25th 999 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
26/02/22 SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague short Blue 01:04:58 15th 1063 Racing Chl: Silver *****
13/02/22 YHOA SuperLeague Middle Distance Event Blue 01:24:37 25th 971 Navigation Chl *****
30/01/22 Midlands Championships (UKOL) UKOL 9 (M65, W45, W50) 01:37:31 51st 863
29/01/22 East Midlands League 2022 (UKOL) UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) 00:41:23 27th 1049
16/01/22 Regional Event Green 01:14:20 37th 983 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
05/12/21 HALO Regional - Twigmoor Middle Distance Blue 01:01:30 15th 1046 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
14/11/21 Regional Event Blue 01:01:17 22nd 1047 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
07/11/21 EBOR Morning Sprint - YHOA Sprint Championships 3: W vet (40+) am 00:27:01 10th 1008
07/11/21 EBOR Afternoon Sprint 3: W vet (40+) pm 00:21:18 11th 968
17/10/21 CompassSport Cup Final 5 Green Women 01:05:06 48th 1002
16/10/21 Saturday Series 2 Green 01:01:08 18th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
10/10/21 YHOA Middle Championships and YHOA SuperLeague Women Blue 01:14:06 14th 985
03/10/21 National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) UKOL Course 7 (M16, M65, W45, W50) 01:18:46 103rd 934
02/10/21 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 UKOL Course 18 (W70) 01:21:41
26/09/21 Junior Inter Regional Championships Relays and October Odyssey Green 00:34:58 12th 1019 Racing Chl: Silver *****
25/09/21 Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey Green 01:27:44 28th 848 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
11/09/21 Saturday Series 1 Green 00:34:56 10th Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers Q3C 00:25:00 36th 884
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL W45 (W45) 01:17:33 10th
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships Finals F12 00:17:33 8th 973
02/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) C19 00:31:35 18th 917
01/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 C19 00:49:27 9th 970
25/07/21 YHOA Urban League WV 00:44:12 9th 988
18/07/21 Fat Rascal Weekend Blue 00:55:19 9th 1123 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/07/21 YHOA Urban League 2-part Sprint Course B 00:22:41
27/06/21 East Midlands Championships 2021 Green 01:02:15 43rd 952 Navigation Chl *****
20/06/21 YHOA Urban League Blue 01:05:57 37th 1021 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/06/21 Saturday Series Green 00:59:40 18th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
29/05/21 Urban Sprint Medium 00:23:36 5th 1063
23/05/21 Regional Event & YHOA School Champs SHORT GREEN 00:49:30 4th 917 Racing Chl: Silver *****
16/05/21 YHOA SuperLeague & Yvette Baker Heat Short Green 00:36:45 1st 952 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/04/21 East Midlands League 2021 Short Green 00:50:22 11th 908 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
20/12/20 Closed event Green 01:23:36 32nd Navigation Chl *****
13/12/20 Regional Event Light Green 01:07:22 1st Racing Chl: Bronze ****
25/10/20 East Midlands League 2020 Light Green 00:34:38 4th Racing Chl: Gold ****
03/10/20 Saturday Series 2 Green 00:42:12 20th Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/09/20 Regional Event Light Green 00:38:47 3rd Racing Chl: Gold ****
26/09/20 Saturday Series 1 Light Green 00:41:17 9th Racing Chl: Gold ****
20/09/20 SYO Regional Event & YHOA Superleague Orange 00:28:29 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ***
16/09/20 Lodge Moor Evening Event Medium 00:47:47 24th