Results

Member Results

Thomas Rollins

Show graph
BOF number 770083 | Club SN | Association SCOA | Current Points 8178 | Current Ranking 55th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
24/02/24 SN Saturday Series Short Blue 00:41:35 1st Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/02/24 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50) 00:46:02 6th 1318
04/02/24 GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M35, M40) 66:08:00 5th 1314
28/01/24 Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 Black 01:15:32 2nd 1357 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/01/24 DFOK SE League event Black 01:08:04 4th 1344 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/12/23 SCOL4 and SN Regional event Brown 00:51:15 4th 1315 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/12/23 Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE M21E 01:51:45 21st 1334
09/12/23 Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE M21E 00:52:28 23rd 1348
03/12/23 SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event Brown 00:47:06 3rd 1331 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/11/23 South West League Braunton Burrows South Brown 00:49:41 1st 1334 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/11/23 CompassSport Cup Final 1. Brown 01:26:18 13th 1333
05/11/23 November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) 01:04:12 3rd 1331
22/10/23 Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event Brown 00:57:41 1st 1371 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/10/23 Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships Black 00:36:26 1st 1362 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/10/23 Stirling University Public Race (PM) Course 1 00:10:33 1st 1357
07/10/23 Junior Home Internationals Individual M16 00:46:05 1st
01/10/23 Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL Black (M21) 01:10:55 2nd 1353
30/09/23 Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL Black (M21) 01:31:10 5th 1308
16/09/23 City of London Race (UKOL) UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) 00:56:06 4th 1359
09/09/23 Senior Home Internationals Individual M20 01:28:10 6th 1344
04/08/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 C36 00:30:15 5th 1322
03/08/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) UKOL C36 (M18, M50) 00:54:05 2nd 1331
02/08/23 Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 1 00:17:06 5th 1364
01/08/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 C36 00:48:51 1st 1345
31/07/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL C36 (M18, M50) 00:29:59 5th 1324
30/07/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 C36 01:07:06 7th 1315
28/07/23 Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 6 Long 00:21:28 4th 1350
27/07/23 Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 5 Long 00:51:51 2nd 1350
26/07/23 Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 4 Long 00:20:28 4th 1344
25/07/23 Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 3 Long 00:48:12 6th 1364
24/07/23 Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 2 Long 00:47:33 7th 1342
08/07/23 BKO Summer Parks Series #2 Long 00:31:14 1st
01/07/23 Park-O P4 Horsham Park Sprint 00:14:28 1st
11/06/23 SE Sprint Championships B1 00:12:46 3rd 1354
11/06/23 SE Sprint Championships A1 00:15:17 3rd 1327
21/05/23 Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier Green 00:30:17 2nd 1282 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/05/23 SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel Black 01:08:05 1st 1350 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/05/23 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) UKOL 7 (M16, M65, W45) 00:24:53 1st 1291
06/05/23 British Sprint Championships Finals F3 00:15:11 2nd 1327
06/05/23 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers Q3 00:16:00
23/04/23 Amesbury Urban event 1 - Black 00:46:43 1st 1358
15/04/23 SO SOG S6 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley Blue 00:37:01 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/04/23 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) UKOL 16 (M16) 00:47:30 1st 1310
08/04/23 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) 00:34:06 21st 1312
07/04/23 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 5 (M16) 00:12:57 2nd 1304
25/03/23 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 13 (M16, W35, W40) 00:47:10 1st 1312
19/03/23 Sarum Saunter Short Brown 00:43:16 1st 1346 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/03/23 Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) Black 00:57:41 5th Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/03/23 Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) Black 00:46:03 20th 1333 Navigation Chl *****
26/02/23 Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) UKOL Course 2 (W21; M18;M20;M35;M40) 01:09:37 9th 1302