Results

Member Results

Elizabeth Campbell

Show graph
BOF number 840557 | Club MOR | Association SOA | Current Points 5665 | Current Ranking 2549th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
27/10/19 Clyde Erskine Urban race incorporating bto SOUL10 Course 3 00:49:11 17th 971
13/10/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 6 Short Green 00:57:45 13th 900 Navigation Chl *****
29/09/19 INVOC bto SOUL9 3 WV/MSV 01:02:19 15th 857
22/09/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual Short Green 00:57:03 11th 963 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
14/09/19 MOR Saturday and Schools League - Findhorn Light Green 01:05:33 32nd Racing Chl: Bronze ****
08/09/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 Short Green 01:14:32 11th 902 Navigation Chl *****
01/09/19 Nairn East Beach Green 01:24:05 49th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) C19 00:38:32 61st 899
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C19 01:12:20 62nd 907
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C19 01:10:23 70th 868
31/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 Course 3 00:25:25 123rd 899
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C19 00:49:53 77th 871
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C19 00:57:37 61st 903
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C19 01:37:44 74th 850
02/06/19 Culbin - Regional and Moray & Highland Junior Champs Green 74:04:00 25th 896 Navigation Chl *****
25/05/19 Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) UKOL Course 10 (W65, W70) 01:33:15 20th 925
18/05/19 MOR Saturday and Schools League - Dufftown - World Orienteering Day Light Green 68:04:00 37th Navigation Chl ****
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 19 (W70) 01:05:38 51st 879
27/04/19 MOR Saturday & Schools League- Millbuies Light Green 52:52:00 22nd Navigation Chl ****
14/04/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Scottish Spring 2019 Short Green 01:01:01 21st 886 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
13/04/19 Scottish Spring 2019 Middle Distance Green 00:52:25 64th 917 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
13/04/19 Scottish Spring 2019 Sprint Distance incorporating bto SOUL5 3 00:27:10 40th 876
31/03/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) Short Green 00:50:20 22nd 852 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
30/03/19 Scottish Middle Distance Championships (incorporating BUCS Individual Long Distance) 01:29:49 282nd 852
03/03/19 MOR Darnaway - Regional Event Green 00:56:13 22nd 931 Racing Chl: Silver *****
24/02/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) UKOL C7 (M75, M80, W65, W70, W75) 01:14:21 33rd 853
23/02/19 GRAMP British Nights Weekend Sprint Race incorporating bto SOUL3 WV/MSV 00:25:16 27th 948
10/02/19 Anagach Woods Short Green 01:26:31 14th Navigation Chl *****
26/01/19 EUOC Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Race incorporating bto SOUL1 3 01:10:20 92nd 927
12/01/19 Saturday & Schools League- Ardgye Light green 76:16:00 30th Navigation Chl ****
08/12/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Elgin L Green 47:08:00 19th
25/11/18 Loch of Boath green 01:26:31 17th 894 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
17/11/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Sluie Green 01:22:35 29th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
28/10/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle Short Green 59:19:00 14th 900 Navigation Chl *****
27/10/18 MOR bto SOUL 9 - Forres Course 3 93:01:00 32nd 870
06/10/18 STAG CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 Short Green 01:25:08 15th 849 Navigation Chl *****
23/09/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Short Green 01:12:38 24th 747 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
15/09/18 GRAMP bto SOUL 8 C3 Blue 72:32:00 17th 688
08/09/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Culbin Short Green 73:28:00 3rd Navigation Chl *****
26/08/18 Nairn East Beach Green 01:08:24 14th Racing Chl: Silver *****
23/06/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Findhorn Light Green 00:46:21 22nd Racing Chl: Gold ****
26/05/18 Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) UKOL Course 10 (W65, W70) 01:15:29 30th 923
19/05/18 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 22 (W70) 01:33:34 53rd 851
06/05/18 Glen Dye - Level C Green 01:09:56 18th 934 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
21/04/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Oakenhead Lossiemouth Light Green 00:53:37 43rd Racing Chl: Bronze ****
08/04/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 Short Green 01:09:18 22nd 841 Navigation Chl *****
25/03/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 - Scottish Spring Weekend: Classic Short Green 01:18:24 32nd 791 Navigation Chl *****
24/03/18 Scottish Spring Weekend - Sprint distance 3 00:21:24 29th 960
17/02/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Darnaway - inc Middle Distance Courses Light Green 00:52:12 5th Racing Chl: Silver ****
16/12/17 MOR Sat & Schools League - Forres Light Green 00:50:02 50th Racing Chl: Silver ****