Results

Member Results

Louis Bryant

Show graph
BOF number 881940 | Club SYO | Association YHOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
03/10/20 Saturday Series 2 White 00:11:22 13th Racing Chl: Gold *
03/10/20 Saturday Series 2 Yellow 00:18:21 26th Racing Chl: Gold **
26/09/20 Saturday Series 1 White 00:09:16 29th Racing Chl: Gold *
20/09/20 SYO Regional Event & YHOA Superleague White 00:17:58 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
16/09/20 Lodge Moor Evening Event Yellow 00:35:08 19th Racing Chl: Bronze **
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat White/Yellow 00:44:21 5th
14/03/20 Saturday Series 6 White 00:12:31 22nd Racing Chl: Gold *
01/03/20 National Event & YHOA Superleague White 00:42:03 6th Navigation Chl *
08/02/20 Saturday Series 5 White 00:11:00 114th Racing Chl: Gold *
08/02/20 Saturday Series 5 Yellow 00:15:59
19/01/20 SYO Regional Event White 00:18:40 5th Racing Chl: Gold *
11/01/20 Saturday Series 4 White 00:17:21 102nd Racing Chl: Silver *
23/11/19 Saturday Series 3 White 00:07:46 28th Racing Chl: Gold *
13/10/19 SYO YHOA Championships and YHOA Superleague Course 12 00:47:34 4th
05/10/19 Saturday Series 2 White 00:11:05 51st Racing Chl: Gold *
21/09/19 Saturday Series 1 White 00:12:08 77th Racing Chl: Gold *
21/09/19 Saturday Series 1 Yellow 00:16:54 46th Racing Chl: Gold **
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers H8B
08/06/19 Saturday Series 8 White 00:10:12 33rd Racing Chl: Gold *
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 27 00:25:45 9th
27/04/19 Saturday Series 7 White 00:08:00 37th Racing Chl: Gold *
27/04/19 Saturday Series 7 Yellow 00:12:31 24th Racing Chl: Gold **
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 28 00:18:42 7th
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) 23 00:30:01 31st
10/03/19 Northern Championships (UKOL) Course 18 00:48:05 6th
09/03/19 Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) U7 00:26:51 15th
02/03/19 Saturday Series 6 White 00:10:58 51st Racing Chl: Gold *
02/02/19 Saturday Series 5 White 00:09:41 34th Racing Chl: Gold *
02/02/19 Saturday Series 5 21st
12/01/19 Saturday Series 4 White 00:12:47 52nd Racing Chl: Silver *
21/10/18 Compass Sport Cup Final 12 White 00:17:02 11th Racing Chl: Gold *
13/10/18 Saturday Series 2 White 00:10:47 66th Racing Chl: Gold *
23/09/18 YHOA Urban League - Attercliffe 8 White 00:14:47 8th Racing Chl: Gold *
08/09/18 Saturday Series 1 White 00:09:13 40th Racing Chl: Gold *
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships Heats White 00:21:34 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *
01/07/18 Yvette Baker Trophy Final White 00:15:34 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
16/06/18 Local and schools event - Graves White 00:10:25 51st Racing Chl: Gold *
10/06/18 Regional Event and YHOA School Championships White 00:15:12 16th Racing Chl: Gold *
12/05/18 Local and schools event - Millhouses White 00:06:36 41st Racing Chl: Gold *
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) 28 00:26:58 28th
24/03/18 Local and schools event White 00:12:03 74th Racing Chl: Gold *
11/03/18 Compass Sport Cup Heat White 00:25:09 6th Racing Chl: Bronze *
10/02/18 Local and schools event White 00:13:06 45th Racing Chl: Gold *
20/01/18 Local and schools event White 00:29:43 118th Navigation Chl *
14/01/18 SYO Regional Event - Rivelin White 00:24:34 8th Racing Chl: Bronze *
26/11/17 SYO Regional Event - Ecclesall Woods White 00:19:15 12th Racing Chl: Gold *
11/11/17 Local and schools event White 00:12:50 76th Racing Chl: Silver *