Results

Member Results

Dale Bennett

Show graph
BOF number 884109 | Club HAVOC | Association EAOA | Current Points 6001 | Current Ranking 2231st
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
11/01/20 DFOK KOL 5 Short Blue 01:28:22 13th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
05/01/20 Hadleigh event Blue 01:38:48 48th 912 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
04/01/20 HH Saturday League Short Blue 01:13:33 49th Racing Chl: Silver *****
29/12/19 TVOC Chesham Bois (White - Green) GREEN 00:58:33 62nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/12/19 South East Families & Veterans Blue 01:34:15 81st 915 Racing Chl: Silver *****
08/12/19 CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance Blue 01:08:49 51st 916 Racing Chl: Silver *****
01/12/19 Daisy's Wood event Blue 01:25:20 21st 949 Racing Chl: Silver *****
24/11/19 SOS Hylands Park Blue 01:12:00 21st 886 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/11/19 Maulden Woods event Blue 01:21:59 25th 948 Racing Chl: Silver *****
16/11/19 DFOK KOL 3 Short Blue 01:26:44 17th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
10/11/19 East Anglian Schools Championships Blue 01:49:14 17th 952 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
03/11/19 Langdon Hills SWELL & ESSOL Blue 01:42:53 18th 998 Racing Chl: Silver *****
13/10/19 HH Regional Blue 01:45:07 61st 1001 Racing Chl: Silver *****
05/10/19 Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Harling Blue 01:49:58 38th 913 Racing Chl: Silver *****
29/09/19 Thorndon South SWELL Blue 01:16:27 40th 956 Racing Chl: Silver *****
22/09/19 SOS Colour Coded - Baddow Ridge Blue 01:42:23 18th 999 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
07/09/19 HH Saturday League Light Green 00:34:12 11th Racing Chl: Gold ****
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C23 01:59:08 89th 811
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C23 01:17:58 97th 887
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C23 00:43:17 67th 1010
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C23 01:22:19 101st 842
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL C23 (W60) 01:26:07 66th 989
06/07/19 HH Saturday League & GLOSS GLOSS 00:47:39 35th
30/06/19 SLOW GLOSS Event GLOSS 00:38:13 23rd
23/06/19 CHIG GLOSS event GLOSS 00:36:14 11th
16/06/19 SOS The Naze Blue 00:58:05 21st 958 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/06/19 SAX Regional Blue 01:39:49 15th 947 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
28/04/19 SAX Regional Blue 01:51:41 41st 892 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
14/04/19 Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL Blue 01:34:08 56th 912 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
31/03/19 SOS Hockley Wood SWELL Blue 01:45:40 28th 881 Racing Chl: Silver *****
23/03/19 Kent Orienteering League Short blue 01:28:37 20th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat 4 Blue Men 01:15:06 42nd 925
10/03/19 Level C and SWELL event Blue 01:33:56 22nd 840 Racing Chl: Silver *****
03/03/19 SO Tilgate level C event, incl Yvette Baker Trophy SE Regional Heat Blue 01:39:04 57th 854 Racing Chl: Silver *****
24/02/19 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event Blue 01:40:10 72nd 900 Racing Chl: Silver *****
17/02/19 SOS Danbury Common Blue 01:30:31 26th 1004 Racing Chl: Silver *****
10/02/19 Knettishall Heath event Blue 01:31:36 39th 939 Racing Chl: Silver *****
03/02/19 Bush Heath event Blue 01:22:15 59th 922 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/01/19 Puttenham Level B (SE League) Blue 01:40:58
13/01/19 DFOK SE League Event Blue 100:24:00 51st 887 Navigation Chl *****
06/01/19 Bedfords Park Blue 01:21:01 44th 855 Racing Chl: Silver *****
09/12/18 CHIG Mitre SE League Event Blue 01:10:01 34th 985 Navigation Chl *****
02/12/18 MV South East Families & Veterans Blue 01:31:54 28th 928 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
25/11/18 Rowney Warren event Blue 01:51:54 37th 866 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
18/11/18 HAVOC colour coded and EAL Blue 01:48:22
03/11/18 HH Saturday League & Youth League Blue 01:05:14 16th Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/10/18 High Ash Blue 01:22:38 50th 920 Racing Chl: Silver *****
21/10/18 HH Jack of Herts Blue 01:45:28 47th 913 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
06/10/18 HH Saturday League & Youth League Blue 01:06:05 22nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/09/18 HAVOC SWELL 2018/19 Blue 01:47:19 47th 906 Racing Chl: Silver *****