Results

Member Results

Nat Skidmore

Show graph
BOF number 891280 | Club TVOC | Association SCOA | Current Points 7234 | Current Ranking 631st
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
01/09/19 TVOC UKUL Urban Event 2 00:54:20 21st 1127
20/07/19 TVOC Saturday Series Hodgemoor Green 00:48:37 12th Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/07/19 SN Urban event 1 01:13:55
29/06/19 TVOC Saturday Series Cutteslowe LIGHT GREEN 00:32:48 8th Racing Chl: Gold ****
19/05/19 SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (3 of 3) SE League-Angmering Park West, Arundel Brown 01:37:34 5th Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/05/19 SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (1 of 3 ) - Middle Distance - Rewell Quarry Brown 00:50:31 20th 1197 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/05/19 BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) Brown 01:26:10 14th 1189 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 6 (M35, M40) 01:53:27 45th 1210
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 5 (M35, M40) 01:00:21 53rd 1167
30/03/19 TVOC Saturday Series Christmas Common Green 00:31:15 12th Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/03/19 TVOC Saturday Series Bradenham Green 00:45:02 9th Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/02/19 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event Brown 01:21:46 17th 1166 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/02/19 TVOC Saturday Series Hill End Light Green 00:35:15 3rd Racing Chl: Gold ****
20/01/19 Puttenham Level B (SE League) Brown 01:36:05 18th 1171 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/01/19 TVOC Saturday Series Kings Wood Green 00:48:04 9th Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/12/18 SN Wellington College Short Brown 00:58:12 1st 1223 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/12/18 East Midlands Championships & Robin Hood Trophy Course 2 01:27:52 7th 1202
02/12/18 TVOC Regional Event & SCOL Brown 01:26:59 19th 1180 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/11/18 Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) 02:16:42 34th 1148
18/11/18 SCOL2 BKO Regional Event (Black Park) Brown 01:06:56 8th 1213 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/11/18 LOK SE League event Short Brown 01:21:53 22nd 1159 Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/11/18 November Classic Short Brown 01:19:12 46th 1188 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/09/18 SLOW City of London Race 5 00:49:19 65th 1132
09/09/18 TVOC Thame Urban Event Course 1 00:56:30 15th 1194
02/09/18 British Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course1 (M21) 00:59:26 35th 1202
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships Heats H-1A 00:20:11 34th 1202
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships Finals F-5 00:16:59 28th 1203
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL (M21, M20, M18, M16, M35, M40) 02:16:59 116th
25/08/18 TVOC Saturday Series Wycombe Abbey Light Green 00:36:22 5th Racing Chl: Gold ****
12/08/18 Stowe Park Middle Distance Brown 00:37:47 9th 1223 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) UKOL 1 (M21, M35, M40) 01:27:38 57th 1151
02/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 4 1 01:48:43 65th 1151
21/07/18 TVOC Saturday Series Cutteslowe Red 00:25:01 4th
30/06/18 TVOC Saturday Series Oxford University Parks Light Green 00:29:30 7th Racing Chl: Gold ****
23/06/18 SN Urban event 2 01:03:23 7th 1194
17/06/18 BKO Great Hollands Urban (Level C) Course 1 00:56:23 3rd 1244
20/05/18 TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) Brown 01:57:28 7th 1200 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/04/18 TVOC Saturday Series Shotover Green 00:00:00
17/03/18 Midlands Championships Weekend Middle Distance Event(UKOL) UKOL 1 (M21, M35, M40) 00:55:24
04/03/18 SMOC East Anglian League Regional Event Brown 01:17:00 5th 1192 Navigation Chl *****
25/02/18 HH SE League event Brown 01:44:35 10th 1185 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/02/18 MV SE League event Brown 01:33:13 5th Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/01/18 BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) Brown 01:26:12 10th 1179 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/01/18 HH Saturday League Blue 00:50:14 14th 1156 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/12/17 TVOC Saturday Series Chesham Bois GREEN 00:36:29 13th Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/12/17 SCOL4 TVOC Level C & Regional Event Brown 01:18:20 23rd 1173 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/12/17 Southern Night Championships Green (inc Army) 00:49:38 3rd 1187
18/11/17 TVOC Saturday Series Kings Wood Green 00:32:02 7th Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/11/17 November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) 01:49:49 43rd 1170
29/10/17 SCOL2 BADO League Event Brown 01:11:20 8th 1217 Racing Chl: Gold *****