Results

Member Results

Cath Lee

Show graph
BOF number 934831 | Club LOC | Association NWOA | Current Points 6054 | Current Ranking 1965th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
19/05/24 LOC National Weekend Green 01:04:48 52nd 991 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
18/05/24 LOC National Weekend Green 01:08:31
08/05/24 Spring Series Evening Event Short 00:40:25 10th
05/05/24 BL Gowbarrow Cumbrian Galoppen Green 01:11:23 19th 1023 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
01/05/24 Spring Series Event Short 00:52:21 20th
10/04/24 Spring Series Evening Event Short 00:52:49 30th
31/03/24 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) UKOL 17 (M80, W70) 01:11:17 73rd 870
30/03/24 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) UKOL 17 (W75) 00:42:03 17th 933
29/03/24 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 12 (M70, W60) 00:22:27 63rd 982
17/03/24 BL Askham Common Cumbrian Galoppen Green 01:09:52 51st 930 Racing Chl: Silver *****
21/02/24 Terrain Night Series 5 Short 00:45:40 5th
18/02/24 CompassSport Cup Heat 7 00:48:13 39th 969
11/02/24 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) 01:05:08 75th 1012
10/02/24 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL 6 (M65, M70, W16, W55, W60) 01:10:36 64th 1007
07/02/24 Terrain Night Series 4 Short 00:42:18 14th
10/01/24 Terrain Night Series 1 Short 01:00:00 37th
06/01/24 NWNL event Green 01:33:24 22nd Navigation Chl *****
30/12/23 Turkey Race 3 Short 00:51:46 22nd
26/12/23 Turkey Race 1 Short 01:03:02 31st
02/12/23 NWNL Hameldon Hill Green 01:32:24 12th Navigation Chl *****
02/12/23 Hameldon Hill Regional Short Green 00:37:18 1st 981 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/11/23 Urban Night Series 5 Short 00:48:58 24th
26/11/23 Tim Watkins Trophy F 01:30:15 9th 1033
19/11/23 SROC Regional event Short Green 01:16:15 5th 968 Navigation Chl *****
18/11/23 SROC NW Night league event Green 01:01:22 12th Navigation Chl *****
05/11/23 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Short Green 01:14:42 16th 868 Navigation Chl *****
28/10/23 SROC autumn series 2 Green 02:23:07 25th Navigation Chl *****
22/10/23 BL Aughertree, Cumbrian Galoppen Short Green 00:49:57 11th 884 Racing Chl: Silver *****
14/10/23 Witton Park Regional (4/4) Short Green 01:10:50 5th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
06/09/23 Park Series 4 Sprint A 00:56:52 41st
30/08/23 Park Series 3 Sprint B 00:31:00 47th
30/08/23 Park Series 3 Sprint A 00:23:45 41st
23/08/23 Park Series 2 Sprint B 00:31:00 39th
23/08/23 Park Series 2 Sprint A 00:27:21 36th
16/08/23 Park Series 1 Sprint B 00:27:04 39th
16/08/23 Park Series 1 Sprint A 00:20:19 40th
04/08/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 C18 00:45:16 98th 826
03/08/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) UKOL C18 (W70) 01:05:06 32nd 943
01/08/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 C18 00:45:31 7th 975
31/07/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL C18 (W70) 00:38:41 13th 988
30/07/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 C18 01:12:19 40th 931
13/05/23 BL Cockle Hill and Butterwick Crag Green 01:01:22 11th Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/04/23 EMUL 2023 Buxton Urban 4 - MUV WSV 00:54:58 39th 904
19/04/23 Spring Series 1 Short 00:46:09 41st
02/04/23 BL Burnbanks, Cumbrian Galoppen Short Green 00:46:29 14th 907 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
05/03/23 Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) Short Green 01:16:09 4th Navigation Chl *****
11/01/23 Night Terrain Series 2 Short 01:25:11 25th
08/01/23 Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event Green 01:13:57 32nd 904 Navigation Chl *****
07/01/23 YHOA Night League Medium 01:26:04 18th 900
18/12/22 Cumbrian Galoppen Short Green 00:57:13 6th 903 Navigation Chl *****